RAISE FRONT SEAT FOR FISHING
FOLD DOWN TO RUN
IN SECONDS, USING THE NEW  
FOLD 'n' GO
SEAT BASE
MORE INFORMATION 

SMALL AD ON
REGIONAL MONTHLY PAGE
MORE INFORMATION

NEED A WEBSITE
FOR A BASS CLUB OR
TOURNAMENT SERIES? 

DON'T BUY THE COW WHEN ALL
YOU WANT IS MILK.

MORE INFORMATION


BASS TOURNAMENT FINDER - NORTH CENTRAL REGION
NORTH DAKOTA, SOUTH DAKOTA , ILLINOIS, INDIANA
IOWA, MICHIGAN, MINNESOTA, OHIO, WISCONSIN

SEPTEMBER
SCROLL    DOWN   FOR   LISTINGS


SEPTEMBER 2019 NC TOURNAMENT LISTINGS









 SUBMIT TOURNAMENTS FOR FREE LISTING









 PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH





ST

 WATER BODY

 DATE & TOURNAMENT NAME - CLICK FOR WEBSITE









 SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 7
 IL

 KINKAID

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL
 OH

 LAKE ERIE

 SAF BPS FLW HIGH SCHOOL FISHING  OPEN









 SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 8
 IL

 REND

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL
 WI

 OKAUCHEE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI


 LAKE GENEVA

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI









 SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 14
 IL

 SMITHLAND POOL

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE  IL


 SMITHLAND POOL

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE  KY









 SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21
 IL

 PDUCAH

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 SHELBYVILLE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 PADUCAH

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE KY














 SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 22
 IA

 MISS POOL 13

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE  IA
 IL

 MISS POOL 13

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL
 WI

 NAGAWICKA

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI









 SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 29
 IL

 CEDAR

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 FOX LAKE CH

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 SMITHLAND POOL

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE  IL


 SMITHLAND POOL

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE  KY
 MI

 MENOMINEE RIVER

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE MI
 WI

 MENOMINEE RIVER

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI


 FOX LAKE CHAIN

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI









PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH







TOURNAMENT OR SERIES ADVERTISING

MORE INFORMATION



SEPTEMBER 2018 NC TOURNAMENT LISTINGS









SUBMIT TOURNAMENTS FOR FREE LISTING









PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH





ST

WATER BODY

DATE & TOURNAMENT NAME - CLICK FOR WEBSITE









 SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 1
 IL

 LaDO

 K S U LaDO BASS SERIES
 IN

 RACCOON CREEK

 U S A BASSIN IN 14


 FREEMAN

 R&B BASS CIRCUIT SOUTH DIVISION
 OH

 La DO

 KSU BASS SERIES
 MI

 WIXOM

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE
 MN

 WACONIA

 NORTH METRO BASS ACADEMY SOLO SERIES   T O C


 GREEN LAKE

 LUNKER SQUAD BASS CLUB









 SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 2
 IA

  MISS POOL 9

 BASS SPORTS WORLD DIV 9
 IL

 NEWTON

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE
 MI

 MICHIGAN WATERS

 G L L S ERIE DIVISION
 OH

 EAST FORK

 TEAM BASS EXTREME ROCKY CREEKS DIVISION









 WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 5
 IN

 PATOKA

 HOOSIER OPEN TOURNAMENTS - SENIORS









 SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 8
 IL

 SPRINGFIELD

 FLW TBF  HIGH SCHOOL FISHING OPEN


 KINKAID

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 FOX LAKE CHAIN

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE
 IN

 INDIAN

 T-H MARINE F L W BUCKEYE


 PINE LAKE

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


  MONROE

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE
 MI

 SUGAR SPRINGS

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 T B A

 B B T BASS TOURNAMENTS  CLASSIC


 WIXOM LAKE

 MI B.A.S.S. NATION TFO TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES #4


 ST CLAIR 1

 BERRIN BASS BUSTERS
 MN

 POKEGAMA

 NORTHSTAR TOURNAMENT TRAIL   DAY 1 of 2


 T B D

 MINN BASS FISHING CLUB   CHAMPIONSHIP


 T B D

 AMATEUR BASS SERIES   TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS
 OH

 LAKE ERIE

 YETI COLLEGE FISHING NORTHERN


 CHAUTAUQUA

 THE X SERIES CHAMPIONSHIP  DAY 1 of 2


 INDIAN

 TEAM BASS EXTREME SHAWNEE DIVISION


 PLEASANT HILL

 BUCKEYE ELITES TRAIL EASTERN DIVISION


 DELAWARE

 KNOX MARINE TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 SPRINGFIELD

 MAPLE BASSMASTERS    DAY 1 of 2
 ND

 SAKAKAWEA

 ND/NE/SD BASS FEDERATION   NATIONAL SEMI FINALS DAY 1 of 2
 WI

 MISS - LA CROSSE

 T-H MARINE F L W GREAT LAKES  DAY 1 of 2









 SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 9
 IL

 MILL CREEK

 U S A BASSIN IL 12


 SMITHLAND POOL

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 MORSE

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 SHELBYVILLE

 ILLINI TEAM TRAIL NORTH
 IN

 MAXINKUCKEE

 R&B BASS CIRCUIT WEST DIVISION


 PATOKA

 HOOSIER OPEN TOURNAMENTS
 MI

 SAGINAW RIVER

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 MICHIGAN WATERS

 G L L S TOLEDO DIVISION


 SAGANAW BAY

 MI B.A.S.S. NATION LUNKERHUNT TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP SERIES #5


 ST CLAIR 2

 BERRIN BASS BUSTERS


 PONEMAH

 OAKLAND COUNTY BASS ANGLERS
 MN

 PELICAN

 MINNESOTA B.A.S.S NATION   OPEN SERIES


 MISS - RICE LAKE

 HEAD 2 HEAD NORTHERN


 POKEGAMA

 NORTHSTAR TOURNAMENT TRAIL   DAY 2 of 2


 T B D

 GREENHORN BASS TOUR    FALL OPEN DAY 1 of 2


 ISLE MILLE LACS

 N B  A A MINNESOTA WEEKEND CHALLENGE
 OH

 CHAUTAUQUA

 THE X SERIES CHAMPIONSHIP  DAY 2 of 2


 CLEAR FORK

 TEAM BASS EXTREME ELITE SERIES NORTH CENTRAL DIVISION


 ROCKY FORK

 U S A BASSIN OH 07


 SPRINGFIELD

 MAPLE BASSMASTERS    DAY 2 of 2
 ND

 SAKAKAWEA

 ND/NE/SD BASS FEDERATION   NATIONAL SEMI FINALS DAY 2 of 2
 WI

 MISS - LA CROSSE

 T-H MARINE F L W GREAT LAKES  DAY 2 of 2









 MONDAY SEPTEMBER 10
 MN

 MINNETONKA

 DENNY'S SUPER 30 MINNETONKA









 SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 15
 IA

 MISS POOL 10

 BASS SPORTS WORLD DIV 10


 MILLE LACS

 IOWA PREMIER BASS ELITE  DAY 1 of 2
 IL

 PADUCAH

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 DES PLANES

 IL BASS FEDERATION TRAIL     CLASSIC DAY 1 of 2


 LaD

 K S U LaDO BASS SERIES   CHAMPIONSHIP


 SHELBYVILLE

 U S A BASSIN IL 17
 IN

 COLDWATER

 R&B BASS CIRCUIT EAST DIVISION


 RACCOON CREEK

 U S A BASSIN IN 14
 MI

 DETROIT RIVER

 T-H MARINE B F L MICHIGAN  DAY 1 of 2
 MN

 KORONIS

 LUNKER SQUAD BASS CLUB


 GREEN

 GREENHORN BASS TOUR     FALL OPEN DAY 2 of 2


 CLEARWATER

 DENNY'S SUPER 30 MINNESOTA


 W BEAR/BIG MAR

 ABA RAM AFT  MN DIV 44   DAY 1 of 2
 OH

 La DO

 KSU BASS SERIES   CHAMPIONSHIP


 MC CONNELSVILLE

 TEAM BASS EXTREME SOUTH EAST DIVISION


 PLEASANT HILL

 TEAM BASS EXTREME MID BUCKEYE DIVISION


 OHIO RIVER

 TEAM BASS EXTREME EASTERN DIVISION


 ROCKY FORK

 OHIO MEGA BASS TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 MOSQUITO

 BASS FOR BRANDON    MEMORIAL OPEN
 WI

 WINNECONNE

 WI B.A.S.S. NATION   STATE CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2


 T B A

 UP NORTH BASS CIRCUIT    TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS









 PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH





 ST

 WATER BODY

DATE & TOURNAMENT - CLICK NAME FOR WEBSITE









 SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 16
 IA

 DUBUQUE

 IOWA BASS NATION TEAM TRAIL RIVER DIVISION


 MILLE LACS

 IOWA PREMIER BASS ELITE  DAY 2 of 2
 IL

 BRAIDWOOD

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 SHELBYVILLE

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 GENEVA

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 NEWTON

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 DES PLANES

 IL BASS FEDERATION TRAIL     CLASSIC DAY 2 of 2
 MI

 DETROIT RIVER

 T-H MARINE B F L MICHIGAN  DAY 2 of 2


 MICHIGAN WATERS

 G L L S ERIE DIVISION


 LOBDELL

 OAKLAND COUNTY BASS ANGLERS
 MN

 BEMIDIJI

 TBF MINNESOTAMULTI SPECIES OPEN CHALLENGE


 W BEAR/BIG MAR

 ABA RAM AFT  MN DIV 44   DAY 2 of 2
 OH

 EAST FORK

 TEAM BASS EXTREME ELITE SERIES BAYVIEW DIVISION
 WI

 WINNECONNE

 WI B.A.S.S. NATION   STATE CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 2









 SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 22
 IA

 GUTTENBERG

 NORTHEAST IOWA BASS ANGLERS   OPEN
  IL

 BRAIDWOOD

 FOMNTT IL N L


 SHELBYVILLE

 T-H MARINE F L W ILLINI  DAY 1 of 2


 SPRINGFIELD

 IBN 10 MAN   SQT / CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2


 JACKSONVILLE

 KAYAK BASS LEAGUE CLASSIC TOUR    CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2
 IN

 FREEMAN

 R&B BASS CIRCUIT SOUTH DIVISION
 OH

 NY LONG POINT

 NORTHERN OPEN ANGLERS ASSOCIATION


 MOSQUITO

 TEAM BASS EXTREME ELITE SERIES   CLASSIC DAY 1 of 2


 SANDUSKY BAY

 MI/OH BASS FEDERATION   NATIONAL SEMI FINAL DAY 1 of 2


 SPRINGFIELD

 MAPLE BASSMASTERS     CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2


 PORTAGE LAKES

 WEST MICHIGAN BASSERS    CLASSIC DAY 1 of 2


 T B A

 OAKLAND COUNTY BASS ANGLERS   CLASSIC DAY 1 of 2
 MN

 MISS PLS 5A, 6, 7

 IA/MN/WI BASS FEDERATION   NATIONAL SEMI FINALS DAY 1 of 2


 MINNETONKA

 NORTH AMERICAN BASS CIRCUIT









 SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 23
 IL

 MILL CREEK

 U S A BASSIN IL 12


 POOL 13

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 WINNESONNE

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE  OPEN


  L O T OZARKS

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 SHELBYVILLE

 T-H MARINE F L W ILLINI  DAY 2 of 2


 SPRINGFIELD

 IBN 10 MAN   SQT / CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 2


 JACKSONVILLE

 KAYAK BASS LEAGUE CLASSIC TOUR    CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 2


 INDIANA

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE
  IN

 TANNERS CREEK

 IN BASS FEDERATION INVITATIONAL


 TANNERS CREEK

 T-H MARINE F L W HOOSIER  DAY 2 of 2
 OH

 MOSQUITO

 TEAM BASS EXTREME ELITE SERIES   CLASSIC DAY 2 of 2


 SANDUSKY BAY

 MI/OH BASS FEDERATION   NATIONAL SEMI FINAL DAY 2 of 2


 SPRINGFIELD

 MAPLE BASSMASTERS     CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 2


 MOGADORE

 ELECTRIC ELITE INVITATIONAL
 MI

  T B A

 D&R SPORTS TOURNAMENT SERIES   CHAMPIONSHIP


 PORTAGE LAKES

 WEST MICHIGAN BASSERS    CLASSIC DAY 2 of 2


 T B A

 OAKLAND COUNTY BASS ANGLERS   CLASSIC DAY 2 of 2
 MN

 MISS PLS 5A, 6, 7

 IA/MN/WI BASS FEDERATION   NATIONAL SEMI FINALS DAY 2 of 2









 WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 26
 IN

 MONROE

 HOOSIER OPEN TOURNAMENTS - SENIORS   CLASSIC DAY 1 of 2









 THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 27
 IN

 MONROE

 HOOSIER OPEN TOURNAMENTS - SENIORS   CLASSIC DAY 2 of 2
 MI

 T B A

 D&R SPORTS TOURNAMENT SERIES   CHAMPIONSHIP
 OH

 SANDUSKY BAY

 THE BASS FEDERATION NATIONAL SEMI FINAL   DAY 1 of 2









 FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 28
 IL

 T B A

 ILLINI TEAM TRAIL    CLASSIC DAY 1 of 2
 MN

 GULL LAKE

 MAJOR LEAGUE SERIES   CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2
 OH

 SANDUSKY BAY

 THE BASS FEDERATION NATIONAL SEMI FINAL   DAY 2 of 2









 SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 29
 IL

 T B A

 ILLINI TEAM TRAIL    CLASSIC DAY 2 of 2


 CEDAR LAKE

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE CEDAR LAKE


 PORTAGE LAKES

 BAD BASS CHAMPS   CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2
 MN

 GULL LAKE

 MAJOR LEAGUE SERIES   CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 2
 OH

 CLEVELAND

 G L L S EASTERN DIVISION









 SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 30
 IL

 BRAIDWOOD

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 REND LAKE

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE


 PORTAGE LAKES

 BAD BASS CHAMPS   CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 2
 IN

 TANNERS CREEK

 T-H MARINE F L W HOOSIER  DAY 1 of 2


 ACCESSABLE WATER

 G L L S LAKE ERIE DIVISION    GREEN FISH OPEN
 MN

 MINNEWASKA

 LUNKER SQUAD BASS CLUB
 WI

 MADISON

 ANGLERS CHOICE









PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH