JUNE 2018 NC TOURNAMENT LISTINGS









SUBMIT TOURNAMENTS FOR FREE LISTING









PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH





ST

WATER BODY

DATE & TOURNAMENT NAME - CLICK FOR WEBSITE  









 FRIDAY JUNE 1
 IN

 T B D

 IN BASS FEDERATION TOP 8 TOURNAMENT ZONE 1









 SATURDAY JUNE 2
 IL

 LK MICH / CAL SAG

 FOMNTT IL N T


 REND LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IL 01


 BRAIDWOOD

 THE ILLINOIS BASS NATION NORTH REGION HS TRAIL
 IN

 BROOKVILLE

 SAF HIGH SCHOOL FISHING  STATE CHAMPIONSHIP


 TURTLE CREEK

 U S A BASSIN IN 07


 DOGWOOD

 U S A BASSIN IN 37


 CORDRY/SWEETWATER

 U S A BASSIN IN 39


 MORSE

 U S A BASSIN IN 62


 MAXINKUCKEE

 U S A BASSIN IN 67


 MONROE

 U S A BASSIN INNG 01


 ST MARY'S

 ABA RTO OH


 WAWASEE

 IN BASS FEDERATION   TOP 8 TOURNAMENT ZONE 1 DAY 1 of 2


 BROOKVILLE

 IN B.A.S.S. NATION TEAM SERIES


 SCHAFER

 FOMNTT IN N L


 TANNERS CREEK

 N B  A A INDIANA SUMMER SERIES
 MI

 CADILLAC / MITCHELL

 B B T BASS TOURNAMENTS


 HUBBARD LAKE

 MI B.A.S.S. NATION TFO TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES #1


 SECORD LAKE

 TOP BASS TOURNAMENTS


 CROTON DAM

 WEST MICHIGAN BASSERS


 MUSKEGON

 BERRIN BASS BUSTERS
 MN

 N/S CENTER

 NORTH METRO BASS ACADEMY SOLO SERIES


 MINNETONKA

 MINNESOTA B.A.S.S NATION OPEN SERIES


 CHISAGO/LINDSTROM

 LUNKER SQUAD BASS CLUB


 WHITEFISH CHAIN

 NORTHSTAR TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 FARM ISLAND

 MINN BASS FISHING CLUB


 IDA

 REEL TEAM BASS


 OKAUCHEE

 WISCONSIN ASSOCIATION OF BASS ANGLERS ELITE
 OH

 GRAND LAKE

 TEAM BASS EXTREME SHAWNEE DIVISION


 WILLOW ISLAND PL

 TEAM BASS EXTREME SOUTH EAST DIVISION


 TAPPAN LAKE

 TEAM BASS EXTREME    OPEN


 ALUM CREEK

 LOPER & RANDI BLITZ   OPEN


 DELEWARE

 OHIO MEGA BASS TOURNAMENT TRAIL
 SD

 FRANCIS CASE

 SD B.A.S.S. NATION    SPRING OPEN DAY 1 of 2









 SUNDAY JUNE 3
 IA

 PRAIRIE DU CHEN

 NORTHEAST IOWA BASS ANGLERS
 IL

 KINKAID

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 L O T OZARKS

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


CALUMET

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 SHELBYVILLE

 ILLINI TEAM TRAIL NORTH
 IN

 MONROE

 U S A BASSIN IN 09


 CATARACT

 U S A BASSIN IN 49


 PINE & STONE

 U S A BASSIN IN 56


 OHIO RIVER

 U S A BASSIN IN 60


 PATOKA

 U S A BASSIN INNG 02


 MONROE

 IN BASS FEDERATION INVITATIONAL


 WAWASEE

 IN BASS FEDERATION TOP 8 TOURNAMENT ZONE 1 DAY 2 of 2
 OH

 PAINT CREEK

 TEAM BASS EXTREME ROCKY CREEKS DIVISION


 EVANS & PINE

 MURANSKY BASS CLASSIC OPEN


 O'SHAUGHNESSEY

 TEAM BASS EXTREME ELITE SERIES COLUMBUS DIVISION


 PLEASANT HILL

 TEAM BASS EXTREME MID BUCKEYE DIVISION


 ROCKY FORK LAKE

 U S A BASSIN OH 02


 PAINT CREEK LAKE

 U S A BASSIN OH 03   OPEN
 MI

 ROCKY FORK

 U S A BASSIN MI   OPEN
 

 WHITE LAKE

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 FLETCHERS POND

 MI B.A.S.S. NATION TFO TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES #2


 PEWAUKEE

 ANGLERS CHOICE
 MN

 GULL LAKE

 FLW BPS  HIGH SCHOOL FISHING OPEN


 POKEGAMA

 MT3 OPEN SERIES


 WOMAN

 NORTHSTAR TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 FOREST

 GREENHORN BASS TOUR ADVANCED


 WACONIA

 GREENHORN BASS TOUR OPTICAST SERIES


 CLEARWATER

 ABA RAM AFT  MN DIV 44
 SD

 FRANCIS CASE

 SD B.A.S.S. NATION    SPRING OPEN DAY 2 of 2
 WI

 NAGAWICKA

 KAYAK BASS LEAGUE GREEN CLUB









 TUESDAY JUNE 5
 IN

 WEST BOGGS   NIGHT

 U S A BASSIN IN 66









 WEDNESDAY JUNE 6
 IN

 PATOKA  NIGHT

 U S A BASSIN IN 13
 

 WHITE RIVER

 U S A BASSIN IN 23   NIGHT


 N CENTER

 GREENHORN BASS TOUR









 THURSDAY JUNE 7
 IN

 SULLIVAN  NIGHT

 U S A BASSIN IN 17


 MONROE   NIGHT

 U S A BASSIN IN 50
 OH

 CEASEAR'S CREEK

 U S A BASSIN OH 05









 SATURDAY JUNE 9
 IA

 LITTLE RIVER

 IOWA PREMIER BASS ELITE
 IL

 EAST FORK

 U S A BASSIN IL 11


 MURPHYSBORO

 U S A BASSIN IL 15


 SMITHLAND PL

 U S A BASSIN IL 16


 LAKE LEMON

 U S A BASSIN IN 24


 TANNERS CREEK

 U S A BASSIN IN 54


 KINKAID

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 SHELBYVILLE

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 PADUCAH

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 REND LAKE

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 REND

 ILLINI TEAM TRAIL  BIG BASS BLAST
 IN
 MONROE   NIGHT

 U S A BASSIN IN 10


 RACCOON

 U S A BASSIN IN 15


 BARBEE CH

 U S A BASSIN IN 545


 PATOKA

 T-H MARINE F L W HOOSIER


 ST JOE SIX SPAN

 ANGLERS CHOICE


 GEIST

 FOMNTT IN N T
 MI

 RAISIN RIVER

 FLW FLW  HIGH SCHOOL FISHING OPEN


 SANFORD

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 BURT MULLETT

 T-H MARINE B F L MICHIGAN


 T B A

 D&R SPORTS TOURNAMENT SERIES
 MN

 BIG MARINE

 NORTH METRO BASS ACADEMY    BRAWL SERIES DAY 1


 CLEARWATER

 AMATEUR BASS SERIES


 BALSAM CHAIN

 MAJOR LEAGUE SERIES


 PEWAUKEEE

 WABTA WOUNDED WARRIOR ON THE WATER
 OH

 DELAWARE

 FOMNTT OH T


 CLEAR FORK

 ABA RAM AFT OH C DIV 93


 MOSQUITO

 TEAM BASS EXTREME MAHONING DIVISION


 SALT FORK

 TEAM BASS EXTREME EASTERN DIVISION


 PLEASANT HILL

 TEAM BASS EXTREME ELITE SERIES NORTH CENTRAL DIVISION
 SD

 SHARPE

 SD BASS FEDERATION TRAIL   DAY 1 of 2
 WI

 STURGEON BAY

 N S F QUALIFIER #2   DAY 1 of 2









 SUNDAY JUNE 10
 IA

 RATHBUN

 IOWA BASS NATION TEAM TRAIL LAKES DIVISION
 IL

 MILL CREEK

 ABA RAM AFT IL N DIV 39


 SMITHLAND POOL

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 POOL 13

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 GENEVA

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 REND

 ILLINI TEAM TRAIL SOUTH


 CARLYLE

 U S A BASSIN IL 07


 T B A

 IL B.A.S.S.NATION   HIGH SCHOOL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP


 FOX RIVER

 KAYAK BASS LEAGUE   OPEN
 IN

 PATOKA

 U S A BASSIN LUCAS OIL  OPEN


 PATOKA   OPEN

 U S A BASSIN IN 12


 GEIST

 U S A BASSIN IN 32


 OHIO RIVER

 U S A BASSIN IN 40


 LAUREL LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IN 41


 SANTEE

 U S A BASSIN IN 47


 LAKE GEORGE

 U S A BASSIN IN 57


 SHAWANO

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 WINONA

 R&B BASS CIRCUIT WEST DIVISION


 WAWASSEE

 I N B.A.S.S. NATION HIGH SCHOOL TRAIL
 MI

 GULL LAKE

 B A M BIG MONEY SERIES


 FREMONT

 U S A BASSIN MI 05


 BURT MULLETTT LAKES

 MI BASS FEDERATION    STATE CHAMPIONSHIP


 WHITEFISH CHAIN

 DENNY'S SUPER 30 MINNESOTA


 ORION

 OAKLAND COUNTY BASS ANGLERS
 MN

 GREEN

 NORTH METRO BASS ACADEMY    BRAWL SERIES DAY 2


 CASS CHAIN

 MT3 ELITE SERIES


 BIG BICH

 BASS CENTRAL SUPER 6


 COON

 GREENHORN BASS TOUR


 E/W RUSH

 ABA RAM AFT  MN DIV 44
 OH

 MOSQUITO

 THE X SERIES


 PAINT CREEK

 TEAM BASS EXTREME ELITE SERIES BAYVIEW DIVISION


 BERLIN

 TEAM BASS EXTREME ELITE SERIES NORTH EAST DIVISION


 DELAWARE

 KNOX MARINE TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 GENEVA

 MAPLE BASSMASTERS
 SD

 SHARPE

 SD BASS FEDERATION TRAIL   DAY 2 of 2
 WI

 STURGEON BAY

 N S F QUALIFIER #2   DAY 2 of 2


 RICE LAKE

 JAMES GANG BASS INVITATIONAL  (MLF)









 MONDAY JUNE 11
 IN

 STARVE HOLLOW  NIGHT

 U S A BASSIN IN 42









 TUESDAY JUNE 12
 IN

 HARDY   NIGHT

 U S A BASSIN IN 06


 BASS   NIGHT

 U S A BASSIN IN 38
 MI

 HOLLOWAY

 MI B.A.S.S. NATION SENIOR SERIES #1









 WEDNESDAY JUNE 13
 IL

 CEDAR

 U S A BASSIN IL 14
 IN

 WHITE RIVER

 U S A BASSIN IN 23   NIGHT
 MN

 GREEN

 GREENHORN BASS TOUR ADVANCED









 THURSDAY JUNE 14
 IN

 SULLIVAN  NIGHT

 U S A BASSIN IN 17
 OH

 CEASEAR'S CREEK

 U S A BASSIN OH 05
 WI

 CHETEK CHAIN

 WI B.A.S.S. NATION   H /JR/ COL CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 4









 FRIDAY JUNE 15
 WI

 CHETEK CHAIN

 WI B.A.S.S. NATION   HS/JR/ COL CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 4









PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH





ST

WATER BODY

DATE & TOURNAMENT - CLICK NAME FOR WEBSITE  









 SATURDAY JUN 16
 IA

  MISS POOL 10

 BASS SPORTS WORLD DIV 10
 IL

 BRAIDWOOD

 FOMNTT IL N L


 MILL CREEK

 FOMNTT IL C L


 OTTER LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IL 05


 PATOKA

 U S A BASSIN INCE 01


 SHELBYVILLE

 ILLINI TEAM TRAIL  BIG BASS BLAST


 INDIANA

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 JACKSONVILLE

 N B  A A CENTRAL ILLINOIS  SUMMER TRAIL
 IN

 GEIST

 FOMNTT IN S T  OPEN


 BROOKVILLE

 U S A BASSIN IN 02


 BASS

 U S A BASSIN IN 20


 WEST BOGGS

 U S A BASSIN IN 21   OPEN


 POTATO CREEK

 U S A BASSIN IN 30


 ST JOE RIVER

 U S A BASSIN IN 31


 DOGWOOD

 U S A BASSIN IN 37


 WOLF LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IN 61


 WEST BOGGS   NIGHT

 U S A BASSIN IN 66   OPEN


 TANNERS CREEK

 IN B.A.S.S. NATION   STATE FINAL DAY 1 of 2
 OH

 BERLIN

 NORTHERN OPEN ANGLERS ASSOCIATION


 DELAWARE

 TEAM BASS EXTREME CENTRAL DIVISION


 DILLON

 BUCKEYE ELITES TRAIL EASTERN DIVISION


 DELAWARE

 OHIO BASS FEDERATION  OPEN


 INDIAN

 OHIO MEGA BASS TOURNAMENT TRAIL   PRO OPEN


 MOSQUITO

 OHIO B.A.S.S. NATION    STATE CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2


 MOSQUITO

 OHIO B.A.S.S. NATION    COLLEGE STATE CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2
 MI

 GRAND RIVER

 B B T BASS TOURNAMENTS


 WIXOM

 TOP BASS TOURNAMENTS


 PENTWATER

 WEST MICHIGAN BASSERS
 MN

 GREEN

 LUNKER SQUAD BASS CLUB


 NORTH LONG LAKE

 HEAD 2 HEAD NORTHERN


 U & L MISSION

 MINN BASS FISHING CLUB


 NAGAWICKA

 WISCONSIN ASSOCIATION OF BASS ANGLERS


 MILLE LACS

 NORTH AMERICAN BASS CIRCUIT
 WI

 CHETEK CHAIN

 WI B.A.S.S. NATION   HS/JR/ COL CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 3 of 4









 SUNDAY JUNE 17




 TAKE DAD FISHING
 IL

 FOX LAKE CHAIN

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE
 IN

 ST CLAIR

 R&B BASS CIRCUIT EAST DIVISION


 BROOKVILLE

 U S A BASSIN INNG 01


 TANNERS CREEK

 IN B.A.S.S. NATION   STATE FINAL DAY 2 of 2
 MI

 PONTIAC

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 PONTIAC

 MI BASS FEDERATION    JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIOMSHIP
 MN

 MILLE LACS

 SAF HIGH SCHOOL FISHING  STATE CHAMPIONSHIP


 GULL

 MINNESOTA B.A.S.S NATION TEAM TRAIL


 PELICAN

 HEAD 2 HEAD NORTHERN


 CLEARWATER

 MINNESOTA B.A.S.S NATION  SPRING FIESTA


 COON RAPIDS DAM N

 GREENHORN BASS TOUR ADVANCED


 MINNETONKA

 GREENHORN BASS TOUR OPTICAST SERIES


 ANNANDALE CLEARWATER

 N B  A A MINNESOTA WEEKEND CHALLENGE
 OH

 INDIAN

 OHIO MEGA BASS TOURNAMENT TRAIL   FATHERS DAY OPEN


 ALUM CREEK

 TEAM BASS EXTREME    FATHERS DAY OPEN


 MOSQUITO

 OHIO B.A.S.S. NATION    STATE CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 2


 MOSQUITO

 OHIO B.A.S.S. NATION    COLLEGE STATE CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2
 WI

 CHETEK CHAIN

 WI B.A.S.S. NATION    HS/JR/ COL CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 4 of 4









 MONDAY JUNE 18
 MI

 MINNETONKA

 DENNY'S SUPER 30 MINNETONKA









 TUESDAY JUNE 19
 IN

 BASS   NIGHT

 U S A BASSIN IN 38


 WEST BOGGS   NIGHT

 U S A BASSIN IN 66









 WEDNESDAY JUNE 20
 IN

 PATOKA  NIGHT

 U S A BASSIN IN 13


 WHITE RIVER   NIGHT

 U S A BASSIN IN 23


 TANNERS

 HOOSIER OPEN TOURNAMENTS - SENIORS
 MN

 COON RAPIDS DAM N

 GREENHORN BASS TOUR









 THURSDAY JUNE 21
 IA

 CLINTON IL

 IOWA BASS NATION   STATE TOURNAMENT DAY 1 of 3
 IN

 SULLIVAN   NIGHT

 U S A BASSIN IN 17


 MONROE   NIGHT

 U S A BASSIN IN 50
 OH

 CEASEAR'S CREEK

 U S A BASSIN OH 05
 WI

 MISS R @ LA CROSSE

 BASSMASTER ELITE  DAY 1 of 4









 FRIDAY JUNE 22
 IA

 CLINTON IL

 IOWA BASS NATION   STATE TOURNAMENT DAY 2 of 3
 WI

 MISS R @ LA CROSSE

 BASSMASTER ELITE  DAY 2 of 4









 SATURDAY JUNE 23
 IA

 CLINTON IL

 IOWA BASS NATION   STATE TOURNAMENT DAY 2 of 3
 IL

 MILL CREEK

 U S A BASSIN IL 03


 KASKASKIA

 U S A BASSIN IL 04


 REND

 T-H MARINE F L W ILLINI


 CEDAR LAKE

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 BANNER MARSH

 KAYAK BASS LEAGUE ORANGE CLUB


 BERLIN

 BAD BASS CHAMPS


  LaDO

 K S U LaDO BASS SERIES
 IN

 SUMMIT

 U S A BASSIN IN 03


 BISCHOFF

 U S A BASSIN IN 04


 HARDY

 U S A BASSIN IN 05


 MONROE  NIGHT

 U S A BASSIN IN 10


 PATOKA

 U S A BASSIN IN 12


 RACCOON

 U S A BASSIN IN 15   RED HOT BASS BONANZA


 SULLIVAN

 U S A BASSIN IN 16


 LAKE LEMON

 U S A BASSIN IN 24


 KANKAKEE

 U S A BASSIN IN 25


 BEAVER LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IN 51


 LYNNVILLE PARK LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IN 52


 MONROE

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 TANERS CREEK

 T-H MARINE F L W BUCKEYE
 MI

 WIXOM

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


ST CLAIR

 MI B.A.S.S. NATION H S TRAIL #1


 LE HOMME DIEU CHAIN

 DENNY'S SUPER 30 MINNESOTA
 MN

 FOREST LAKE

 NORTH METRO BASS ACADEMY SOLO SERIES


 IDA

 AMATEUR BASS SERIES
 OH

 LORAMIE

 FOMNTT OH L


 La DO

 KSU BASS SERIES


 ROCKY FORK LAKE

 U S A BASSIN OH 02


 INDIAN

 U S A BASSIN OH 04


 BIG GREEN LAKE

 MAPLE BASSMASTERS    DAY 1 of 2
 SD

 POINSETT

 SD BASS FEDERATION   OPEN  DAY 1 of 2
 WI

 MISS - LA CROSSE

 BASSMASTER ELITE  DAY 3 of 4


 MADISON CH

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 MISS - WABASHA

 T-H MARINE F L W GREAT LAKES


 YELLOW LAKE

 UP NORTH BASS CIRCUIT


 NAKOMIS

 WISCONSIN RIVER SERIES




 




 SUNDAY JUNE 24
 IA

 MISS POOL 9

 BASS SPORTS WORLD DIV 9


 SMITHLAND POOL

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 CALUMET

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE
  IL

 MILL CREEK

 ABA RAM AFT IL N DIV 39


 GENEVA

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 GEIST

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 CLINTON

 THE ILLINOIS BASS NATION
 IN

 TANNERS

 HOOSIER OPEN TOURNAMENTS


 GLENN FLINT

 U S A BASSIN IN 35


 PINE & STONE

 U S A BASSIN IN 56


 MONROE

 I N B.A.S.S. NATION   HIGH SCHOOL TRAIL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
 MI

 MICHIGAN WATERS

 G L L S ERIE DIVISION


 KENT LAKE

 MI B.A.S.S. NATION H S TRAIL #2


 CRYSTAL LAKE

 U S A BASSIN MI 05


 ST CLAIR

 OAKLAND COUNTY BASS ANGLERS
 MN

 WINN / CUTFOOT

 MT3 ELITE SERIES


 KORONIS

 BASS CENTRAL SUPER 6


 E/W RUSH

 GREENHORN BASS TOUR


 BIG GREEN

 WISCONSIN ASSOCIATION OF BASS ANGLERS ELITE


 WACONIA

 ABA RAM AFT  MN DIV 44
 OH

 O R @ GALLIPOLIS

 ABA RAM AFT OH C DIV 93


 CLEVELAND

 G L L S EASTERN DIVISION


 INDIAN

 TEAM BASS EXTREME ELITE SERIES COLUMBUS DIVISION


 MOSQUITO

 TEAM BASS EXTREME ELITE SERIES NORTH EAST DIVISION


 PAINT CREEK LAKE

 U S A BASSIN OH 03


 BIG GREEN LAKE

 MAPLE BASSMASTERS    DAY 2 of 2
 SD

 POINSETT

 SD BASS FEDERATION   OPEN  DAY 2 of 2
 WI

 MISS R @ LA CROSSE

 BASSMASTER ELITE  DAY 4 of 4









 MONDAY JUNE 25
 IN

 STARVE HOLLOW   NIGHT

 U S A BASSIN IN 42









 TUESDAY JUNE 26
 IN

 HARDY  NIGHT

 U S A BASSIN IN 06


 BASS   NIGHT

 U S A BASSIN IN 38
 MI

 KENT LAKE

 MI B.A.S.S. NATION SENIOR SERIES #2









 WEDNESDAY JUNE 27
 IL

 CEDAR

 U S A BASSIN IL 14
 MN

 FOREST

 GREENHORN BASS TOUR ADVANCED









 THURSDAY JUNE 28
 IN

 SULLIVAN   NIGHT

 U S A BASSIN IN 17
 OH

 CEASEAR'S CREEK

 U S A BASSIN OH 05
 MI

 LAKE ST CLAIR

 F L W TOUR 2018 EVENT #7  DAY 1 of 4









 FRIDAY JUNE 29
 MI

 LAKE ST CLAIR

 F L W 2018 EVENT 2018 #7  DAY 2 of 4
 SD

 LAKE OAHE

 BASSMASTER ELITE   DAY 1 of 4









 SATURDAY JUNE 30
 IN

 SHAKAMAR LAKES

 U S A BASSIN IN 36


 TANNERS CREEK

 U S A BASSIN IN 54


 MAXINKUCKEE

 U S A BASSIN IN 67


 WINIONA

 U S A BASSIN IN 545


 LEMON

 FOMNTT IN N L


 GOOSE CREEK

 N B  A A INDIANA SUMMER SERIES


 KENTUCKY/BARKLEY

 U S A BASSIN KY BIG BASS BONANZA
 MI

 LAKE ST CLAIR

 F L W TOUR 2018 EVENT #7   DAY 3 of 4


 SANFORD

 TOP BASS TOURNAMENTS
 OH

 ERIE

 FOMNTT OH T


 HODGSON

 ELECTRIC ELITE INVITATIONAL


 O'SHAUGHENESSY

 TEAM BASS EXTREME CENTRAL DIVISION


 ERIE

 OHIO MEGA BASS TOURNAMENT TRAIL   PRO OPEN


 OHIO RIVER

 U S A BASSIN OH 01
 MN

 FOREST

 LUNKER SQUAD BASS CLUB
 SD

 LAKE OAHE

 BASSMASTER ELITE  DAY 2 of 4
 WI

 BIG GREEN LAKE

 N S F QUALIFIER #3









PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH






NEED A WEBSITE
FOR A BASS CLUB OR
TOURNAMENT SERIES? 

DON'T BUY THE COW WHEN ALL
YOU WANT IS MILK.

MORE INFORMATION

SMALL AD ON
REGIONAL MONTHLY PAGE
MORE INFORMATION 

RAISE FRONT SEAT FOR FISHING
FOLD DOWN TO RUN
 IN SECONDS, USING THE NEW  
FOLD 'n' GO
SEAT BASE
MORE INFORMATION


 JUNE 2019 NC TOURNAMENT LISTINGS









 SUBMIT TOURNAMENTS FOR FREE LISTING









 PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH





 ST

 WATER BODY

 DATE & TOURNAMENT NAME - CLICK FOR WEBSITE 









 SATURDAY JUNE 1
 IL

 KINKAID

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL
 IN

 BROOKVILLE

 SAF INDIANA HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP









 SATURDAY JUNE 8
 OH

 CLEAR FORK

 A B A  A F T DIV 93 OH
 ND

 AUDUBON

 A B A  A F T DIV 127 ND









 SUNDAY JUNE 9
 IA

 MISS POOL 13

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE  IA
 IL

 SHELBYVILLE

 A B A  A F T DIV 39 IL


 FOX LAKE CH

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 MISS POOL 13

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL
 WI

 FOX LAKE CHAIN

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI


 WHITEWATER

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI









 SATURDAY JUNE 15
 IL

 REND

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 SMITHLAND POOL

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE  IL
 IL

 SMITHLAND POOL

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE  KY









 SUNDAY JUNE 16
 WI

 LAKE GENEVA

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI









 SATURDAY JUNE 22
 IL

 PADUCAH

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 SHELBYVILLE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 PADUCAH

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE KY









 SUNDAY JUNE 23
 IL

 FOX LAKE CH

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL
 MI

 HIGH FALLS

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE MI
 OH

 OHIO RVR

 A B A  A F T DIV 93 OH
 WI

 FOX LAKE CHAIN

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI


 GREEN LAKE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI


 HIGH FALLS

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI









 SATURDAY JUNE 29
 ND

 NEW JOHNS

 A B A  A F T DIV 127 ND
 MI

 DEVIL'S LAKE

 SAF MICHIGAN HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP









 SUNDAY JUNE 30
 IL

 VERMILLION

 A B A  A F T DIV 39 IL


 CEDAR

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL









PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH









 


BASS TOURNAMENT FINDER - NORTH CENTRAL REGION
NORTH DAKOTA, SOUTH DAKOTA , ILLINOIS, INDIANA
IOWA, MICHIGAN, MINNESOTA, OHIO, WISCONSIN

JUNE
SCROLL   DOWN   FOR   LISTINGS



TOURNAMENT OR SERIES ADVERTISING

MORE INFORMATION