TOURNAMENT OR SERIES ADVERTISING

MORE INFORMATION



JUNE 2018 TOURNAMENT LISTINGS









SUBMIT TOURNAMENTS FOR FREE LISTING









PRIOR MONTH      HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH





ST

WATER BODY

DATE & TOURNAMENT - CLICK NAME FOR WEBSITE 









 FRIDAY JUNE 1
 MD

 POTOMAC

 P V A  CAPITOLCLASH DAY 1 of 3









 SATURDAY JUNE 2
 MD

 CHESAPEAKE

 ABA RTO MD


 POTOMAC

 P V A  CAPITOL CLASH DAY 2 of 3


 CHESDIN

 FOMNTT VA E T
 MI

 HUBBARD LAKE

 MI B.A.S.S. NATION TFO BASSMASTER TEAM SERIES
 NY

 CAYUGA

 NY B.A.S.S. NATION H S   TEAMCHAMPIONSHIP


 CAYUGA

 NY B.A.S.S. NATION JUNIOR   TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP
 WV

 MON RIVER

 WV B.A.S.S. NATION   BUDDY TRAIL CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2









 SUNDAY JUNE 3
 MD

 POTOMAC

 P V A  CAPITOL CLASH DAY 3 of 3


 FLETCHERS POND

 MI B.A.S.S. NATION TFO BASSMASTER TEAM SERIES


 UPPER CHESAPEAKE

 SUMMER SLAM BASS TOURNAMENT
 OH

 O'SHAUNESSY

 BUCKEYE ELITES TRAIL COLUMBUS DIVISION
 VA

 CLAYTOR

 U S A BASSIN VA-02


 BACK BAY

 DOUBLE CLUTCH   OPEN BENEFIT
 WV

 MON RIVER

 WV B.A.S.S. NATION   BUDDY TRAIL CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 2









 THURSDAY JUNE 7
 VA

 SMITH MOUNTAIN

 U S A BASSIN VA 01   NIGHT









 FRIDAY JUNE 8
 VA

 JAMES RIVER

 P V A  OLDDOMINION BRAWL DAY 1 of 3









 SATURDAY JUNE 9
 NY

 CHAMPLAIN

 NY BASS FEDERATION POINTS
 MD

 POTOMAC

 ABA RAM AFT MD DIV 11
 OH

 PLEASANT HILL

 BUCKEYE ELITES TRAIL NORTH CENTRAL DIVISION
 VA

 LEESVILLE

 ABA RAM AFT VA DIV 7


 KERR

 ABA RAM AFT VA W DIV 102


 MOOMAW

 FOMNTT VA W T


  JAMES RIVER

 P V A  OLD DOMINION BRAWL DAY 2 of 3
 WV

 SUMMERSVILLE

 U S A BASSIN WV 01









 SUNDAY JUNE 10
 DC

 UPPER BAY

 DC BASS FEDERATION
 NJ

 WAYWAYANDA

 NJ B.A.S.S NATION  HS & YOUTH SERIES #2
 NY

 CHAMPLAIN

 NY B.A.S.S. NATION TRAIL #1
 OH

 PAINT CREEK

 BUCKEYE ELITES TRAIL BAYVIEW DIVISION


 BERLIN

 BUCKEYE ELITES TRAIL NORTH EAST DIVISION


 ALUM CREEK

 BUCKEYE ELITES TRAIL PREMIER SERIES
 VA

  JAMES RIVER

 P V A  OLD DOMINION BRAWL DAY 3 of 3









 TUESDAY JUNE 12
 MI

 HOLLOWAY

 MI B.A.S.S. NATION SENIOR SERIES









 THURSDAY JUNE 14
 NJ

 CHAMPLAIN

 NJ BASS FEDERATION TEAM  DAY 1 of 2
 VA

 SMITH MOUNTAIN

 U S A BASSIN VA 01   NIGHT









 FRIDAY JUNE 15
 NJ

 CHAMPLAIN

 NJ BASS FEDERATION TEAM  DAY 2 of 2









PRIOR MONTH      HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH





ST

WATER BODY

DATE & TOURNAMENT - CLICK NAME FOR WEBSITE 









 SATURDAY JUNE 16
 MD

 CONOWINGO

 FOMNTT MD T


 CHAMPLAIN

 T-H MARINE F L W NE
 NY

 ONEIDA

 FOMNTT NY T


 CHAMPLAIN

 ABA RTO NY


 GEORGE

 NY BASS FEDERATION OPEN TEAM DRAW
 PA

 RAYSTOWN

 FOMNTT PA C T
 VA

 PHILPOTT

 FOMNTT VA W L


 KERR

 ABA RAM AFT VA W DIV 102









 SUNDAY JUNE 17
 MN

 GULL

 MN B.A.S.S. NATION TEAM TRAIL
 NJ

 HOPATCONG

 ABA RAM AFT NJ DIV 10
 VA

 JAMES RIVER

 PRIORITY FISHING




 VA B.A.S.S. NATION









 THURSDAY JUNE 21
 NY

 CHAMPLAIN

 F L W COSTA SERIES 2018 NORTHERN  DAY 1 of 3
 VA

 SMITH MOUNTAIN

 U S A BASSIN VA 01   NIGHT









 FRIDAY JUNE 22
 NY

 CHAMPLAIN

 F L W COSTA SERIES 2018 NORTHERN  DAY 2 of 3
 PA

 T B A

 THE BASS FED PA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2









 SATURDAY JUNE 23
 MD

 POTOMAC

 ABA RAM AFT MD DIV 11
 NJ

 GREENWOOD

 ABA RAM AFT NJ DIV 10


 CHICKAHOMINY

 ABA RAM AFT VA DIV 13


 SALEM DEEP CANAL

 U S A BASSIN NJ 01
 NY

 CHAMPLAIN

 F L W COSTA SERIES 2018 NORTHERN  DAY 3 of 3


 ST LAWRENCE

 NY BASS FEDERATION OPEN TEAM  DAY 1 of 2


 ONEIDA

 CASHION RODS TOUR
 PA

 ERIE

 KEYSTONE BASS BUDDY CIRCUIT
 VA

 KERR

 ABA RAM AFT VA W DIV 102  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2


 KERR

 ABA RTO VA


 CHICKAHOMINY

 FOMNTT VA E L









 SUNDAY JUNE 24
 DC

 POTOMAC

 DC BASS FEDERATION
 NY

 ST LAWRENCE

 NY BASS FEDERATION OPEN TEAM   DAY 2 of 2
 OH

 INDIAN

 BUCKEYE ELITES TRAIL COLUMBUS DIVISION


 MOSQUITO

 BUCKEYE ELITES TRAIL NORTH EAST DIVISION
 VA

 KERR

 ABA RAM AFT VA W DIV 102  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 2









 TUESDAY JUNE 26
 MI

 KENY LAKE

 MI B.A.S.S. NATION SENIOR SERIES









 THURSDAY JUNE 28
 VA

 SMITH MOUNTAIN

 U S A BASSIN VA 01   NIGHT









 SATURDAY JUNE 30
 PA

 ONEDIA

 FOMNTT PA C T
 VA

 JAMES RIVER

 FOMNTT VA E T


 POTOMAC

 POTOMAC TEAMS


 KERR

 ABA RAM AFT VA W DIV 102    CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2









PRIOR MONTH      HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH






SMALL AD ON

REGIONAL MONTHLY PAGE

MORE INFORMATION

FOLD FRONT SEAT UP FOR FISHING
DOWN FOR RUNNING IN SECONDS
USING THE NEW  
FOLD 'n' GO
SEAT BASE
MORE INFORMATION   

SMALL AD ON

REGIONAL MONTHLY PAGE

MORE INFORMATION


BASS TOURNAMENT FINDER - EAST CENTRAL REGION
MARYLAND, NEW JERSEY, PENNSYLVANIA
VIRGINIA, WEST VIRGINIA, DELAWARE

JUNE
SCROLL   DOWN   FOR   LISTINGS


  JUNE 2019 TOURNAMENT LISTINGS









SUBMIT TOURNAMENTS FOR FREE LISTING









PRIOR MONTH      HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH





ST

WATER BODY

 DATE & TOURNAMENT NAME - CLICK FOR WEBSITE 









 SATURDAY JUNE 1
 MD

 CHESAPEAKE

 A B A OPEN SERIES MD


 CHESAPEAKE

 SAF BPS FLW HIGH SCHOOL FISHING  OPEN









 SATURDAY JUNE 8
 PA

 N E RIVER

 A B A  A F T DIV 9 PA









 SUNDAY JUNE 9









 SATURDAY JUNE 15
 VA

 CHICKAHOMINY

 A B A   A F T DIV 13 VA


 KERR

 A B A  A F T DIV 102 VA




 




 SUNDAY JUNE 16
 NJ

 HOPATCONG

 A B A  A F T DIV 10 NJ









 SATURDAY JUNE 22
 NJ

 HOPATCONG

 A B A  A F T DIV 10 NJ









 SATURDAY JUNE 29
 PA

 N E RIVER

 A B A  A F T DIV 9 PA
 VA

 GASTON

 A B A OPEN SERIES VA









SUNDAY JUNE 30
 NJ

 HOPATCONG

 A B A  A F T DIV 10 NJ














 PRIOR MONTH      HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH