LARGE REGIONAL MONTHLY AD

CLICK HERE FOR MORE INFORMATION



BASS TOURNAMENT FINDER - SOUTH EAST REGION
ALABAMA, KENTUCKY, N CAROLINA, S CAROLINA
FLORIDA, GEORGIA, TENNESSEE

APRIL
SCROLL DOWN FOR LISTINGS


bass fishing tournaments

  APRIL 2018 SE TOURNAMENT LISTINGS









SUBMIT TOURNAMENTS FOR FREE LISTING









PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH





ST
WATER BODY

DATE & TOURNAMENT - CLICK NAME FOR WEBSITE









 SUNDAY APRIL 1
 TN
 NORRIS
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TN DIV 1


  SCHUTES BRANCH
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TN DIV 14 OLD HICKORY









 MONDAY APRIL 2
 TN
 MELTON HILL LAKE
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TN DIV 12









 FRIDAY APRIL 6
 AL
 LIVE OAK
 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH DELTA REGION   DAY 1 of 2
 FL
 TOHO
 P V A  CITRUS SLAM  DAY 1 of 3









 SATURDAY APRIL 7
 AL
 WHEELER
 ABA RAM AFT AL NW DIV 22


 LEWIS SMITH
 T-H MARINE B F L CHO CHO


 LIVE OAK
 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH DELTA REGION    DAY 2 of 2


 EUFAULA
 ALABAMA BASS TRAIL SOUTH DIVISION


 GUNTERSVILLE
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS AL DIV 2


 PICKWICK
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS AL DIV 6
 FL
 TOHO
 ABA RAM AFT FL W DIV 21


 HARRIS CHAIN
 ABA RAM AFT FL HC DIV 20


 CYPRESS
 FOMNTT FL C L


 TOHO
 P V A  CITRUS SLAM  DAY 2 of 3


 OKEECHOBEE
 FLORIDA TRAILS BASSMASTERS   DAY 1 of 2


 CHOCTAWHATCHEE

 MEDIA BASS FL N TEAM
 GA
 BLACKSHEAR
 ABA RAM AFT GA B DIV 74


 ALLATOONA
 ABA RAM AFT GA N DIV 125


 OCONEE
 BERRY'S TOURNAMENT TRAIL
 KY
 LAUREL RIVER LK
 FOMNTT KY SC T


 GUIST CREEK

 U S A BASSIN KY 10


 CAVE RUN
 U S A BASSIN KY 11


 CEDAR CREEK

 U S A BASSIN KY 16


 BARKLEY
 U S A BASSIN KY 18


 BEAVER LAKE
 U S A BASSIN KY 44


 BARKLEY

 U S A BASSIN KYNG 01


 KENTUCKY - BARKLEY
 T-H MARINE B F L LBL


 YATESVILLE
 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION THREE


 CENTER HILL
 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION FIVE


 CUMBERLAND
 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION TEN


 GREEN RIVER
 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION SEVENTEEN


 DEWEY LAKE
 KENTUCKY BASS FEDERATION EASTERN


 KENTUCKY LAKE

 WESTERN KENTUCKY BASS CLUB
 NC
 HIGH ROCK
 FLW FLW  HIGH SCHOOL FISHING OPEN


 HICKORY
 FOMNTT NC FH T


 KEOWEE
 ABA COUPLES SC


 KERR
 CASHION RODS SPRING TEAMS TRAIL


 JAMES
 NORTH CAROLINA BASS FEDERATION TEAMS
 SC
 MURRAY
 CAROLINA ANGLERS TEAM TRAIL   FINAL


 WATEREE
 CAROLINA ANGLERS TEAM TRAIL


 OLD NORTH
 CAROLINA ANGLERS TEAM TRAIL
 TN
 KENTUCKY LAKE
 ABA RAM AFT TN W DIV 40


 WATTS BAR
 ABA COUPLES TN NE DIV 9


 CHEROKEE
 FOMNTT TN E T


 PERCY PRIEST
 U S A BASSIN TN 06


 LOUDON
 TENNESSEE TEAM TRAIL









 SUNDAY APRIL 8
 AL

 WILSON

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS AL DIV 8
 FL
 SEMINOLE
 ABA RAM AFT FL S DIV 114


 TOHO
 ABA RAM AFT FL TO DIV 23


 TOHO
 P V A  CITRUS SLAM  DAY 3 of 3


 WINTER HAVEN CH
 TAMPA PRO BASS


 OKEECHOBEE
 FLORIDA TRAILS BASSMASTERS   DAY 2 of 2


 WILSON
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS AL DIV 8
 KY
 KENTUCKY LAKE
 ABA COUPLES KY


 KENTUCKY LAKE

 ABA RAM AFT KY KL DIV 32


 CUMBERLAND
 U S A BASSIN KY 17


 LAKE BESHEAR

 U S A BASSIN KY 20


 BARREN RIVER
 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION ONE


 ELMER DAVIS
 H & H BASS CLUB


 YATESVILLLE

 U S A BASSIN KY O7
 SC
 RUSSELL
 ABA RAM AFT SC G DIV 96
 TN
 OLD HICKORY
 ABA RAM AFT TN C DIV 31


 NORRIS
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TN DIV


 WATTS BAR
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TN DIV 2


 PERCY PRIEST
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TN DIV 24


 NORRIS
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TN DIV 30


 SOUTH HOLSTON

 U S A BASSIN TN 02


 DOUGLAS

 U S A BASSIN TN 25









 THURSDAY APRIL 12
 KY
 CUMBERLAND
 F L W TOUR 2018 EVENT #4  DAY 1 OF 4


 GREEN RIVER
 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS O S H DIVISION









 FRIDAY APRIL 13
 KY
 CUMBERLAND
 F L W TOUR 2018 EVENT #4  DAY 2 OF 4
 TN

 PERCY PRIEST

 TAUD TOURNAMENT TRAIL









 SATURDAY APRIL 14
 AL
 ALABAMA RIVER
 FOMNTT AL C L


 PICKWICK
 ALABAMA B.A.S.S. NATION


 EUFAULA
 ALABAMA B.A.S.S. NATION H S TOURNAMENTS 4TH QUALIFIER


 SMITH
 AIRPORT MARINE TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 NEELY HENRY
 AIRPORT MARINE TOURNAMENT HIGH SCHOOL TEAM TRAIL


 WHEELER

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS AL DIV 1


 WHEELER
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS AL DIV 4


 WILSON
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS AL DIV 5


 GUNTERSVILE

 FOMNTT BERKLEY TEAM SERIES CHAMPIONSHIP
 FL
 APALACHICOLA
 ABA COUPLES FL NW


 OKEECHOBEE
 T-H MARINE F L W GATOR


 OKEECHOBEE
 BASS THUGS TRAIL   CLASSIC DAY 1 of 2


 RODMAN
 FL B.A.S.S. NATION NORTHEAST DIVISION TEAM QUALIFIER


 CHOCTAWHATCHEE

 MEDIA BASS FL SOLO


 GARCIA

 XTREME BASS SERIES


 SEMINOLE

 OGS FLORIDA ELITE
 GA
 CLARKS HILL
 ABA RAM AFT GA E DIV 26  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2


 TENSAW
 ABA RAM AFT AL M DIV 41


 OCONEE
 ABA RAM AFT GA C DIV 72
 KY
 KENTUCKY LAKE
 ABA RTO KY


 CUMBERLAND
 F L W TOUR 2018 EVENT #4  DAY 3 OF 4


 OHIO RIVER
 U S A BASSIN KY 05


 GREEN RIVER LAKE
 U S A BASSIN KY 08


 BARKLEY
 U S A BASSIN KY 09


 GUIST CREEK

 U S A BASSIN KY 10


 ROUGH RIVER
 U S A BASSIN KYCE 01


 YATESVILLE
 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION THREE


 LINVILLE
 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION SIX
 MS
 BACK BAY
 ABA RAM AFT MS GC DIV 27
 NC
 TUCKERTOWN
 ABA RAM AFT NC C DIV 14


 TAR/PAMLICO
 ABA RAM AFT NC E DIV 15


 GASTON
 ABA RAM AFT NC C DIV 17


 RANDLEMAN

 CAROLINA MONSTER BASS SERIES


 KERR
 SAF HIGH SCHOOL FISHING  STATE CHAMPIONSHIP


 KERR

 PIEDMONT'S ACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS SPRING TEAMS TRAIL


 PERQUIMANS RIVER

 FOMNTT NC E L
 SC
 HARTWELL
 DICKS BASSMASTER HIGH SCHOOL EASTERN  OPEN


 SANTEE COOPER
 YETI COLLEGE FISHING


 EAST
 CAROLINA ANGLERS TEAM TRAIL EAST


 MURRAY
 CAROLINA ANGLERS TEAM TRAIL


 WATEREE
 CAROLINA ANGLERS TEAM TRAIL  FINAL


 WYLIE
 CAROLINA ANGLERS TEAM TRAIL


 SAVANNAH RIVER
 CAROLINA ANGLERS TEAM TRAIL


 HIGH ROCK
 CAROLINA ANGLERS TEAM TRAIL


 SANTEE COOPER
 SC B.A.S.S. NATION TRAIL #3
 TN
 PERCY PRIEST
 T-H MARINE F L W MUSIC CITY


 PICKWICK
 TEAM NASHVILLE BASSMASTERS  DAY 1 of 2


 CHICK-NICK-WATTS
 CHATTANOOGA BASS ASSOCIATION


 SOUTH HOLSTON
 MORRISTOWN MARINE TEAM TRAIL


 FT LOUDON/TELLICO
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TN DIV 4


 DALE HOLLOW

 U S A BASSIN TN 07


 CHICKAMAUGA

 NORTH WEST GEORGIA H S ANGLERS ASSOCIATION  DAY 1 of 2









 SUNDAY APRIL 15
 AL
 JORDAN
 NITRO BIG BUCKS BUDDY TRAIL


 WILSON
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS AL DIV 8
 GA
 CLARKS HILL
 ABA RAM AFT GA E DIV 26  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 2
 FL
 SANTA FE
 ABA RAM AFT FL SN DIV 19


 OKEECHOBEE

 BASS THUGS TRAIL   CLASSIC DAY 2 of 2


 OKEECHOBEE

 FL B.A.S.S. NATION SOUTHERN DIVISION PRO AM QUALIFIER
 KY
 CUMBERLAND
 F L W TOUR 2018 EVENT #4  DAY 4 OF 4


 ROUGH RIVER
 U S A BASSIN KY 03


 LAKE BESHEAR

 U S A BASSIN KY 20
 NC
 BADIN
 ABA RAM AFT NC C DIV 14


 JAMES
 ABA COUPLES NC DIV 4


  KERR
 CAROLINA ANGLERS TEAM TRAIL
 TN
 PICKWICK
 TEAM NASHVILLE BASSMASTERS  DAY 2 of 2


 DALE HOLLOW
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TN DIV 11


 BULL CREEK/FLIPPERS
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TN DIV 14 OLD HICKORY


 PERCY PRIEST
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TN DIV 24


 DOUGLAS
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TN DIV 29 DOUGLAS


 NORRIS
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TN DIV 31


 CHEROKEE

 U S A BASSIN TN 20


 CHICKAMAUGA

 NORTH WEST GEORGIA H S ANGLERS ASSOCIATION  DAY 2 of 2









 PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH





ST
WATER BODY
DATE &TOURNAMENT - CLICK NAME FOR WEBSITE









 THURSDAY APRIL 19
 AL
 PICKWICK
 BPS CARHART COLLEGE SOUTHERN TOUR  DAY 1 of 3
 KY
 ROUGH RIVER
 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS O S H DIVISION









 FRIDAY APRIL 20
 AL
 PICKWICK
 BPS CARHART COLLEGE SOUTHERN TOUR  DAY 2 of 3


 EUFAULA
 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH CENTRAL REGION   CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2


 EUFAULA
 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH DELTA REGION   CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2


 EUFAULA
 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH WARRIOR REGION    CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2









 FRIDAY APRIL 20 TEXAS
 TX

 SAM RAYBURN

 SEALY   BIG BASS SPLASH   DAY 1 of 3









 SATURDAY APRIL 21
 AL
 MARTIN
 ABA RTO AL S


 ALABAMA RIVER
 ABA COUPLES AL C


 PICKWICK
 BPS CARHART COLLEGE SOUTHERN TOUR  DAY 3 of 3


 PICKWICK
 ALABAMA STUDENT ANGLERS B F A


 NEELY HENRY
 ALABAMA BASS FEDERATION QUALIFYING TOURNAMENT #3


 NEELY HENRY
 FOMNTT AL NE T


 JORDAN
 FOMNTT AL C T


 GUNTERSVILLE
 FOMNTT AL NW T


 MILLERS FERRY
 FOMNTT AL S T


 EUFAULA
 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH CENTRAL REGION   CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 2


 EUFAULA
 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH DELTA REGION   CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 2


 EUFAULA
 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH WARRIOR REGION    CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 2


 WHEELER
 ALABAMA BASS TRAIL NORTH DIVISION
 FL
 RODMAN
 FOMNTT FL C T


 OKEECHOBEE
 BASS BUSTERS SILVER DIVISION


 ASTOR
 FISH TALES TEAM TRAIL


 HARRIS CHAIN
 THE BASS FEDERATION FLORIDA 4th QUALIFIER   DAY 1 of 2


 KISSIMMEE CHAIN
 FL B.A.S.S. NATION CENTRAL DIVISION PRO AM QUALIFIER


 JOHNS

 FLORIDA DISABLED ANGLERS
 GA
 LANIER
 ABA COUPLES GA


 CLARKS HILL
 FOMNTT GA N T


 EUFAULA
 T-H MARINE B F L BULLDOG


 SINCLAIR
 BERRY'S TOURNAMENT TRAIL
 KY
 BARKLEY
 KENTUCKY HIGH SCHOOL ANGLER ASSOCIATION  REGION 1


 BARKLEY
 KENTUCKY BASS FEDERATION YOUTH L B L


 CUMBERLAND
 KENTUCKY HIGH SCHOOL ANGLER ASSOCIATION  REGION 2


 CUMBERLAND
 KENTUCKY BASS FEDERATION YOUTH SOUTH CENTRAL


 GREEN LAKE
 KENTUCKY HIGH SCHOOL ANGLER ASSOCIATION  REGION 3


 CAVE RUN
 KENTUCKY HIGH SCHOOL ANGLER ASSOCIATION  REGION 4


 KENTUCK LAKE
 FOMNTT KY W T


 KENTUCKY LAKE
 FOMNTT KY LBL


 KENTUCKY LAKE

 WESTERN KENTUCKY BASS CLUB


 CAVE RUN
 U S A BASSIN KY 11


 OHIO RIVER

 U S A BASSIN KY 13


 CEDAR CREEK

 U S A BASSIN KY 16


 BARKLEY

 U S A BASSIN KY 18


 TAYLORSVILLE

 U S A BASSIN KY 22


 BEAVER LAKE
 U S A BASSIN KY 44


 BARKLEY

 ABA RAM AFT KY CN DIV 33


 GREEN RIVER

 FOMNTT KY S L


 GREEN RIVER

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION FOUR


 CUMBERLAND
 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION TEN


 PERCY PRIEST  NIGHT
 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION EIGHTEEN


 CUMBERLAND
 H & H BASS CLUB   DAY 1 of 2
 MS
 PICKWICK
 T-N MARINE B F L MISS
 NC
 KERR
 ABA RAM AFT SC P DIV 16


 WACCAMAW
 ABA RAM AFT NC SE DIV 130


 KERR
 FOMNTT NC C L


 KERR
 PIEDMONT BASS CLASSICS TOBACCO BASS INVITATIONAL


 RANDLEMAN

 CAROLINA MONSTER BASS


 HICKORY

 CAROLINAS BASS CHALLENGE - NORTH


 GASTON

 COLLINS BASS FOR CASH
 SC
 HARTWELL
 ABA RTO SC


 PERQUIMANS RIVER

 FOMNTT NC E T


 MURRAY
 FOMNTT SC LC T


 CLARKS HILL
 P B C HIGH SCHOOL TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 ST JAMES RIVER
 CAROLINA ANGLERS TEAM TRAIL


 OLD NORTH
 CAROLINA ANGLERS TEAM TRAIL


 SUTTON LAKE
 CAROLINA ANGLERS TEAM TRAIL


 WATEREE
 SOUTH CAROLINA BASS FEDERATION
 TN
 MELTON HILL
 ABA COUPLES TN NE DIV 9


 PERCY PRIEST
 U S A BASSIN TN 06


 BARKLEY
 U S A BASSIN TN 15


 CHEROKEE
 TENNESSEE TEAM TRAIL


 KENTUCKY LAKE

 N B A A  TENNESSEE SD TEAM TRAIL


 KENTUCKY LAKE

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TN DIV 4


 WATTS BAR
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TN DIV 17


 FORT LOUDON
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TN DIV 19


 OLD HICKORY

 FOMNTT TN C T


 CHICKAMAUGA

 MICHAEL NEAL BIG BITE TOURNEY









 SATURDAY APRIL 21 TEXAS
 TX

 SAM RAYBURN

 SEALY   BIG BASS SPLASH   DAY 2 of 3









 SUNDAY APRIL 22
 AL

 WILSON

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS AL DIV 8
 FL
 OKEECHOBEE
 BASS BUSTERS  GOLD DIVISION


 HARRIS CHAIN
 THE BASS FEDERATION FLORIDA 4th QUALIFIER   DAY 2 of 2


 KISSIMMEE CHAIN
 FL B.A.S.S. NATION CENTRAL DIVISION TEAM QUALIFIER


 TOHO

 U S A BASSIN FL 01
 GA

 CHATUGE

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS GA DIV 1
 KY
 KENTUCKY LAKE
 ABA 100%+ TN/KY


 OHIO R - B BONE

 U S A BASSIN KY 04


 TENNESSEE RIVER

 U S A BASSIN KY 12


 CUMBERLAND
 U S A BASSIN KY 17


 CUMBERLAND
 H & H BASS CLUB   DAY 2 of 2


 NOLIN
 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION THIRTEEN


 BARKLEY
 KENTUCKY BASS FEDERATION L B L
 NC
 ROANOKE RIVER

 EASTERN N C BASS CHALLENGE
 SC
 HARTWELL
 ABA RAM AFT SC NW DIV 25
 TN
 PERCY PRIEST
 ABA RAM AFT TN C DIV 31


 NORRIS
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TN DIV 1


 WATTS BAR
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TN DIV 2


 WATAUGA LAKE

 U S A BASSIN TN 02









 SUNDAY APRIL 22 TEXAS
 TX

 SAM RAYBURN

 SEALY  BIG BASS SPLASH   DAY 3 of 3









 WEDNESDAY APRIL 25
 TN
 KENTUCKY LAKE
 N B A A  NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPDAY 1 of 4









 THURSDAY APRIL 26
 AL
 LEWIS SMITH
 F L W TOUR 2018 EVENT #5  DAY 1 OF 4


 PICKWICK
 TENNESSEE BASS FED   STATE TOURNAMENT WEST DIV DAY 1 of 3
 TN
 KENTUCKY LAKE
 N B A A  NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPDAY 2 of 4









 FRIDAY APRIL 27
 AL
 LEWIS SMITH
 F L W TOUR 2018 EVENT #5  DAY 2 OF 4


 KENTUCKY LAKE
 U S A BASSIN  RANGER ALUMINUM CUP  DAY 1 of 2


 LAY LAKE
 ALABAMA BASS FEDERATION JR/HS   STATE CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2
 TN
 KENTUCKY LAKE
 N B A A  NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPDAY 3 of 4


 PICKWICK
 TENNESSEE BASS FED   STATE TOURNAMENT WEST DIV DAY 2 of 3









 SATURDAY APRIL 28
 AL
 PICKWISK
 ABA RAM AFT AL NW DIV 22


 NEELY HENRY
 ABA RTO AL N


 LEWIS SMITH
 F L W TOUR 2018 EVENT #5  DAY 3 OF 4


 GUNTERSVILLE
 AIRPORT MARINE TOURNAMENT HIGH SCHOOL TEAM TRAIL


 MOBILE DELTA
 DIXIE BASS TRAIL


 LAY LAKE
 ALABAMA BASS FEDERATION JR/HS   STATE CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2


 WHEELER

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS AL DIV 1
 FL
 ISTOKPOGA
 ABA RAM AFT FL IS DIV 28  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2


 ISTOKPOGA
 OUTCASTS BASS CLUB


 JOHN'S LAKE
 BASS ATTACK TRIAL
 GA
 MITCHELL
 ABA RAM AFT GA E DIV 26


 JACKSON
 ABA RAM AFT GA C DIV 72


 SINCLAIR
 ABA RTO GA
 KY
 CUMBERLAND
 FOMNTT KY SC T


 KENTUCKY/BARKLEY
 YETI COLLEGE FISHING CENTRAL


 KENTUCKY LAKE
 U S A BASSIN  RANGER ALUMINUM CUP  DAY 2 of 2


 DALE HOLLOW
 KENTUCKY BASS FEDERATION SOUTH CENTRAL
 NC
 HIGH ROCK
 ABA RAM AFT NC C DIV 14


 CHOWAN
 ABA RAM AFT NC C DIV 17


 KERR
 ABA RTO NC


 GREEN RIVER LAKE

 U S A BASSIN KYNG 02


 GASTON
 FOMNTT NC C T


 HIGH ROCK
 FOMNNT NC P T


 MURRAY
 FOMNTT SC LC T


 BADIN
 NORTH CAROLINA BASS FEDERATION TEAMS


 NORMAN
 BIG BASS TOUR  DAY 1 of 2


 JORDAN
 PIEDMONT'S ACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS SPRING TEAMS TRAIL
 SC
 HARTWELL
 ABA COUPLES SC


 SANTEE COOPER
 CAROLINA ANGLERS TEAM TRAIL


 WATEREE

 CAROLINAS BASS CHALLENGE - SOUTH
 TN
 KENTUCKY LAKE
 ABA RAM AFT TN W DIV 40


 KENTUCKY LAKE
 N B A A  NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPDAY  of 4


 CHEROKEE
 YETI COLLEGE FISHING


 FT LOUDON/TELLICO
 VOLUNTEER BASS TRAIL


 FT LOUDON/TELLICO
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TN DIV 5


 TIM'S FORD
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TN DIV 22


 DOUGLAS
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TN DIV 29


 PICKWICK
 TENNESSEE BASS FED   STATE TOURNAMENT WEST DIV DAY 3 of 3


 DALE HOLLOW

 U S A BASSIN TN 07


 CHICKAMAUGA

 BATTLE OF CHICKAMAUGA   HIGH SCHOOL CLASSIC









 SUNDAY APRIL 29
 AL
 LEWIS SMITH
 F L W TOUR 2018 EVENT #5  DAY 4 OF 4


 WHEELER/ELK RIVER
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS AL DIV 1
 FL
 ISTOKPOGA
 ABA RAM AFT FL IS DIV 28  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 2


 TOHO
 ABA RAM AFT FL TO DIV 23
 KY
 BARKLEY
 ABA COUPLES KY


 KENTUCKY LAKE

 ABA RAM AFT KY KL DIV 32


 ROUGH RIVER
 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION ONE


 KINCAID
 H & H BASS CLUB


 OHIO RIVER
 KENTUCKY BASS FEDERATION NORTHERN


 YATESVILLLE

 U S A BASSIN KY O7
 NC
 NORMAN
 BIG BASS TOUR  DAY 2 of 2
 SC
 MURRAY
 SAF HIGH SCHOOL FISHING  STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
 TN
 KENTUCKY LAKE
 SAF HIGH SCHOOL FISHING  STATE CHAMPIONSHIP


 BULL /CREEK FLIPPERS
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TN DIV 14 OLD HICKORY


 PERCY PRIEST
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TN DIV 24


 NORRIS
 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TN DIV 31














PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH






APRIL 2019 SE TOURNAMENT LISTINGS









SUBMIT TOURNAMENTS FOR FREE LISTING









PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH





ST

WATER BODY

DATE & TOURNAMENT NAME - CLICK FOR WEBSITE









 THURSDAY APRIL 4
AL

 WALTER F GEORGE

 A B A  RAY SCOTT  NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP  DAY 1 of 4









 FRIDAY APRIL 5
 AL

 WALTER F GEORGE

 A B A  RAY SCOTT  NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP  DAY 2 of 4









 SATURDAY APRIL 6
 AL

 WALTER F GEORGE

 A B A  RAY SCOTT  NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP  DAY 3 of 4
 AL

 WEISS LAKE

 ALABAMA BASS FEDERATION QUALIFYING TOURNAMENT
 FL

 HARRIS CH

 A B A  A F T DIV 20 FL


 TOHO

 A B A  A F T DIV 21 FL
 TN

 DOUGLAS

 ABA COUPLES TN NE


 KENTUCKY LAKE

 A B A  A F T DIV 40 TN









 SUNDAY APRIL 7
 AL

 WALTER F GEORGE

 A B A  RAY SCOTT  NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP  DAY 4 of 4
 FL

 SEMINOLE

 A B A  A F T DIV 114 FL
 GA

 OCONEE

 A B A  A F T DIV 72 GA
 TN

 PERCY PRIEST

 A B A  A F T DIV 31 TN
 SC

 SAVANNAH RVR

 A B A  A F T DIV 94 SC









 FRIDAY APRIL 12
 TN

 WATS BAR

 T A U D TOURNAMENT TRAIL









 SATURDAY APRIL 13
 AL

 NEELY HENRY

 A B A OPEN SERIES AL N


 TENSAW

 A B A  A F T DIV 41 AL


 LAY LAKE

 A B A  A F T DIV 75 AL
 FL

 HARRIS CH

 A B A OPEN SERIES FL C


 APALACHOLA

 ABA COUPLES FL NW
 GA

 WEST POINT

 A B A COUPLES GA
 KY

 CUMBERLAND

 SAF BPS FLW HIGH SCHOOL FISHING  OPEN
 NC

 TUCKERTOWN

 A B A  A F T DIV 14 NC CH


 FALLS LAKE

 A B A  A F T DIV 16 NC P  OPEN


 GASTON

 A B A  A F T DIV 17 NC C
 SC

 CLARKS HILL

 A B A OPEN SERIES SC









 SUNDAY APRIL 14
 FL

 SANTA FE

 A B A  A F T DIV 19 FL


 ISTOKPOGA

 A B A  A F T DIV 28 FL
 GA

 WEST POINT

 A B A COUPLES GA


 CENTER HILL

 A B A COUPLES VTN C
 NC

 BADIN

 A B A  A F T DIV 14 NC CH
 SC

 RUSSELL

 A B A  A F T DIV 25 SC


 GREENWOOD

 A B A  A F T DIV 96 SC









 MONDAY APRIL 15














 SATURDAY APRIL 20
 GA

 BLACKSHEAR

 A B A  A F T DIV 74 GA
 KY

 BARKLEY

 A B A OPEN SERIES KY
 NC

 NEUSE RIVER

 A B A  A F T DIV 15 NC E


 JORDAN

 A B A  A F T DIV 16 NC P


 SUTTON

 A B A  A F T DIV 130 NC
 SC

 MURRAY

 A B A  AFT DIV 18 NC C









 SUNDAY APRIL 21
 TN

 OLD HICKORY

 A B A  A F T DIV 31 TN









 FRIDAY APRIL 26
 AL

 ALABAMA RVR

 ALABAMA BASS FEDERATION JR/HS TOURNAMENTDAY 1 of 2
 TN

 PERCY PRIEST

 T A U D TOURNAMENT TRAIL









 SATURDAY APRIL 27
 AL

 ALABAMA RVR

 ALABAMA BASS FEDERATION JR/HS TOURNAMENTDAY 2 of 2


 MITCHELL

 A B A  A F T DIV 24 AL
 FL

 ISTOKPOGA

 A B A  A F T DIV 28 FL


 HARRIS CHAIN

 A B A  A F T DIV 103 FL
 GA

 SINCLAIR

 A B A OPEN SERIES GA


 JACKSON

 A B A  A F T DIV 76 GA
 KY

 BARKLEY

 KHSAA REG 1 CHAMPIONSHIP


 CUMBERLAND

 KHSAA REG 2 CHAMPIONSHIP


 GREEN RIVER LK

 KHSAA REG 3 CHAMPIONSHIP


 CAVE RUN LK

 KHSAA REG 4 CHAMPIONSHIP
 NC

 CHOWAN

 A B A  A F T DIV 17 NC C
 TN

 OLD HICKORY

 A B A 100%+TEAM KY/TN


 KENTUCKY LAKE

 A B A  A F T DIV 40 TN









 SUNDAY APRIL 28
 GA

 EUFAULA

 A B A  A F T DIV 12 GA EU


 WEST POINT

 A B A  A F T DIV 99 GA









PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH






FRONT SEAT FOLDS UP FOR FISHING
FOLDS DOWN FOR RUNNING
IN SECONDS, USING THE NEW  
FOLD 'n' GO
SEAT BASE
MORE INFORMATION

SMALL AD ON

REGIONAL MONTHLY PAGE

MORE INFORMATION

NEED AN INEXPENSIVE WEBSITE
FOR A BASS CLUB OR
TOURNAMENT SERIES?

DON'T BUY THE COW WHEN ALL
YOU WANT IS MILK.
MORE INFORMATION