APRIL 2019 NORTH CENTRAL REGION TOURNAMENTS









 SUBMIT TOURNAMENTS FOR FREE LISTING









 PRIOR MONTH     REGIONAL HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH





ST

 WATER BODY

 DATE & TOURNAMENT NAME - CLICK FOR WEBSITE









 WEDNESDAY APRIL 3
 IN

 GEIST LAKE

 HOOSIER OPEN BASS TOURNAMENTS SENIORS









 SATURDAY APRIL 6
 IA

 HARPERS FERRY

 B W S T A DIV 10
  IL

 KINKAID

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 SPRINGFIELD

 FISHERS OF MEN IL C T


 PAKOTA

 FISHERS OF MEN IL S T


 BRAIDWOOD

 FISHERS OF MEN IL N L


 SHELBYVILLE

 U S A BASSIN IL-17


 WOLF LAKE

 ANGLERS DREAM DIV 10
 IN

 LAKE LEMON

 U S A BASSIN IN-24


 SHAKAMA LAKES

 U S A BASSIN IN-36


 DOGWOOD LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IN 37


 HUNTINGBURG

 U S A BASSIN IN-52


 BRUSH CREEK

 U S A BASSIN IN-53


 LAKE SYLVAN

 R & B BASS CIRCUITS  OPEN


 ST JOE RIVER

 TACKLE SHACK CLUB


 LAKE GEORGE

 ANGLERS DREAM DIV 9
 OH

 DESPLAINS RIVER

 ANGLERS DREAM DIVISION 10
 OH

 MOUNDWOOD

 FISHERS OF MEN OH T  ICE BREAKER OPEN


 ROCKY FORK

 FISHERS OF MEN OH S L


 OHIO RIVER

 U S A BASSIN OH-01 OHIO RIVER


 PORTAGE

 NORTHERN OPEN ANGLERS ASSOCIATION









 SUNDAY APRIL 7
 IL

 CLINTON LAKE

 SAF ILLINOIS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP


 CEDAR LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IL-09


 LAKE OF EGYPT

 ILLINI TEAM TRAIL


 BRAIDWOOD LAKE

 HAPPY HOOKERS BASS CLUB  OPEN
 IN

 MONROE

 U S A BASSIN INDIANA MEGABUCK TOURNAMENTS


 ROCKY PT OH RVR

 U S A BASSIN IN-40


 STARVE HOLLOW

 U S A BASSIN IN-41


 WOLF LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IN 61


 PATOKA LAKE

 HOOSIER OPEN BASS TOURNAMENTS


 GEIST LAKE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IN


 LAKE TIPPACANOE

 INDIANA BASS MASTERS


 MAZONIA FWA

 ANGLERS DREAM DIV 16









 SATURDAY APRIL 13
 IA

 RATHBUN

 IOWA PREMIER BASS ELITE
 IL

 SHELBYVILLE

 B W S T A DIV 6


 REND LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IL 01


 MILL CREEK

 U S A BASSIN IL-03


 BROOKVILLE

 U S A BASSIN IN-02


 SANGCHRIS

 FELLOWSHIP OF CHRISTIAN ANGLERS


 LAKE CALUMET

 ANGLERS DREAM DIV 3


 MILL CREEK

 ANGLERS DREAM DIV 17


 DESPLAINS RIVER

 ANGLERS DREAM DIVISIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP
 IN

 HARDY LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IN-05


 TURTLE CREEK

 U S A BASSIN IN-07


 WEST BOGGS

 U S A BASSIN IN-21


 STARVE HOLLOW

 U S A BASSIN IN-41


 LAKE MAXINKUCKEE

 U S A BASSIN IN 67


 ST JOE RIVER

 CASTING COUPLES


 LAKE PALESTINE

 ALWAYS FISH 4 FIVE TEAM TRAIL


 LAKE MANITOU

 BEAT THE WEEDS  OPEN


 LAKE WAWASEE

 PROTACKLE WEEKEND SERIES


 LAKE WALDRON

 PREMIER BASS TOURNAMENTS


 LAKE MONROE

 T B F  IN YOUTH SOUTH


 LAKE HAMILTON

 POTATO CREEK BASSMASTERS


 LAKE WEBSTER

 H & O BASSMASTERS


 LAKE JAMES

 ANGOLA HAWG HUNTERS


 LAKE GOLDEN

 OLD FORT BASSCASTERS


 GEIST RESERVOIR

 ANGLERS DREAM DIV 6   OPEN


 POTATO CREEK

 ANGLERS DREAM DIV 8
 MI

 LAKE SCHAFER

 R & B BASS CIRCUIT SOUTH DIVISION
 OH

 PORTAGE LAKES

 LAKES TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 GRAND LAKE

 TEAM BASS EXTREME SHAWNEE DIVISION


 ROCKY FORK

 TEAM BASS EXTREME OPEN DIVISION









 SUNDAY APRIL 14
 IL

 FOX LAKE CHAIN

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 BRAIDWOOD

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IA


 LAKE SARA

 IBF TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 SANGCHRIS

 KAYAK BASS LEAGUE CLASSIC TOUR


 CLINTON LAKE

 NATIONAL BASS ANGLERS ILLINOIS


 CARLYLE LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IL-07
 IN

 LAKE PATOKA

 U S A BASSIN IN-12


 MONROE LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IN-33


 CORDRY/SWEETWATER

 U S A BASSIN IN 39


 PINE & STONE

 U S A BASSIN IN-56


 TAYLORSVILLE LAKE

 U S A BASSIN KY-06


 LAKE BARBEE

 INDIANA BASS MASTERS


 LAKE PALESTINE

 BEAT THE WEEDS  OPEN


 LAKE WEBSTER

 BASS JUNKIES


 LAKE TIPPACANOE

 THE TACKLE BOX TEAMS


 LAKE PLEASANT

 ANGOLA BASSMASTERS


 PINE & STONE

 KANKAKEE VALLEY BASS BUSTERS


 DUKES BRIDGE

 LAGRANGE COUNTY BASSMASTERS


 ROCKY POINT

 T B F  IN TRAIL


 ST JOE RIVER

 ANGLERS DREAM SOLO DIV 51
 MI

 THREE MILE LAKE

 BERRIEN BASS BUSTERS
 OH

 INDIAN LAKE

 SALMOIDES TEAM TRAIL NORTH


 PAINT CREEK

 U S A  BASSIN OH-03


 ROCKY FORK

 BUCKEYE ELITE TRAIL BAYVIEW DIVISION
 WI

 FOX LAKE CHAIN

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI FOX LAKE CHAIN









 SATURDAY APRIL 20
 IL

 LAKE REND

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 LAKE SHELBYVILLE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 LAKE EGYPT

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 LAKE CALUMET

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 OTTER LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IL 05


 LAKE WAVELAND

 U S A BASSIN IN-19


 LAKE BRAIDWOOD

 FISHERS OF MEN IL N L


 FOX RIVER

 ANGLERS DREAM DIV 20
 IN

 SUMMITT LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IN-03


 BISCHOFF LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IN-04
 

 SULLIVAN LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IN-16


 LAKE LEMON

 U S A BASSIN IN-24


 POTATO CREEK

 U S A BASSIN IN 30


 LAKE PATOKA

 U S A BASSIN IN-33


 BRUSH CREEK

 U S A BASSIN IN-53


 MORSE RESERVOIR

 U S A BASSIN INCE-01


 WEST BOGGS LAKE

 U S A BASSIN INNG 01


 LAKE WAWASEE

 R and B BASS CIRCUIT EAST DIVISION


 RACCOON LAKE

 FISHERS OF MEN IN N L


 CLEAR LAKE

 S & W BASS TOURNAMENTS


 LAKE WINONA

 FULTON COUNTY BASSMASTERS  OPEN


 LAKE WALDRON

 L. M. B. T.


 LAKE PALESTINE

 NORTHERN CHRISTIAN BASSMASTERS


 LAKE DEWART

 M B A


 LAKE GEORGE

 ANGLERS DREAM DIV 9
 MI

 LAKE MAXI

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE MI


 LAKE WAWASEE

 R & B BASS CIRCUIT EAST DIVISION
 OH

 LAKE BUCKEYE

 A B A  A F T DIV 93 OH


 LAKE BUCKEYE

 OHIO MEGA BASS PRO OPENS


 LAKE ROCKY FORK

 U S A BASSIN OH-02


INDIAN LAKE

 TEAM BASS EXTREME OPEN DIVISION









 SUNDAY APRIL 21
 IL

 BRAIDWOOD LAKE

 ANGLERS DREAM DIVISION 23









 SATURDAY APRIL 27
 IL

 LAKE BRAIDWOOD

 A B A  A F T DIV 39 IL


 EAST FORK

 U S A BASSIN IL-11


 LAKE CALUMET

 ANGLERS DREAM SOLO DIV 55
 IN

 GEIST LAKE

 FISHERS OF MEN IN S T


 GEIST LAKE

 FISHERS OF MEN IN N T


 BASS LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IN-20


 LAKE SHAFER

 U S A BASSIN IN-29


 ST JOE RIVER

 U S A BASSIN IN-31


 MILL POND

 U S A BASSIN IN 43


 OHIO RIVER

 U S A BASSIN IN-54


 OHIO RIVER

 NATIONAL BASS ANGLERS ASSOCIATION


 LAKE WAWASEE

 PREMIER BASS TOURNAMENTS


 SYLVAN LAKE

 H & O BASSMASTERS


 LAKE WEBSTER

 OLD FORT BASSCASTERS


 GOLDEN LAKE

 NORTHERN CHRISTIAN BASSMASTERS


 LAKE HAMILTON

 WAWASEE HAWG HUNTERS


 LAKE MAXINKUCKEE

 INDIANA BASS CLUB


 LAKE MANITOU

 FULTON COUNTY BASS MASTERS


 LAKE TIPPPECANOE

 WEEKEND BASS ANGLERS TOURNAMENT CIRCUIT


 LAKE MICHIGAN

 ANGLERS DREAM DIV 1


 LAKE PALESTINE

 ANGLERS DREAM DIV 12


 LAKE GEORGE

 ANGLERS DREAM SOLO DIV 52


 LAKE FREEMAN

 T B F  IN NORTH DIVISION


 LAKE DALLAS

 ROANOKE BASSMASTERS


 LAKE MONROE

 T B F  IN TOP 8 ZONE 2  DAY 1 of 2


 LAKE GEIST

 T B F  IN TOP 8 ZONE 3  DAY 1 of 2


 LAKE PATOKA

 T B F  IN TOP 8 ZONE 4  DAY 1 of 2
 OH

 MOSQUITO

 NORTHERN OPEN ANGLERS ASSOCIATION


 MOSQUITO

 TEAM BASS EXTREME MAHONING DIV


 BUCKEYE

 OHIO MEGA BASS TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 ALUM CREEK

 FISHERS OF MEN OH T
 MN

 MISS POOL 4

 MINNESOTA TOURNAMENT TRAIL









 SUNDAY APRIL 28
 IA

 MISS POOL 13

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE  IA


 BRAIDWOOD

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IA


 LANSING LAKE

 NORTHEAST IOWA BASS ANGLERS
 IL

 CEDAR

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 MISS POOL 13

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 CEDAR LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IL-09


 SMITHLAND POOL

 U S A BASSIN IL-16


 LAKE CLINTON

 NATIONAL BASS ANGLERS ASSOCIATION


 LAKE MAIXKUCKNEE

 PERU BASSMASTERS


 MILL POND

 POTATO CREEK BASSMASTERS


 KANKAKEE/DESPLAINES

 ANGLERS DREAM DIV 2
 IN

 SHAFER

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IN


 LAKE GEORGE

 U S A BASSIN IN-57


 LAKE BARBEE

 NORTHERN BASSMASTERS


 LAKE GEORGE

 ANGOLA HAWG HUNTERS


 LAKE WAWASSEE

 LAGRANGE COUNTY BASSMASTERS


 LAKE DEWART

 ST JOE VALLEY BASSMASTERS


 LAKE FREEMAN

 BASS LAFAYETTE


 LAKE HAMILTON

 AUBURN BASSMASTERS 41st ANNUAL


 LAKE PALESTINE

 TIGHTLINE BASS CLUB


 LAKE MONROE

 T B F  IN TOP 8 ZONE 2  DAY 2 of 2


 LAKE GEIST

 T B F  IN TOP 8 ZONE 3  DAY 2 of 2


 LAAKE PATOKA

 T B F  IN TOP 8 ZONE 4  DAY 2 of 2
 MI

 WEBSTER

 R & B BASS CIRCUIT WEST DIVISION


 ST CLAIR

 OAKLAND COUNTY BASS ANGLERS C&R


  USTIN LAKE

 BERRIEN BASS BUSTERS
 MN

 MISS POOL 4

 MINNESOTA TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 MISS WABASHA

 NATIONAL BASS ANGLERS ASSOCIATION


 MISS WABASHA

 T B F  MI  SPRING FLING
 OH

 MOSQUITO

 BAD BASS CHAMPS


 INDIAN LAKE

 TEAM BASS EXTREME CENTRAL DIVISION


 ROCKY FORK

 TEAM BASS EXTREME ROCKY CREEKS DIVISION


 GRAND LAKE

 BUCKEYE ELITE TRAIL SHAWNEE DIVISION


 CLEAR FORK

 BUCKEYE ELITE TRAIL NORTH CENTRAL DIVISION


 GRAND LAKE ST MARY

 T B F  OH REGION 2 REGIONAL TOURNAMENT


 CENTRAL LAKE ERIE

 GREAT LAKES LARGEMOUTH SERIES LAKE ERIE DIV
 WI

 WINNECONNE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI









 PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH






NEED A WEBSITE
FOR A BASS CLUB OR
TOURNAMENT SERIES?

DON'T BUY THE COW WHEN ALL
YOU WANT IS MILK.
MORE INFORMATION


SMALL AD ON
REGIONAL MONTHLY PAGE

MORE INFORMATION

RAISE FRONT SEAT FOR FISHING
FOLD DOWN TO RUN
 IN SECONDS, USING THE NEW  
FOLD 'n' GO
SEAT BASE
MORE INFORMATION

BASS TOURNAMENT FINDER - NORTH CENTRAL REGION
NORTH DAKOTA, SOUTH DAKOTA , ILLINOIS, INDIANA
IOWA, MICHIGAN, MINNESOTA, OHIO, WISCONSIN

APRIL
PRIOR MONTH     REGIONAL HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH
SCROLL   DOWN   FOR   LISTINGS



TOURNAMENT OR SERIES ADVERTISING

MORE INFORMATION