SEPTEMBER 2019 NORTH CENTRAL REGION TOURNAMENTS









 SUBMIT TOURNAMENTS FOR FREE LISTING









 PRIOR MONTH     REGIONAL HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH





ST

 WATER BODY

 DATE & TOURNAMENT - CLICK NAME FOR WEBSITE









 SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 1
 IN

 MUSKEGON/GRAND

 KANKAKEE VALLEY BASS BUSTERS
 MI

 THORNAPPLE LAKE

 BASS ANGLERS OF MICHIGAN SUNDAY MORNING DIVISION
 MN

 GREEN LAKE

 LUNKER SQUAD BASS CLUB
 OH

 NEAR LAKE ERIE

 GREAT LAKES LARGEMOUTH SERIES EASTERN DIV









 FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 6
 OH

 LAKE ERIE

 YETI COLLEGE FISHING NORTHERN DIVISION









 SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 7
 IL

 KINKAID

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL
 IN

 MONROE

 FISHERS OF MEN I S T


 FREEMAN

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IN


 LAKE MAGICIAN

 CASTING COUPLES


 LAKE WAWASEE

 PROTACKLE WEEKEND SERIES


 BIG TURKEY LAKE

 H & O BASSMASTERS


 WEBSTER LAKE

 S & W BASS TOURNAMENTS


 LAKE MAXINKUCKEE

 FULTON COUNTY BASSMASTERS  OPEN


 LAKE SYLVAN

 WEEKEND BASS ANGLERS TOURNAMENT CIRCUIT


 ST JOE RIVER

 T B F  IN ZONE 1  OPEN


 GEIST RESERVOIR

 ANGLERS DREAM DIV 6


 LAKE GEORGE

 ANGLERS DREAM DIV 9


 MAZONIA FWA

 ANGLERS DREAM DIV 16  OPEN
 MI

 SECORD LAKE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE MI


 T B A

 BBT BASS R US CLASSIC


 DETROIT RIVER

 T B F  NATIONAL SEMI FINAL DAY 1 of 2
 MN

 T B A

 MINN BASS FISHING CLUB  CHAMPIONSHIP


 LAKE ALEXANDER

 AMATURE BASS SERIES  T O C


 FOREST/BIG MARINE

 A B A  A F T DIV 44 MN
 OH

 LAKE ERIE

 SAF BPS FLW HIGH SCHOOL FISHING  OPEN


 PORTAGE

 LAKES TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 LAKE ERIE

 TEAM BASS EXTREME SHAWNEE DIVISION


 DELAWARE

 SALMOIDES TEAM TRAIL CENTRAL









 SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 8
 IA

 PRARIE DUCHIEN

 NORTHEAST IOWA BASS ANGLERS
 IL

 REND

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


  SHELBYVILLE

 B W S T A DIV 6


 DELAWARE RES SW

 KNOX MARINE TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 T B A

 PROTACKLE WEEKEND SERIES


 FOX RIVER

 ANGLERS DREAM DIV 20


 BRAIDWOOD LAKE

 ANGLERS DREAM DIVISION 23
 IN

 T B A

 ANGOLA BASMASTERS  CLASSIC


 LAKE MORSE

 BASS LAFAYETTE


 LAKE NYONA

 TIGHTLINE BASS CLUB


 LAKE BROOKVILLE

 T B F  IN TRAIL
 MI

  ST CLAIR US ONLY

 OAKLAND COUNTY BASS ANGLERS POINTS #6


 SADDLE LAKE

 BERRIEN BASS BUSTERS


 LAKEVILLE LAKE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE MI SE


 DETROIT RIVER

 T B F  NATIONAL SEMI FINAL DAY 2 of 2
 MN

 LAKE KORONIS

 LUNKER SQUAD BASS CLUB


 MISS-RICE LAKE

 H2H TOURNAMENT SERIES
 OH

 PAINT CREEK

 TEAM BASS EXTREME ROCKY CREEKS DIVISION


 CENTRAL LAKE ERIE

 GREAT LAKES LARGEMOUTH SERIES LAKE ERIE DIV
 WI

 OKAUCHEE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI


 LAKE GENEVA

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI









 THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 12
 MN

 LAKE OF THE WOODS

 MINNESOTA TOURNAMENT TRAIL  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2









 FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 13
 MN

 MILE LACS LAKE

 MAJOR LEAGUE SERIES LAKES  DAY 1 of 2


 LAKE OF THE WOODS

 MINNESOTA TOURNAMENT TRAIL  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 2


 CASS LAKE

 UPPER MID WEST BASS CHALLENGE MN LAKES DIV









 SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 14
 IL

 SMITHLAND POOL

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE  IL


 SPRINGFIELD

 FELLOWSHIP OF CHRISTIAN ANGLERS


 OTTER LAKE

 KAYAK BASS LEAGUE   CLASSIC CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2


 MILL CREEK

 U S A BASSIN IL-12


 LAKE CALUMET

 ANGLERS DREAM SOLO DIV 55
 IN

T B A

 ANGOLA HAWG HUNTERS   CLASSIC DAY 1 of 2


 LOON LAKE

 OLD FORT BASSCASTERS


 LAKE MAGICIAN

 L. M. B. T.


 CLEAR LAKE

 NORTHERN CHRISTIAN BASSMASTERS


 LAKE SYLVAN

 WAWASEE HAWG HUNTERS


 LAKE MANITOU

 INDIANA BASS CLUB  CLASSIC


 LAKE MAXINKUCKEE

 FULTON COUNTY BASS MASTERS


 CONSTATINE RIVER

 ST JOE VALLEY BASSMASTERS


 LAKW WAWASEE

 ROANOKE BASSMASTERS


 LAKE MICHIGAN

 ANGLERS DREAM DIV 1
 MI

 SUGAR SPRINGS

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE MI
 MN

 NORTH LONG LAKE

 DENNY SUPER 30 MINNESOTA TOURNAMENTS


 MILLE LACS

 MAJOR LEAGUE SERIES LAKES  DAY 2 of 2


 WHITEFISH CHAIN

 LUNKER SQUAD BASS CLUB  CHAMPIONSHP DAY 1 of 2


 LEECH LAKE

 UPPER MID WEST BASS CHALLENGE MN LAKES DIV
 ND

 BIG STONE LAKE

 T B F DISTRICT 8   NATIONAL SEMI FINAL DAY 1 of 2
 OH

 CHATUAUQUA

 VICKS THE X SERIES CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2


 DELAWARE LK SW

 OHIO MEGA BASS TOURNAMENT TRAIL
 WI

 T B A

 UP NORTH BASS CIRCUIT T O C









 SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 15
 IL

 NEWTON LAKE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 BRAIDWOOD

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IA


 LAKE WASASEE

 R & B BASS CIRCUIT WEST DIVISION


 OTTER LAKE

 KAYAK BASS LEAGUE   CLASSIC CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 2


 CASS LAKE

 OAKLAND COUNTY BASS ANGLERS MBI


 LAKE TIPPICANOE

 NORTHERN BASSMASTERS
 IN

 SYLVAN LAKE

 POTATO CREEK BASSMASTERS


 T B A

 ANGOLA HAWG HUNTERS   CLASSIC DAY 2 of 2
 MI

 MISS RVR

 NATIONAL BASS ANGLERS ASSOCIATION


 MISS RVR - WINONA

 T B F  MI  SUMMER RUMBLE
 MN

 GULL LAKE

 LUNKER SQUAD BASS CLUB  CHAMPIONSHP DAY 2 of 2
 ND

 BIG STONE LAKE

 T B F DISTRICT 8   NATIONAL SEMI FINAL DAY 2 of 2
 OH

 CHATUAUQUA

 VICKS THE X SERIES CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 2


 ALUM CREEK

 BUCKEYE ELITE TRAIL NORTH CENTRAL DIVISION


 TOLEDO AREA WATERS

 GREAT LAKES LARGEMOUTH SERIES TOLEDO DIV
 WI

 BONE LAKE

 UP NORTH BASS CIRCUIT  TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS









 MONDAY SEPTEMBER 16
 MN

 MINNETONKA

 DENNY SUPER 30 TOURNAMENTS









 FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 20
 MI

 T B A

 D&R SPORTS CENTER SERIES   CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 3









 SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 21
 IL

 PUDUCAH

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 SHELBYVILLE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 REND LAKE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 LAKE MICHIGAN

 ANGLERS DREAM DIV 1
 IN

 TIPPI LAKE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IN


 LAKE MONROE

 HOOSIER OPEN BASS TOURNAMENTS   CLASSIC DAY 1 of 2


 LAKE MICHIGAN

 ANGLERS DREAM DIV 1


 MAZONIA FWA

 ANGLERS DREAM   DIVISION 16 CHAMPIONSHIP


 LAKE MAXINKUCKEE

 ANGLERS DREAM SOLO DIV 53


 LAKE MAXINKUCKEE

 ANGLERS DREAM ONE ON ONE


 LAKE DEWART

 ALWAYS FISH 4 FIVE TEAM TRAIL


 T B A

 H & O BASSMASTERS  CLASSIC


 LAKE WAWASEE

 S & W BASS TOURNAMENTS


 T B A

 WAWASEE HAWG HUNTERS  CLASSIC
 MI

 DETROIT RIVER

 T-H MARINE BASS FISHING LEAGUE MICHIGAN DIV DAY 1 of 2


 TIPPI LAKE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE MI


 LAKE FREEMAN

 R & B BASS CIRCUIT SOUTH DIVISION


 HARDY DAM

 WEST MICHIGAN BASSERS   CLASSIC  DAY 1 of 2


 T B A

 OAKLAND COUNTY BASS ANGLERS   CLASSIC DAY 1 of 2


 T B A

 D&R SPORTS CENTER SERIES   CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 3
 OH

 MOSQUITO

 T-H MARINE BASS FISHING LEAGUE BUCKEYE DIV  DAY 1 of 2


 INDIAN CREEK

 BUCKEYE ELITE TRAIL   CLASSIC DAY 1 of 2
 WI

 LA CROSSE

 T B F DISTRICT 9   NATIONAL SEMI FINAL DAY 1 of 2









 SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 22
 IA

 MISS POOL 13

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE  IA
 IL

 MISS POOL 13

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


T B A

 HAPPY HOOKERS BASS CLUB  CORNFEST OPEN
 IN

 LAKE MONROE

 U S A BASSIN IN-08


 LAKE MONROE

 HOOSIER OPEN BASS TOURNAMENTS   CLASSIC DAY 2 of 2


 LAKE DEWART

 PERU BASSMASTERS


 LAKE TIPPECANOE

 BASS JUNKIES


 LAKE MANITOU

 BASS LAFAYETTE
 MI

 DETROIT RIVER

 T-H MARINE BASS FISHING LEAGUE MICHIGAN DIV DAY 2 of 2


 HARDY DAM

 WEST MICHIGAN BASSERS   CLASSIC  DAY 2 of 2


 T B A

 OAKLAND COUNTY BASS ANGLERS   CLASSIC DAY 2 of 2


 T B A

 D&R SPORTS CENTER SERIES   CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 3 of 3
 OH

 MOSQUITO

 T-H MARINE BASS FISHING LEAGUE BUCKEYE DIV  DAY 2 of 2


 INDIAN CREEK

 BUCKEYE ELITE TRAIL   CLASSIC DAY 2 of 2


 CENTRAL LAKE ERIE

 GREAT LAKES LARGEMOUTH SERIES LAKE ERIE DIV
 WI

 NAGAWICKA

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI


 WINNECONNE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI  OPEN


 LA CROSSE

 T B F DISTRICT 9  NATIONAL SEMI FINAL DAY 2 of 2









 SATURDAY SEPTEMBER 28
 IL

 CLINTON

 IBF FINALS/CLASSIC  DAY 1 of 2


 CHICKAMAUGA

 ILLINI TEAM TRAIL   CLASSIC DAY 1 of 2


 MILL CREEK

 U S A BASSIN IL-12
 IN

 OH RVR TANNERS

 T-H MARINE BASS FISHING LEAGUE HOOSIER DIV  DAY 1 of 2


T B A

 CASTING COUPLES  CLASSIC


 LAKE HAMILTON

 TACKLE SHACK CLUB


 SKEGMON LAKE

 POTATO CREEK BASSMASTERS  DAY 1 of 2


 LAKE WEBSTER

 FULTON COUNTY BASSMASTERS  OPEN


 LAKE GEORGE

 NORTHERN CHRISTIAN BASSMASTERS


 T B A

 INDIANA BASS CLUB  CLASSIC


 T B A

 WEEKEND BASS ANGLERS TOURNAMENT CIRCUIT  CLASSIC DAY 1 of 2


 LAKE WALDRON

 ROANOKE BASSMASTERS
 OH

 CHATAUAQUA

 LAKES TOURNAMENT TRAIL CHAMPIONSHIP  DAY 1 of 2


 MOSQUITO

 BAD BASS CHAMPS CHAMPIONSHIP  DAY 1 of 2


 LAKE ST CLAIR

 ANGLERS DREAM TEAM  TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS DAY 1 of 2









 SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 29
 IA

 BRAIDWOOD

  U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IA
 IL

 CEDAR

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 FOX LAKE CH

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IL


 SMITHLAND POOL

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE  IL


 CLINTON

 IBF FINALS/CLASSIC  DAY 2 of 2


 CHICKAMAUGA

 ILLINI TEAM TRAIL   CLASSIC DAY 2 of 2
 IN

 OH RVR TANNERS

 T-H MARINE BASS FISHING LEAGUE HOOSIER DIV  DAY 2 of  2


 GEIST LAKE

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE IN


 T B A

 NORTHERN BASSMASTERS  CLASSIC


 SKEGMON LAKE

 POTATO CREEK BASSMASTERS  DAY 2 of 2


 LAKE TIPPECANOE

 THE TACKLE BOX TEAMS


 LAKE SHAFER

 KANKAKEE VALLEY BASS BUSTERS


 LAKE SYLVAN

 LAGRANGE COUNTY BASSMASTERS  OPEN


 T B A

 WEEKEND BASS ANGLERS TOURNAMENT CIRCUIT  CLASSIC DAY 2 of 2
 OH

 CHATAUAQUA

 LAKES TOURNAMENT TRAIL CHAMPIONSHIP  DAY 2 of 2


 MOSQUITO

 BAD BASS CHAMPS CHAMPIONSHIP  DAY 2 of 2


 LAKE ST CLAIR

 ANGLERS DREAM TEAM TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS DAY 2 of 2


 NEAR LAKE ERIE

 GREAT LAKES LARGEMOUTH SERIES EASTERN DIV
 MI

 MENOMINEE RIVER

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE MI
 MN

 MINNETONKA

 LUNKER SQUAD BASS CLUB
 WI

 MENOMINEE RIVER

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI


 FOX LAKE CHAIN

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE WI


 MISS POOLS 4, 5 &5a

 MAJOR LEAGUE RIVER SERIES









PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH






SEPTEMBER 2020 NORTH CENTRAL REGION









SUBMIT TOURNAMENTS FOR FREE LISTING









PRIOR MONTH     REGIONAL HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH





ST

WATER BODY

DATE & TOURNAMENT - CLICK NAME FOR WEBSITE














PRIOR MONTH     REGIONAL HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH







TOURNAMENT OR SERIES ADVERTISING

MORE INFORMATION



RAISE FRONT SEAT FOR FISHING
FOLD DOWN TO RUN
IN SECONDS, USING THE NEW  
FOLD 'n' GO
SEAT BASE
MORE INFORMATION 

SMALL AD ON
REGIONAL MONTHLY PAGE
MORE INFORMATION

NEED A WEBSITE
FOR A BASS CLUB OR
TOURNAMENT SERIES? 

DON'T BUY THE COW WHEN ALL
YOU WANT IS MILK.

MORE INFORMATION


BASS TOURNAMENT FINDER - NORTH CENTRAL REGION
NORTH DAKOTA, SOUTH DAKOTA , ILLINOIS, INDIANA
IOWA, MICHIGAN, MINNESOTA, OHIO, WISCONSIN

SEPTEMBER
PRIOR MONTH     REGIONAL HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH
SCROLL    DOWN   FOR   LISTINGS