BASS TOURNAMENT FINDER - NORTH CENTRAL REGION
NORTH DAKOTA, SOUTH DAKOTA , ILLINOIS, INDIANA
IOWA, MICHIGAN, MINNESOTA, OHIO, WISCONSIN

JULY
SCROLL    DOWN    FOR    LISTINGS



TOURNAMENT OR SERIES ADVERTISING

MORE INFORMATION



RAISE FRONT SEAT FOR FISHING
FOLD DOWN TO RUN
 IN SECONDS, USING THE NEW  
FOLD 'n' GO
SEAT BASE
MORE INFORMATION

SMALL AD ON
REGIONAL MONTHLY PAGE
MORE INFORMATION

NEED A WEBSITE
FOR A BASS CLUB OR
TOURNAMENT SERIES? 

DON'T BUY THE COW WHEN ALL
YOU WANT IS MILK.

MORE INFORMATION


  JULY 2019 NORTH CENTRAL REGION TOURNAMENTS









 SUBMIT TOURNAMENTS FOR FREE LISTING









 PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH





ST

 WATER BODY

  DATE & TOURNAMENT NAME - CLICK FOR WEBSITE









 FRIDAY JULY 5
 MN

 LAKE OF THE WOODS

 MINNESOTA TOURNAMENT TRAIL









 SATURDAY JULY 6
 IL

 SHELBYVILLE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL
 IN

 LAKE MONROE NIGHT

 U S A BASSIN IN-10


 LAKE OF THE WOODS

 MINNESOTA TOURNAMENT TRAIL
 ND

 NELSON

 A B A  A F T DIV 127 ND
 OH

 LAKE CALUMET

 ANGLERS DREAM SOLO DIVISION 55


 INDIAN LAKE

 TEAM BASS   EXTREME BUCK$ OPEN DAY 1 of 2









 SUNDAY JULY 7
 IL

 DECAUTER

 IBF TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 SHELBYVILLE

 ILLINI TEAM TRAIL
 IN

 OHIO RIVER DUFFY

 U S A BASSIN IN-60
 MI

 BARBEE CH

 R & B BASS CIRCUIT WEST DIVISION


 LAKEVILLE

 OAKLAND COUNTY BASS ANGLERS POINTS #3


 LEECH LAKE

 MT3 OPEN SERIES


 THORNAPPLE

 BASS ANGLERS OF MICHIGAN HASTINGS DIVISION
 MN

 WACONI

 LUNKER SQUAD BASS CLUB
 OH

 LAKE MICHIGAN

 ANGLERS DREAM DIVISION 1


 KANKAKEE/DESPLAINES

 ANGLERS DREAM DIVISION 2


 DEER CREEK

 BUCKEYE ELITE TRAIL BAYVIEW DIVISION


 INDIAN LAKE

 TEAM BASS   EXTREME BUCK$ OPEN DAY 2 of 2


 NEAR LAKE ERIE

 GREAT LAKES LARGEMOUTH SERIES EASTERN DIV




 




 FRIDAY JULY 12
 IL

 KINKAID LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IL-10
 MN

 POGEGAMA LAKE

 UPPER MID WEST BASS TWIN CITIES METRO DIV









 SATURDAY JULY 13
 IL

 SMITHLAND POOL

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE  IL


 SMITHLAND POOL

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE  KY


 SPRINGFIELD

 FISHERS OF MEN IL C T


 REND LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IL 01


 SHELBYVILLE

 U S A BASSIN IL-17


 MILL CREEK

 U S A BASSIN IL-03


 CLINTON LAKE

 FELLOWSHIP OF CHRISTIAN ANGLERS


 FOX LAKES CHAIN

 NORTH AMERICAN BASS CIRCUIT QUALIFIER


 LAKE SHELBYVILLE

 NATIONAL BASS ANGLERS ASSOCIATION
 IN

 BROOKVILLE

 U S A BASSIN IN-02


 TURTLE CREEK

 U S A BASSIN IN-07


 LAKE PATOKA

 U S A BASSIN IN-12


 WAVELAND

 U S A BASSIN IN-19


 WEST BOGGS

 U S A BASSIN IN-21


 HUNTINGBURG

 U S A BASSIN IN-52
 MI

 ST CLAIR

 T-H MARINE BASS FISHING LEAGUE MICHIGAN DIV


 SANFORD LAKE

 TOP BASS TOURNAMENTS


 SANFORD LAKE

 TOP BASS TOURNAMENTS   FRANK'S CHALLENGE


 MUSKEGON LAKE

 BBT BASS TOURNAMENTS


 GULL LAKE

 BASS ANGLERS OF MICHIGAN BATTLE CREEK DIVISION
 MN

 OSAKIS

 FISHERS OF MEN MI T


 WHITE BEAR LAKE

 NMBA INDIVIDUAL LEAGUE


 U/L MISSION

 MINN BASS FISHING CLUB


 IDA LAKE

 REEL TEAM BASS


 MINNEWASKA

 AMATURE BASS SERIES


 RUSH LAKE

 UPPER MID WEST BASS TWIN CITIES METRO DIV
 OH

 ALUM CREEK

 A B A  A F T DIV 93 OH


 ALUM CREEK

 SALMOIDES TEAM TRAIL CENTRAL


 WEST BRANCH

 TEAM BASS EXTREME MAHONING DIV


 INDIAN

 OHIO MEGA BASS TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 LAKE ERIE

 FISHERS OF MEN OH T


 OHIO RIVER

 U S A BASSIN OH-01


 LAKE LORAMIE

 TEAM BASS EXTREME SHAWNEE DIVISION


 LAKE CALUMET

 ANGLERS DREAM DIVISION 3


 GEIST LAKE

 ANGLERS DREAM DIVISION 6


 LAKE GEORGE

 ANGLERS DREAM DIVISION 9


 KOSCIUSCO COUNTY

 ANGLERS DREAM DIVISION 12
 SD

 ROY LAKE

 SAF SOUTH DAKOTA HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP









 SUNDAY JULY 14
 IA

 MISS POOL 13

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE  IA
 IL

 MISS POOL 13

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 REND LAKE

 ILLINI TEAM TRAIL
 IN

 GEIST LAKE

 U S A BASSIN BIG BASS BONANZA


 ROCKY PT OH RVR

 U S A BASSIN IN-40
 

 LAKE SANTEE

 U S A BASSIN IN-47
 MI

 HAMLIN LAKE

 WEST MICHIGAN BASSERS


 WHITE LAKE

 BERRIEN BASS BUSTERS


 LAKE SHERMAN

 BASS ANGLERS OF MICHIGAN SUNDAY MORNING DIVISION
 MN

 PELICAN LAKE

 H2H TOURNAMENT SERIES


 LE HOMME DIEU

 AMATURE BASS SERIES


 MINNETONKA

 GREENHORN BASS TOUR OPTICAST SERIES


 T B A

 LAKE X TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 DIAMOND LAKE

 BASS CENTRAL SUPER 6
 OH

 DEER CREEK

 TEAM BASS EXTREME ROCKY CREEKS DIVISION


 DELAWARE LAKE

 TEAM BASS EXTREME MID BUCKEYE DIVISION


 DELAWARE LAKE

 BUCKEYE ELITE TRAIL COLOMBUS DIVISION


 CENTRAL LAKE ERIE

 GREAT LAKES LARGEMOUTH SERIES LAKE ERIE DIV
 WI

 BIG GREEN LAKE

 WISCONSIN ALLIANCE OF BASS TOURNAMENT ANGLERS









 MONDAY JULY 15
 MN

 MINNETONKA

 DENNY SUPER 30 TOURNAMENTS









 SATURDAY JULY 20
 IA

 SUGEMA

 IOWA PREMIER BASS ELITE
 IL

 REND

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 CALUMET

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 SHELBYVILLE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 PADUCAH

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 EAST FORK

 U S A BASSIN IL-11
 IN

 MISS - ROCKY POINT

 T-H MARINE BASS FISHING LEAGUE HOOSIER DIV


 OHIO RIVER

 FISHERS OF MEN I S T


 GLEN FLINT LAKE

 FISHERS OF MEN IN N T


 BBARBIE-KUHN

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IN


 GEIST LAKE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IN


 SUMMITT LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IN-03


 HARDY LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IN-05


 LAKE MONROE NIGHT

 U S A BASSIN IN-10


 RACOON LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IN-15


 SULLIVAN LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IN-16


 ST JOE RIVER

 U S A BASSIN IN-31


 STARVE HOLLOW

 U S A BASSIN IN-41


 OHIO RIVER

 U S A BASSIN IN-54


 WALDRON CH

 R & B BASS CIRCUIT EAST DIVISION
 MI

 WIXOM LAKE

 TOP BASS TOURNAMENTS


 WIXOM LAKE

 TOP BASS TOURNAMENTS   FRANK'S CHALLENGE


 PONTIAC

 OAKLAND COUNTY BASS ANGLERS POINTS #4  NIGHT 1 of 2
 MN

 MISSISSIPPI

 SAF BPS FLW HIGH SCHOOL FISHING  OPEN


 GULL CHAIN

 DENNY SUPER 30 MINNESOTA TOURNAMENTS


 WHITE  - N/S CTR

 NMBA TWO DAY BRAWL  DAY 1 of 2


 CHIPPEWA FLOWAGE

 MAJOR LEAGUE SERIES LAKES


 LAKE WINNIBIGOSHISH

 MINNESOTA TOURNAMENT TRAIL
 OH

 BERLIN

 LAKES TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 CLEAR FORK

 KNOX MARINE TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 INDIAN LAKE

 SALMOIDES TEAM TRAIL NORTH









 SUNDAY JULY 21
 IA

 PRARIE DUCHIEN

 NORTHEAST IOWA BASS ANGLERS
 IL

 DES PLAINES

 A B A  A F T DIV 39 IL


 FOX LAKE CH

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 SHELBYVILLE

 ILLINI TEAM TRAIL


 OTTER LAKE

 KAYAK BASS LEAGUE CLASSIC TOUR


 LAKE GLENN SHOALS

 NATIONAL BASS ANGLERS ILLINOIS
 IN

 GEIST LAKE

 U S A BASSIN INDIANA MEGABUCK TOURNAMENTS


 GLEN FLINT LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IN-33


 OHIO RIVER DUFFY

 U S A BASSIN IN-60
 MI

 BARBIE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE MI


 PONTIAC

 OAKLAND COUNTY BASS ANGLERS POINTS #4  NIGHT 2 of 2


 JORDAN LAKE

 BASS ANGLERS OF MICHIGAN HASTINGS DIVISION
 MN

 MEDICINE LAKE

 GREENHORN BASS TOUR SUNDAY SERIES


 POKEGAMA LAKE

 MT3 ELITE SERIES


 WHITE  - N/S CTR

 NMBA TWO DAY BRAWL  DAY 1 of 2


 LAKE WINNIBIGOSHISH

 MINNESOTA TOURNAMENT TRAIL
 OH

 BERLIN LAKE

 BAD BASS CHAMPS


 T B A

 TEAM BASS EXTREME CENTRAL DIVISION


 INDIAN LAKE

 BUCKEYE ELITE TRAIL SHAWNEE DIVISION


 WOLF LAKE

 ANGLERS DREAM DIVISION 10


 ST JOE RIVER

 ANGLERS DREAM SOLO DIVISION 51


 TOLEDO AREA WATERS

 GREATLAKES LARGEMOUTH SERIES TOLEDO DIV
 WI

 FOX LAKE CHAIN

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI


 LAKE GENEVA

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI


 BIG GREEN

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI


 MADISON CHAIN

 WISCONSIN ALLIANCE OF BASS TOURNAMENT ANGLERS


 HODAG PARK

 WISCONSON RIVER SERIES









 FRIDAY JULY 26
 IL

 CRAB ORCHARD

 U S A BASSIN IL-10









 SATURDAY JULY 27
 IL

 SHELBYVILLE

 B W S T A DIV 6


 MISS POOL 13

 IBF SIX MAN STATE TEAM QUALIFIER  DAY 1 of 2


 OTTER LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IL 05
 IN

 BISCHOFF LAKE

 U S A BASSIN IN-04


 WAVELAND

 U S A BASSIN IN-19


 LAKE MANITOU

 U S A BASSIN IN-29


 SHAKAMA LAKES

 U S A BASSIN IN-36


 MONROE LAKE

 U S A BASSIN INCE-01
 MI

 WIXOM LAKE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE MI


 WHITE LAKE

 D&R SPORTS CENTER TOURNAMENT SERIES
 MN

 N/S CENTER

 NMBA INDIVIDUAL LEAGUE
 ND

 LAKE HARMON

 A B A  A F T DIV 127 ND
 OH

 DELAWARE RES

 A B A  A F T DIV 93 OH


 LAKE MILTON

 NORTHEAST ELITES


 LAKE CHAUTIAQUA

 BETTER HALF TOUR MIXED DOUBLES  DAY 1 of 2


 INDIAN LAKE

 T-H MARINE BASS FISHING LEAGUE BUCKEYE DIV


 ROCKY FORK

 U S A BASSIN OH-02


 LAKE GEORGE

 ANGLERS DREAM SOLO DIVISION 52


 DELAWARE RES

 BUCKEYE ELITE TRAIL NORTH CENTRAL DIVISION
 WI

 MISS RVR LACROSSE

 NORTH AMERICAN BASS CIRCUIT QUALIFIER


 BIRCH ISLAND

 UP NORTH BASS CIRCUIT









 SUNDAY JULY 28
 IA

 MISS POOL 8

 SAF IOWA HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
 IL

 CEDAR LAKE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 MISS POOL 13

 IBF SIX MAN STATE TEAM QUALIFIER  DAY 2 of 2
 IN

 MONROE LAKE

 HOOSIER OPEN BASS TOURNAMENTS


 LAKE SHAFER

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IN
 OH

 CHAUTIAQUA

 BETTER HALF TOUR MIXED DOUBLES    DAY 2 of 2


 PAINT CREEK

 U S A  BASSIN OH-03


 GRIGGS LAKE

 BUCKEYE ELITE TRAIL COLOMBUS DIVISION


 CENTRAL LAKE ERIE

 GREAT LAKES LARGEMOUTH SERIES LAKE ERIE DIV
 MI

 BADWATER LAKE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE MI


 LAKE ORION

 OAKLAND COUNTY BASS ANGLERS TEAM
 MN

 CLEARWATER LAKE

 LUNKER SQUAD BASS CLUB


 LAKE WACONIA

 GREENHORN BASS TOUR OPTICAST SERIES


 LAKE MINNETONKA

 LUNKER SQUAD BASS CLUB


 OSAKIS LAKE

 BASS CENTRAL SUPER 6
 WI

 BADWATER LAKE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI


 MISS POOL 8

 SAF WISCONSIN HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP


 CHIPPEWA FLOWAGE

 UP NORTH BASS CIRCUIT









PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH