NEED A WEBSITE
FOR A BASS CLUB OR
TOURNAMENT SERIES? 

DON'T BUY THE COW WHEN ALL
YOU WANT IS MILK.
MORE INFORMATION

SMALL AD ON
REGIONAL MONTHLY PAGE
MORE INFORMATION

RAISE FRONT SEAT FOR FISHING
FOLD DOWN TO RUN
 IN SECONDS, USING THE NEW  
FOLD 'n' GO
SEAT BASE
MORE INFORMATION
   MAY 2019 NORTH CENTRAL REGION TOURNAMENTS









 SUBMIT TOURNAMENTS FOR FREE LISTING









 PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH





 ST

 WATER BODY

 DATE & TOURNAMENT NAME - CLICK FOR WEBSITE









 SATURDAY MAY 4
 IL

 CALUMET

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 SHELBYVILLE

 B W S T A DIV 6


 JACKSONVILLE

 FISHERS OF MEN IL C T


 REND LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IL 01


 NEWTON LAKE

 KAYAK BASS LEAGUE   OPEN   DAY 1 of 2


 BIG SKY

 FELLOWSHIP OF CHRISTIAN ANGLERS G2
 IN

 PATOKA

 T-H MARINE BASS FISHING LEAGUE HOOSIER DIV


 WEBSTER LAKE

 ANGLERS DREAM SOLO DIVISION 53
 MI

 BRUCE LAKE

 R & B BASS CIRCUIT SOUTH DIVISION
 MN

 BIG STONE LAKE

 MINNESOTA TOURNAMENT TRAIL
 OH

 BUCKEYE

 A B A  A F T DIV 93 OH


 MOSQUITO

 LAKES TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 MOSQUITO

 NORTHEAST ELITES


 PORTAGE

 BETTER HALF TOUR MIXED DOUBLES


 PLEASANT HILL

 KNOX MARINE TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 INDIAN

 FISHERS OF MEN OH L


 WOLF LAKE

 ANGLERS DREAM DIVISION 10


 WEBSTER LAKE

 ANGLERS DREAM SOLO DIVISION 53


 DELAWARE RES

 TEAM BASS EXTREME OPEN DIVISION
 WI

 LACROSSE

 WI TBF  QUALIFIER #1









 SUNDAY MAY 5
 IA

 BRAIDWOOD

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IA


 E & W OKOBOJI

 OKOBOJI OPEN BASS TOURNAMENT 507-238-4895
 IL

 LAKE OF EGYPT

 ILLINI TEAM TRAIL


 NEWTON LAKE

 KAYAK BASS LEAGUE   OPEN   DAY 2 of 2


 SMITHLAND POOL

 U S A BASSIN IL-16
 IN

 ROCKY POINT

 HOOSIER OPEN BASS TOURNAMENTS


 LAKE GEORGE

 U S A BASSIN IN-57
 MN

 BIG STONE LAKE

 MINNESOTA TOURNAMENT TRAIL
 OH

 MOSQUITO

 VICKS SPORTING CENTER THE X SERIES


 G LAKE ST MARY'S

 T-H MARINE BASS FISHING LEAGUE BUCKEYE DIV


 LAKE GEORGE

 ANGLERS DREAM DIVISION 9


 FOX RIVER

 ANGLERS DREAM DIVISION 20


 INDIAN LAKE

 BUCKEYE ELITE TRAIL COLOMBUS DIVISION


 CAESARS CREEK

 BUCKEYE ELITE TRAIL BAYVIEW DIVISION


 INDIAN LAKE

 BUCKEYE ELITE TRAIL SHAWNEE DIVISION


 TOLEDO AREA WATERS

 GREAT LAKES LARGEMOUTH SERIES TROPHY DIVISION
 WI

 OKAUCHEE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI









 SATURDAY MAY 11
 IA

 OKOCOJI

 IOWA PREMIER BASS ELITE
 IL

 KINKAID

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 SHELBYVILLE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 FOX LAKE CH

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 EGYPT

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 OTTER LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IL 05


 REND LAKE

 ILLINI TEAM TRAIL  BIG BASS BLAST


 BANNER LAKE

 FELLOWSHIP OF CHRISTIAN ANGLERS


 EAST FORK

 U S A BASSIN IL-11
 IN

 BROOKVILLE

 FISHERS OF MEN I S T


 BROOKVILLE

 U S A BASSIN IN-02


 RACOON LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IN-15


 SULLIVAN LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IN-16


 WEST BOGGS

 U S A BASSIN IN-21


 LAKE LEMON

 U S A BASSIN IN-24


 LAKE FREEMAN

 U S A BASSIN IN-29


 OHIO RIVER

 U S A BASSIN IN-54


 MAXINKUCKEE

 R & B BASS CIRCUIT WEST DIVISION


 OHIO RIVER

 NATIONAL BASS ANGLERS ASSOCIATION
 MI

 OCONTO

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE MI


 GULL LAKE

 BERRIEN BASS BUSTERS
 ND

 TSCHIDA

 A B A  A F T DIV 127 ND
 OH

 MILTON

 TEAM BASS EXTREME MAHONING DIV


 ROCKY FORK

 U S A BASSIN OH-02


 LAKE LORAMIE

 TEAM BASS EXTREME SHAWNEE DIVISION


 CLEAR FORK

 TEAM BASS EXTREME MID BUCKEYE DIVISION


 GEIST LAKE

 ANGLERS DREAM DIVISION 6  OPEN


 KOSCIUSCO COUNTY

 ANGLERS DREAM DIVISION 12
 WI

 FOX LAKE CHAIN

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI


 OKAUCHEE LAKE

 WISCONSIN ALLIANCE OF BASS TOURNAMENT ANGLERS


 LITTLE STURGEON

 NORTH AMERICAN BASS CIRCUIT QUALIFIER


 BUKOLT PARK

 WISCONSON RIVER SERIES


 YELLOW LAKE

 MAJOR LEAGUE SERIES LAKES









 SUNDAY MAY 12
 IL

 NEWTON LAKE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 CEDAR LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IL-09
 IN

 LAKE MONROE

 U S A BASSIN IN-09


 GEIST LAKE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IN
 MI

 OCONTA RIVER

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE MI
 MN

 CHISAGO

 LUNKER SQUAD BASS CLUB
 OH

 GRAND LAKE

 SALMOIDES TEAM TRAIL NORTH


 PAINT CREEK

 U S A  BASSIN OH-03


 LAKE MICHIGAN

 ANGLERS DREAM DIVISION 1
 WI

 OCONTA RIVER

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI









 WEDNESDAY MAY 15
 IN

 LAKE MONROE

 HOOSIER OPEN BASS TOURNAMENTS SENIORS









 SATURDAY MAY 18
 IL

 SMITHLAND POOL

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE  IL


 SHELBYVILLE

 U S A BASSIN IL-17


 CARLYLE LAKE

 IHSA ILLINOIS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP


 WAVELAND LAKE

 FISHERS OF MEN IN N T


 LAKE SPRINGFIELD

 NATIONAL BASS ANGLERS ASSOCIATION
 IN

 SUMMITT LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IN-03


 BISCHOFF LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IN-04
 

 HARDY LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IN-05


 ST JOE RIVER

 U S A BASSIN IN-31


 SHAKAMA LAKES

 U S A BASSIN IN-36


 HUNTINGBURG

 U S A BASSIN IN-52


 BROOKVILLE LAKE

 U S A BASSIN INCE-01


 HAMILTON LAKE

 R and B BASS CIRCUIT EAST DIVISION
 KY

 SMITHLAND POOL

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE  KY


 CARLYLE LAKE

 IHSA ILLINOIS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
 OH

 DELEWARE RES

 A B A  A F T DIV 93 OH


 OHIO RIVER

 SAF OHIO HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP


 MOSQUITO

 MOSQUITO MADNESS  DAY 1 of 2


 LAKE MILTON

 NORTHEAST ELITES


 GRAND/ST MARY'S

 OHIO MEGA BASS TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 OHIO RIVER

 U S A BASSIN OH-01


 INDIAN LAKE

 FISHERS OF MEN OH T


 ALUM LAKE

 SALMOIDES TEAM TRAIL CENTRAL


 LAKE CALUMET

 ANGLERS DREAM DIVISION 3


 KOSCIUSCO COUNTY

 ANGLERS DREAM DIVISION 12


 BRAIDWOOD LAKE

 ANGLERS DREAM DIVISION 23
  MI

 DEWART

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE MI


 HAMILTON

 R & B BASS CIRCUIT EAST DIVISION


 LAKE SCHAFER

 R & B BASS CIRCUIT SOUTH DIVISION


 LAKE ST CLAIR

 BERRIEN BASS BUSTERS  DAY 1 of 2
 MN

 MISS POOLS 4&5

 DENNY SUPER 30 MINNESOTA TOURNAMENTS


 MILLE LACS LAKE

 MINNESOTA TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 BALSAM LAKE

 LUNKER SQUAD BASS CLUB


 LAKE OKOBODJI

 UPPER MID WEST BASS TWIN CITIES METRO DIV
 WI

 LAKE GENEVA

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI


 RED CEDAR LAKE

 UP NORTH BASS CIRCUIT









 SUNDAY MAY 19
 IA

 MISS POOL 13

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE  IA


 BRAIDWOOD

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IA
 IL

 CAL SAG

 A B A  A F T DIV 39 IL


 CEDAR

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 MISS POOL 13

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 SHELBYVILLE

 ILLINI TEAM TRAIL


 COFFEEN-VANDALIA

 KAYAK BASS LEAGUE CLASSIC TOUR


 LAKE SPRINGFIELD

 NATIONAL BASS ANGLERS  ILLINOIS


 SMITHLAND POOL

 U S A BASSIN IL-16
 IN

 GEIST LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IN-32


 GLEN FLINT LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IN-33


 ROCKY PT OH RVR

 U S A BASSIN IN-40


 LAKE SANTEE

 U S A BASSIN IN-47


 PINE & STONE

 U S A BASSIN IN-56


  LAKE SHAFER

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IN


 PATOKA LAKE

 U S A BASSIN INDIANA MEGABUCK TOURNAMENTS
 MI

 KENT LAKE

 OAKLAND COUNTY BASS ANGLERS C&R


 LAKE ST CLAIR

 BERRIEN BASS BUSTERS  DAY 2 of 2


 MILLE LACS LAKE

 MINNESOTA TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 LAKE VERMILLION

 NATIONAL BASS ANGLERS ASSOCIATION
 OH

 MOSQUITO

 MOSQUITO MADNESS  DAY 2 of 2


 PORTAGE LAKE

 BAD BASS CHAMPS


 BUCKEYE LAKE

 TEAM BASS EXTREME CENTRAL DIVISION


 CEASARS CREEK

 TEAM BASS EXTREME ROCKY CREEKS DIVISION


 GRAND LAKE

 BUCKEYE ELITE TRAIL SHAWNEE DIVISION


 PLEASANT HILL

 BUCKEYE ELITE TRAIL NORTH CENTRAL DIVISION


 LAKE MICHIGAN

 ANGLERS DREAM DIVISION 1


 ST JOE RIVER

 ANGLERS DREAM SOLO DIVISION 51


 TOLEDO AREA WATERS

 GREAT LAKES LARGEMOUTH SERIES TROPHY DIVISION
 WI

 MADISON LAKE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI


 SHAWANO LAKE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI


 BALSAM LAKE

 UP NORTH BASS CIRCUIT


 MISS POOL 4 & 5

 MAJOR LEAGUE RIVER SERIES









 SATURDAY MAY 25
 IL

 REND LAKE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 PADUCAH LAKE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 CALUMET LAKE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 NEWTON LAKE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 PADUCAH POOL

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 KINKAID LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IL-09


 BRAIDWOOD

 FISHERS OF MEN IL N L
 IN

 TURTLE CREEK

 U S A BASSIN IN-07


 LAKE MANITOU

 U S A BASSIN IN-29


 BRUSH CREEK

 U S A BASSIN IN-53
 KY

 PADUCAH

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE KY
 MI

 SAGINAW RIVER

 TOP BASS TOURNAMENTS


 FREMONT LAKE

 WEST MICHIGAN BASSERS


 GUN COUNTY

 BASS ANGLERS OF MICHIGAN HASTINGS DIVISION  OPEN
 MN

 HORSESHOE CH

 FISHERS OF MEN MN T
 ND

 SAKAKAWEA

 A B A  A F T DIV 127 ND
 OH

 CLEAR FORK

 KNOX MARINE TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 LAKE ST MARYS

 FISHERS OF MEN OH L


 WOLF LAKE

 ANGLERS DREAM DIVISION 10


 LAKE GEORGE

 ANGLERS DREAM SOLO DIVISION 52


 PAINT CREEK

 TEAM BASS EXTREME OPEN DIVISION


 GRAND LAKE ST MARY'S

 TEAM BASS EXTREME OPEN DIVISION









 SUNDAY MAY 26
 IA

 HARPERS FERRY

 B W S T A DIV 10
 IN

 LAKE GEORGE

 U S A BASSIN IN-57


 OHIO RIVER DUFFY

 U S A BASSIN IN-60
 MI

 BAYS DE NOC

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE MI
 MN

 LEECH LAKE

 MT3 ELITE SERIES
 OH

 FOX RIVER

 ANGLERS DREAM DIVISION 20


 BRAIDWOOD LAKE

 ANGLERS DREAM DIVISION 23


 LAKE CALUMET

 ANGLERS DREAM SOLO DIVISION 55


 BUCKEYE LAKE

 BUCKEYE ELITE TRAIL COLOMBUS DIVISION
 WI

 BAYS DE NOC

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI









 TUESDAY MAY 28
 MN

 MINNETONKA

 DENNY SUPER 30 TOURNAMENTS









 WEDNESDAY MAY 29
 IN

 TANNERS CREEK

 HOOSIER OPEN BASS TOURNAMENTS SENIORS









 FRIDAY MAY 31
 IL

 KINKAID LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IL-10
 MN

 LAKE OSAKIS

 UPPER MID WEST BASS CHALLENGE MN LAKES DIV









PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH









 https://westmichiganbassers.com/



TOURNAMENT OR SERIES ADVERTISING

MORE INFORMATION



BASS TOURNAMENT FINDER - NORTH CENTRAL REGION
NORTH DAKOTA, SOUTH DAKOTA , ILLINOIS, INDIANA
IOWA, MICHIGAN, MINNESOTA, OHIO, WISCONSIN

MAY
SCROLL   DOWN   FOR   LISTINGS