BASS TOURNAMENT FINDER - EAST CENTRAL REGION
MARYLAND, NEW JERSEY, PENNSYLVANIA
VIRGINIA, WEST VIRGINIA, DELAWARE

JULY
SCROLL   DOWN   FOR   LISTINGS


JULY 2019 TOURNAMENT LISTINGS









SUBMIT TOURNAMENTS FOR FREE LISTING









PRIOR MONTH      HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH





ST

WATER BODY

DATE & TOURNAMENT NAME - CLICK FOR WEBSITE









 SATURDAY JULY 6
 NJ

 HOPATCONG

 A B A  A F T DIV 10 NJ
 VA

 CHICKAHOMINY

 A B A   A F T DIV 13 VA









 SUNDAY JULY 7














 SATURDAY JULY 13
VA

 KERR

 A B A  A F T DIV 102 VA









 SUNDAY JULY 14
 4ST

 CHESAPEAKE

 SAF QUAD STATE HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
 ON

 GEORGIAN BAY

 SAF ONTARIO HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP









 SATURDAY JULY 20
 NJ

 HOPATCONG

  A B A  A F T DIV 10 NJ









 SUNDAY JULY 21









 SATURDAY JULY 27
 VA

 KERR

 A B A   A F T DIV 13 VA









  SUNDAY JULY 28
 NJ

 HOPATCONG

 A B A  A F T DIV 10 NJ














 MONDAY JULY 29














 PRIOR MONTH      HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH






SMALL AD ON

REGIONAL MONTHLY PAGE

MORE INFORMATION

FOLD FRONT SEAT UP FOR FISHING
DOWN FOR RUNNING IN SECONDS
USING THE NEW  
FOLD 'n' GO
SEAT BASE
MORE INFORMATION   

SMALL AD ON

REGIONAL MONTHLY PAGE

MORE INFORMATION



TOURNAMENT OR SERIES ADVERTISING

MORE INFORMATION



JULY 2018 TOURNAMENT LISTINGS









SUBMIT TOURNAMENTS FOR FREE LISTING









PRIOR MONTH      HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH





 ST

WATER BODY

DATE & TOURNAMENT - CLICK NAME FOR WEBSITE









 SATURDAY JULY 1
 VA

  KERR

 ABA RAM AFT VA W DIV 102    CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 2









 SATURDAY JULY 7
 DE

T B A

 SAF HIGH SCHOOL FISHING  QUAD STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
 MD

 T B A

 SAF HIGH SCHOOL FISHING  QUAD STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
 NJ

 HOPATCONG

 ABA RAM AFT NJ DIV 10
 

 T B A

 SAF HIGH SCHOOL FISHING  QUAD STATE CHAMPIONSHIP


 N.E. RIVER MD

 U S A BASSIN NJ 01


 CAYUGA

 ABA RTO NY
 PA

  T B A

 SAF HIGH SCHOOL FISHING  QUAD STATE CHAMPIONSHIP


 KEUKA

 THE BASS FED PA DISTRICT 7  #1









 SUNDAY JULY 8
 PA

 CHAUTAQUA

 P A B.A.S.S NATION EVENT 2









 TUESDAY JULY 10
 MI

 ST CLAIR  SMB

 MI B.A.S.S. NATION SENIOR SERIES









 THURSDAY JULY 12
 VA

 SMITH MOUNTAIN

 U S A BASSIN VA 01   NIGHT









 FRIDAY JULY 13
 PA

 RAYSTOWN

 THE BASS FED PA  REGIONAL 2  DAY 1 of 2









 SATURDAY JULY 14
 MD

 UPPER BAY

 FOMNTT MD T


 ONEIDA

 T-H MARINE F L W NE
 NY

 CHAMPLAIN

 FOMNTT NY T


 CAYUGA

 NY B.A.S.S. NATION TRAIL #2  DAY 1 of 2
 OH

 DELAWARE

 BUCKEYE ELITES TRAIL NORTH CENTRAL DIVISION


 TAPPAN

 BUCKEYE ELITES TRAIL EASTERN DIVISION
 PA

 CHAMPLAIN

 FOMNTT PA C T


 RAYSTOWN

 THE BASS FED PA  REGIONAL 2  DAY 2 of 2
 VA

 GASTON

 ABA RAM AFT VA DIV 13


 POTOMAC

 POTOMAC TEAMS
 WV

 SUTTON

 U S A BASSIN WV 01









 SUNDAY JULY 15
 MD

 POTOMAC

 ABA RAM AFT MD DIV 11
 MI

 MARGRETHE

 MI B.A.S.S. NATION TFO BASSMASTER TEAM SERIES
 NY

CAYUGA

 NY B.A.S.S. NATION TRAIL #2  DAY 2 of 2


 CHAMPLAIN

 NY BASS FEDERATION POINTS
 VA

 JAMES RIVER

 PRIORITY FISHING
 PA

 ALLEGANY RIVER

 KEYSTONE BASS BUDDY CIRCUIT









PRIOR MONTH      HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH





 ST

WATER BODY

DATE & TOURNAMENT - CLICK NAME FOR WEBSITE









 THURSDAY JULY 19
 VA

 SMITH MOUNTAIN

 U S A BASSIN VA 01   NIGHT









 SATURDAY JULY 21
 PA

 SUSQUEHANNA FLATS

 THE BASS FED PA  REGIONAL 1  DAY 1 of 2
 WV

 BURNSVILLE  NIGHT

 U S A BASSIN WV 02









 SUNDAY JULY 22
 NJ

 GREENWOOD

 ABA RAM AFT NJ DIV 10


 SWARSTWOOD

 NJ B.A.S.S NATION HS & YOUTH SERIES #3
 NY

 CAYUGA

 YETI COLLEGE FISHING NORTHERN


 CAYUGA

 ABA RTO NY
 OH

 PAINT CREEK

 BUCKEYE ELITES TRAIL BAYVIEW DIVISION
 PA

 SUSQUEHANNA FLATS

 THE BASS FED PA  REGIONAL 1  DAY 2 of 2
 VA

 JAMES RIVER

 YETI COLEGE FISHING









 TUESDAY JULY 24
 MI

 ST CLAIR   LMB ONLY

 MI B.A.S.S. NATION SENIOR SERIES









 WEDNESDAY JULY 25
 NJ

 CAYUGA LAKE

 NJ B.A.S.S NATION SERIES   STATE QUAIFIER DAY 1 of 3









 THURSDAY JULY 26
 NJ

 CAYUGA LAKE

 NJ B.A.S.S NATION SERIES   STATE QUAIFIER DAY 2 of 3
 MD

 CHESAPEAKE BAY

 BASSMASTER ELITE  DAY 1 of 4
 NY

 LAKE ERIE

 F L W COSTA SERIES 2018 NORTHERN  DAY 1 of 3
 VA

 SMITH MOUNTAIN

 U S A BASSIN VA 01   NIGHT









 FRIDAY JULY 27
 NJ

 CAYUGA LAKE

 NJ B.A.S.S NATION SERIES   STATE QUAIFIER DAY 3 of 3
 MD

 CHESAPEAKE BAY

 BASSMASTER ELITE  DAY 2 of 4
 NY

 LAKE ERIE

 F L W COSTA SERIES 2018 NORTHERN  DAY 2 of 3









 SATURDAY JULY 28
 MD

 CHESAPEAKE BAY

 BASSMASTER ELITE  DAY 3 of 4
 NY

 LAKE ERIE

 F L W COSTA SERIES 2018 NORTHERN  DAY 3 of 3
 PA

 MON RIVER 10 MILE

 P A B.A.S.S NATION   OPEN BUDDY
 VA

 SMITH MOUNTAIN

 ABA RAM AFT VA DIV 7


 BURNSVILLE  NIGHT

 U S A BASSIN WV 02









 SUNDAY JULY 29
 NJ

 HOPATCONG

 ABA RAM AFT NJ DIV 10
 MD

 CHESAPEAKE BAY

 BASSMASTER ELITE  DAY 4 of 4
 MN

 VERMILLION

 MN B.A.S.S. NATION TEAM TRAIL
 OH

 GRIGGS

 BUCKEYE ELITES TRAIL COLUMBUS DIVISION


 MILTON

 BUCKEYE ELITES TRAIL NORTH EAST DIVISION
 PA

 KEUKA

 THE BASS FED PA DISTRICT 2  #2


 ERIE

 THE BASS FED PA DISTRICT 5  #1









PRIOR MONTH      HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH