BASS TOURNAMENT FINDER - SOUTH CENTRAL REGION
ARKANSAS, KANSAS, LOUISIANA, MISSOURI, MISSISSIPPI
NEBRASKA, OKLAHOMA, TEXAS

APRIL
SCROLL  DOWN  FOR  LISTINGS


 APRIL 2018 TOURNAMENT LISTINGS





 ST

 WATER BODY

 SPECIAL EVENT THIS MONTH





 AR

 DARDANELLE

 HEMOPHELLIA FOUNDATION OF AR    OPEN BASS TOURNAMENT





 TX

 VARIOUS LAKES

 BASS CASH BASH









SUBMIT TOURNAMENTS FOR FREE LISTING









PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH





ST

WATER BODY

DATE & TOURNAMENT - CLICK NAME FOR WEBSITE 









 SUNDAY APRIL 1 TEXAS
 TX

 EAGLE MOUNTAIN

 MEDIA BASS SOLO COWTOWN









 SUNDAY APRIL 1
 MO

 L O T OZARKS

 U S A BASSIN MO 10









 TUESDAY APRIL 3 TEXAS
 TX

 RAY HUBBARD

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES


 HOUSTON

 ANGLERS QUEST HOUSTON TUESDAY









 WEDNESDAY APRIL 4 TEXAS
 TX

 JOE POOL

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES









 THURSDAY APRIL 5 TEXAS
 TX

 CEDAR CREEK

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES 


 TAWAKONI

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES









 THURSDAY APRIL 5
 LA

 RED RIVER

 ABA  RAY SCOTT NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1/4 TOP 25 ONLY









 FRIDAY APRIL 6 TEXAS
 TX

 SABINE @ ORANGE

 BASSMASTER ELITE  DAY 1 of 4









 FRIDAY APRIL 6
 LA

 RED RIVER

 ABA  RAY SCOTT NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2/ 4 TOP 25 ONLY
 MS

 COLUMBUS LAKE

 MS B.A.S.S. NATION TRAIL   DAY 1 of 2









 SATURDAY APRIL 7 TEXAS
 TX

 RAY ROBERTS

 BASS CHAMPS  NORTH REGION TEAMS #2


 LAKE FORK

 J C OUTDOORS  SPRING TEAMS


 LAKE FORK

 LAKE FORK SWIMBAIT TOURNAMENT   DAY 1 of 2


 SOMERVILLE

 TEXAS BASS COUPLES SOUTHEAST REGION


 L O  T PINES

 WHITE OAK LIONS CLUB BASS TOURNAMENT


 L O T PINES

 MEDIA BASS SOLO NORTH EAST


 L O T PINES

 KILGORE BASS ANGLERS   DAY 2 of 2


 WACO

 ABA RAM AFT TX CN DIV 52


 BRIDGEPORT

 ABA RAM AFT TX DF DIV 54


 SABINE @ ORANGE

 BASSMASTER ELITE  DAY 2 of 4


 TOLEDO BEND

 FOMNTT TX E T


 TEXOMA

 YETI COLLEGE FISHING SOUTHERN


 TAWOKONI

 MEDIA BASS TEAM CENTRAL


 TYLER

 MEDIA BASS TEAM EAST TX


 PALESTINE

 5 ALIVE BASS CLUB


 SAM RAYBURN

 ANGLERS QUEST SAM RAYBURN TEAM


 SAM RAYBURN

 TEXAS POORMANS BASS CLUB   DAY 1 of 2


 BELTON

 TEXAS TOURNAMENT ZONE CENTRAL REGION


 RICHLAND CHAMBERS

 C. A. S. T. NORTHEAST REGION


 L B J

 BLANCO PROJECT GRADUATION  BENEFIT OPEN  PHONE 5125694171


 ARLINGTON

 ARLINGTON BASS CLASSIC   OPEN


 CADDO

 RAM B.O.S.S. TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 GILMER

 BETTIE V F D OPEN BASS TOURNAMENT


 WHITNEY

 OPEN RANGE CC  BENEFIT OPEN


 EAGLE MNT

 V F W BASS CLUB  OPEN









 SATURDAY APRIL 7
 AR

 MAMUELLS

 ABA RAM AFT AR DIV 47  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2


 LAKE CHICOT

 MEDIA BASS TEAM ARK-LA


 DARDANELLE

 ARKANSAS BASS TEAM TRAIL


 TABLE ROCK

 JOE BASS TEAM TRAIL


 TABLE ROCK

 WEBB OUTDOORS PRO TRAIL


 OUCHITA

 ARKANSAS HIGH SCHOOL BASSERS


 GRAND LAKE

 ANGLERS IN ACTION TOURNAMENT TRAIL
 KS

 T B A

 KS B.A.S.S. NATION  HIGH SCHOOL 2 MAN TRAIL #2
 LA

 D' ARBONNE

 ABA RAM AFT LA NC DIV 98


 RED RIVER

 ABA  RAY SCOTT NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 3/4 TOP 25 ONLY


 CADDO

 RAM B.O.S.S. TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 ST JAMES

 N B A A  LOUISIANA SOUTH
 MO

 REND

 BASS SPORTS WORLD DIV 11


 TABLE ROCK

 U S A BASSIN MO 02
 MS

 L O T OZARKS

 ABA RAM AFT MO DIV 49


 TENN- TOM

 SAF HIGH SCHOOL FISHING  STATE CHAMPIONSHIP


 FERGUSON

 FOMNTT MS C T


 COLUMBUS LAKE

 MS B.A.S.S. NATION TRAIL  DAY 2 of 2
 OK

 EUFAULA

 EXTREME FISHING LEAGUE SOUTH


 GRAND LAKE

 ABA RAM AFT OK DIV 65


L O T OZARKS

 T-H MARINE F L W B F L OKIE









 SUNDAY APRIL 8 TEXAS
 TX

 BOB SANDLIN

 TEXAS BASS COUPLES EAST REGION


 SAM RAYBURN

 ABA RAM AFT TX RN DIV 53


 SAM RAYBURN

 TEXAS POORMANS BASS CLUB  DAY 2 of 2


 SAM RAYBURN

 ANGLERS QUEST SAM RAYBURN INDIVIDUAL


 SABINE @ ORANGE

 BASSMASTER ELITE  DAY 3 of 4


 O H IVIE

 MEDIA BASS TEAM SOUTH WEST


 BUCHANNON

 C. A. S. T. CENTRAL REGION


 BUCHANNON

 C. A. S. T. SOUTH REGION


 WHITNEY

 FARM BUREAU OPEN


 WHITNEY

 FUN -N-SUN ADULT/YOUTH SERIES


 PAT MAYSE

 TX B.A.S.S. NATION NORTHEAST REGION #4


 CEDAR CREEK

 IGNITION BASS TEAMS


 GRANBURY

 TARRANT COUNTY BASS CLUB


 LAKE FORK

 LAKE FORK SWIMBAIT TOURNAMENT   DAY 1 of 2


 L O T PINES

 KILGORE BASS ANGLERS   DAY 1 of 2









 SUNDAY APRIL 8
 AR

 MAMUELLE

 ABA RAM AFT AR DIV 47  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2


  STOCKTON

 JOE BASS TEAM TRAIL


 TABLE ROCK

 ANGLERS IN ACTION TOURNAMENT TRAIL
 LA

 DES ALLEMANDS

 MEDIA BASS SOLO LA SOUTH
 KS

 EL DORADO

 ABA RAM AFT KS S DIV 66


 T B A

 KS B.A.S.S. NATION  HIGH SCHOOL 2 MAN TRAIL #2
 LA

 RED RIVER

 ABA  RAY SCOTT CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 4/4  TOP 25 ONLY
 MO

 WAPPAPELLO

 ANGLERS CHOICE
 OK

 SKIATOOK

 U S A BASSIN OK 01


 TEXOMA

 OK B.A.S.S. NATION QUALIFIER #1









 MONDAY APRIL 9 TEXAS
 TX

 SABINE @ ORANGE

 BASSMASTER ELITE  DAY 4 of 4









 TUESDAY APRIL 10 TEXAS
 TX

 RAY HUBBARD

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES
 

 HOUSTON

 ANGLERS QUEST HOUSTON TUESDAY









 WEDNESDAY APRIL 11 TEXAS
 TX

 JOE POOL

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING  SERIES 









 WEDNESDAY APRIL 11
 AR

 ANTIQUE

 JOE BASS TEAM TRAIL
 NE

 PRAIRIE QUEEN

 N B A A NEBRASKA BIG 'O' BASS









 THURSDAY APRIL 12 TEXAS
 TX

 CEDAR CREEK

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES


 TAWAKONI

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES









 SATURDAY APRIL 14  TEXAS
 TX

 LAKE TYLER

 J C OUTDOORS  TYLER SPRING TEAMS


 LEWISVILLE

 T H S B A  WEST DIVISION REGIONAL


 LEWISVILLE

 T H S B A  NORTH DIVISION REGIONAL


 TOLEDO BEND

 T H S B A  HOUSTON DIVISION REGIONAL


 TOLEDO BEND

 T H S B A  EAST DIVISION REGIONAL


 TOLEDO BEND

 MEDIA BASS TEAM DEEP EAST


 TOLEDO BEND

 CHILDREN'S MIRACLE NETWORK BASS TOURNAMENT


 L O T PINES

 BASS ATTACK  PTSD byHARLETON H S BASS ASSOCIATION


 L O T PINES

 MEDIA BASS TEAM NORTHEAST


 AMISTAD

 TEXAS TEAM TRAIL


 TAWAKONI

 RAY HUBBARD BASS CLUB


 TOLEDO BEND

 ABA RAM AFT LA TB DIV 111


 HUBBARD CREEK

 ABA RAM AFT TX WF DIV 112


 CEDAR CREEK

 COWBOY CHURCH CENTRAL TEXAS TRAIL


 CEDAR CREEK

 COWBOY CHURCH NORTH TEXAS TRAIL  CLASSIC DAY 1 of 2


 T B A

 SUN COUNTRY BASS  DAY 1 of 2


 TEXOMA

 METROPLEX BASS ASSASSINS  DAY 1 of 2


 CONROE

 C. A. S. T. SOUTH CENTRAL REGION


 T B A

 TEXAS BASS FEDERATION   STATE QUALIFIER DAY 1 of 2


 T B A

 PRO AM BASS SOLO CUP   CHAMPIONSHIP


 SAM RAYBURN

 FIRST CAST FISHING CLUB  FISHING WITH VETS


 SAM RAYBURN

 SETX H S FISHING ASSOCIATION









 SATURDAY APRIL 14
 AR

 GREERS FERRY

 T-H MARINE F L W  ARKIE


 HORSESHOE

 PEANUTCRAFT LURES TRI STATE TRAIL


 L O T OZARKS

 ANGLERS IN ACTION TOURNAMENT TRAIL
 LA

 TOLEDO BEND

 ABA RAM AFT LA TB DIV 111


 TOLEDO BEND

 CHILDREN'S MIRACLE NETWORK BASS TOURNAMENT


 SEE RULES

 TAYLORS BAYOU BASS  409-791-0492 OPEN


 GRAND BAYOU

 LOUSIANA POORMANS BASS CLUB
 MO

 POMME DE TERRE

 U S A BASSIN MO 01


 CLEARWATER

 U S A BASSIN MO 05


 L O T OZARKS

 U S A BASSIN MO 10


 TABLE ROCK

 U S A BASSIN MO 12


 TRUMAN

 FLW/TBF  STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
 MS

 BACK BAY

 ABA RAM AFT MS GC DIV 27


 ROSS BARNETT

 ABA RTO MS


 LAKE CHICOT

 MEDIA BASS TEAM RIVER
OK

 EUFAULA

 EUFAULA BASS TRAIL  DAY 1 of 2


 HUDSON

 FOMNTT OK NE T


 GT GIBSON

 T & G TOURNAMENTS ADULT TRAILS


 HUDSON

 ABA RAM AFT OK E DIV 57









 SUNDAY APRIL 15 TEXAS
 TX

 RAY HUBBARD

 VICTORY FISHING  4th ANNUAL BASS MASTER OPEN


 CYPRESS SPRINGS

 TEXAS BASS COUPLES NORTHEAST REGION


 POSSUM KINGDOM

 TEXAS BASS COUPLES WEST REGION


 CYPRESS SPRINGS

 TEXAS BASS COUPLES NORTHEAST REGION


 SAM RAYBURN

 ABA RTO TX SE D10 R6


 TOLEDO BEND

 MEDIA BASS SOLO DEEP EAST


 LEON

 METROPLEX BASS CLUB


 CEDAR CREEK

 COWBOY CHURCH NORTH TEXAS TRAIL  CLASSIC DAY 2 of 2


 T B A

 SUN COUNTRY BASS  DAY 1 of 2


 TEXOMA

 METROPLEX BASS ASSASSINS  DAY 2 of 2


 HOUSTON

 ANGLERS QUEST HOUSTON INDIVIDUAL


 T B A

 TEXAS BASS FEDERATION  STATE QUALIFIER DAY 2 of 2









 SUNDAY APRIL 15
 LA

 D'ARBONNE

 MEDIA BASS SOLO NORTH
 MO

 L O T OZARKS

 BASS WORLD SPORTS DIV 1


 L O T OZARKS

 BASS WORLD SPORTS DIV 1  GUYS & GALS


 SHELBYVILLE

 BASS WORLD SPORTS DIV 6


 BULL SHOALS

 U S A BASSIN MO 11


 TABLE ROCK

 U S A BASSIN MO 12
 MS

 SARDIS

 PEANUTCRAFT LURES TRAIL
 OK

 GRAND LAKE

 NICHOLS MARINE TOURNAMENT SERIES


 EUFAULA

 EUFAULA BASS TRAIL  DAY 2 of 2


 FT GIBSON

 T & G KIDS 12 AND UNDER


 FT GIBSON

 T & G KIDS 13 THROUGH 17


 ARBUCKLE

 ALL AMERICAN ANGLERS









PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH





ST

WATER BODY

DATE & TOURNAMENT - CLICK NAME FOR WEBSITE 









 TUESDAY APRIL17 TEXAS
 TX

 RAY HUBBARD

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES 
 

 HOUSTON

 ANGLERS QUEST HOUSTON TUESDAY









 TUESDAY APRIL17
 NE

 WANWHOO

 N B A A NEBRASKA









 WEDNESDAY APRIL18 TEXAS
 TX

 JOE POOL

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES









 WEDNESDAY APRIL18
 KS

 T B A

 KS B.A.S.S. NATION COLLEGE 2 MAN TEAM QUALIFIER
 NE

 CARTER LAKE

 N B A A NEBRASKA BIG 'O' BASS









 THURSDAY APRIL 19 TEXAS
 TX

 CEDAR CREEK

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES


 TAWAKONI

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES 









 THURSDAY APRIL 19
 AR

 ARK RVR @MUSKOGEE

 BPS BASSMASTER CENTRAL OPEN #2  DAY 1 of 3


 TABLE ROCK

 F L W COSTA SERIES 2018 CENTRAL  DAY 1 of 3









 FRIDAY APRIL 20
 AR

 ARK RVR @MUSKOGEE

 BPS BASSMASTER CENTRAL OPEN #2  DAY 2 of 3


 TABLE ROCK

 F L W COSTA SERIES 2018 CENTRAL  DAY 2 of 3
 MS

 ROSS BARNETT

 MS B.A.S.S. HS BASS NATION NORTH TRAIL  DAY 1 of 2


 ROSS BARNETT

 MS B.A.S.S. HS BASS NATION SOUTH TRAIL  DAY 1 of 2









 FRIDAY APRIL 20 TEXAS
 TX

 SAM RAYBURN

 SEALY OUTDOORS BIG BASS SPLASH   DAY 1 of 3









 SATURDAY APRIL 21  TEXAS
 TX

 AMISTAD

 BASS CHAMPS  SOUTH REGION TEAMS #4


 SAM RAYBURN

 SEALY OUTDOORS  BIG BASS SPLASH   DAY 2 of 3


 LAKE FORK

 LAKE FORK  CLASSIC  OPEN


 TAWAKONI

 VICTORY FISHING  FISH FOR EDUCATION


 LAKE FORK

 IRVING BASS CLUB SPRING    OPEN


 PALESTINE

 T H S B A  CENTRAL DIVISION REGIONAL


 PALESTINE

 T H S B A  NORTHEAST DIVISION REGIONAL


 RICHLAND CHAMBERS

 TEXAS BASS COUPLES CENTRAL REGION


 BOB SANDLIN

 FOMNTT TX NC T


 L O T PINES

 FOMNTT TX NE T


 LAKE WORTH

 MEDIA BASS TEAM COWTOWN


 LAKE FORK

 MEDIA BASS TEAM FORK


 CEDAR CREEK

 FORNEY BASS CLUB


 TOLEDO BEND

 T-H MARINE B F L COWBOY


 LAKE TYLER

 EAST TEXAS HAWG HUNTERS


 LIVINGSTON

 ANGLERS QUEST LIVINGSTON TEAM


 GRAPEVINE

 C. A. S. T. METROPLEX REGION


 LEWISVILLE

 C. A. S. T. NORTH REGION


 LEWISVILLE

 ABA RAM AFT TX DF DIV 54


 SOMMERVILLE

 ABA RAM AFT TX H DIV 119


 SOMMERVILLE

 3F TOURNAMENTS


 CONROE

 TX B.A.S.S. NATION SOUTHEAST REGION #4


 JOE POOL

 BPS GRAPEVINE SERIES


 JOE POOL

 BROTHER BLUE BASS TOURNAMENT


 TEXOMA

 OK BASS FEDERATION   DAY 1 of 2


 POSSUM KINGDOM

 HELL'S GATE BASS CLUB


 HOLBROOK

 TEXAS BASS MAFIA









 SATURDAY APRIL 21
 AR

 ARK RVR @MUSKOGEE

 BPS BASSMASTER CENTRAL OPEN #2  DAY 3 of 3


 DARDANELLE

 ABA RAM AFT AR N DIV 50


 DARDANELLE

 ARKANSAS BASS FEDERATION


 DARDANELLE

 LIFE OUTDOORS TEAM BASS


 TABLE ROCK

 F L W COSTA SERIES 2018 CENTRAL  DAY 3 of 3


 DE GRAY

 SHERWOOD BASS CLUB


 OUACHITA

 GET 5 BASS SPRING SOLO SERIES


 L O T OZARKS

 ANGLERS IN ACTION BIG BASS BASH  DAY 1 of 2


 BULL SHOALS

 FOMNTT AR NW T


 NORFORK

 LAKE NORFORK  OPEN BASS TOURNAMENT
 KS

 CEDAR BLUFF

 KS B.A.S.S. NATION MR BASS DAY 1 of 2
 LA

 BAYOU BLACK

 MEDIA BASS SOLO SOUTH


 OUCHITA RIVER

 MEDIA BASS TEAM NORTH


 LK CONCORDIA

 FOMNTT LA D
 MO

 MARK TWAIN

 BASS WORLD SPORTS DIV 3  GUYS & GALS


 BULL SHOALS

 FOMNTT MO OZ T


 STOCKTON

 U S A BASSIN MO 03


 GRAND LAKE

 OZARK MOUNTAINS TEAM TRAIL
 MS

 ROSS BARNETT

 MS B.A.S.S. HS BASS NATION NORTH TRAIL  DAY 2 of 2


 ROSS BARNETT

 MS B.A.S.S. HS BASS NATION SOUTH TRAIL  DAY 2 of 2
 NE

 ELWOOD

 WESTERN NEBRASKA BASS TRAIL
 OK

 EUFAULA

 ABA RTO TX OK


 KEYSTONE

 ABA RAM AFT OK N DIV 122


 TEXOMA

 OK BASS FEDERATION   DAY 1 of 2









 SUNDAY APRIL 22  TEXAS
 TX

 SAM RAYBURN

 SEALY OUTDOORS  BIG BASS SPLASH   DAY 3  of 3


 LAKE FORK

 J C OUTDOORS   SPRING SOLO


 SOMERVILLE

 ABA RAM AFT TX H DIV 119


 AMON CARTER

 TEXAS BASS COUPLES METRO REGION


 WRIGHT PATMAN

 MEDIA BASS SOLO AR SW


 GRANBURY

 MEDIA BASS SOLO COWTOWN


 WHITNEY

 MEDIA BASS TEAM I-35


 BOB SANDLIN

 C. A. S. T. ARK-TX REGION


 CONROE

 TEXAS BOAT WORLD B.A.S.S NATION BASSMASTER TEAM TRAIL


 CONROE

 TX B.A.S.S. NATION BASSMASTER TEAM SERIES #3


 EAGLE MOUNTAIN

 TX B.A.S.S. NATION NORTH CENTRAL REGION #2


 AMISTAD

 TX B.A.S.S. NATION SOUTH REGION #3


 LEWISVILLE

 BPS GRAPEVINE SERIES


 TEXOMA

 OK BASS FEDERATION   DAY 2 of 2


 L O T PINES

 TEAM BASS









 SUNDAY APRIL 22
 AR

 DARDANELLE

 HEMOPHELLIA FOUNDATION OF AR    OPEN BASS TOURNAMENT
 

 WRIGHT PATMAN

 MEDIA BASS SOLO SW


 L O T OZARKS

 ANGLERS IN ACTION BIG BASS BASH  DAY 2 of 2
 KS

 CEDAR BLUFF

 KS B.A.S.S. NATION  MR BASS DAY 2 of 2
 OK

 GRAND

 EXTREME FISHING LEAGUE NORTH


 FT GIBSON

 ABA RAM RTO OK D14 R7


 TEXOMA

 OK BASS FEDERATION DAY 2 of 2









 TUESDAY APRIL 24 TEXAS
 TX

 RAY HUBBARD

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES


 HOUSTON

 ANGLERS QUEST HOUSTON TUESDAY









 WEDNESDAY APRIL 25 TEXAS
 TX

 JOE POOL

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES









 THURSDAY APRIL 26 TEXAS
 TX

 CEDAR CREEK

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES


 TAWAKONI

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES









 THURSDAY APRIL 26
 OK

 GRAND LAKE

 BASSMASTER ELITE  DAY 1 of 4









 FRIDAY APRIL 27
 OK

 GRAND LAKE

 BASSMASTER ELITE  DAY 2 of 4









 SATURDAY APRIL 28  TEXAS
 TX

 LAKE FORK

 J C OUTDOORS  SPRING TEAMS


 LAKE FORK   NIGHT

 VICTORY FISHING  WEEKEND SERIES  $1K FULL MOON


 TOLEDO BEND

 TEXAS STATE BASS TOURNAMENT  DAY 1 of 2


 TOLEDO BEND

 5 ALIVE BASS CLUB  DAY 1 of 2


 WRIGHT PATMAN

 MEDIA BASS   TEAM AR SOUTH


 TAWAKONI

 MEDIA BASS   SOLO CENTRAL


 T B A

 PRO AM BASS TRAILS SOLO CUP  CHAMPIONSHIP


 L O T PINES

 TEAM BASS TEAM


 POSSUM KINGDOM

 ABA RAM AFT TX WF DIV 112


 POSSUM KINGDOM

 MILLSAP H S FISHING TEAMBENEFIT OPEN


 BELTON

 TEXAS BASS COUPLES SOUTHEAST REGION


 SAM RAYBURN

 AVERAGE JOE SPRING TOURNAMENT


 SAM RAYBURN

 ABA RTO TX SE


 RAY HUBBARD

 RAY HUBBARD BASS CLUB  OPEN


 WRIGHT PATTMAN

 MEDIA BASS TEAM AR SOUTH


 TAWAKONI

 MEDIA BASS SOLO CENTRAL


 LEWISVILLE

 FOMNTT TX DFW


 WHITNEY

 COWBOY CHURCH NORTH TEXAS TRAIL


 CEDAR CREEK

 TEXAS TOURNAMENT ZONE NORTH EAST REGION


 CADDO

 LOUSIANA POORMANS BASS CLUB


 HOUSTON

 ANGLERS QUEST HOUSTON TEAM


 HUBBARD CREEK

 TX B.A.S.S. NATION WEST REGION #4


 O H IVIE

 ANGELO STATE BASS ANGLERS  OPEN









 SATURDAY APRIL 28
 AR

 WRIGHT PATMAN

 MEDIA BASS   AR TEAM  SOUTH


 REDFIELD

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE ARKANSAS RIVER


 DEGRAY

 ARKANSAS HIGH SCHOOL BASSERS


 DARDANELLE

 FISHIN' FOR A MISSION  OPEN


 SEE RULES

 WHIT'S MARINE NITRO SERIES


 TABLE ROCK

 WEBB OUTDOORS ELITE TRAIL   DAY 1 of 2


 CHICOT

 LIFE OUTDOORS TEAM BASS
 KS

 BIG HILL

 ABA RAM AFT KS BH DIV 58
 LA

 CROSS

 ABA RAM AFT LA C DIV 48  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2


 CLAIBORNE

 ABA RAM AFT LA NC DIV 98


 HENDERSON SPWAY

 FOMNTT LA S T


 CADDO

 LOUSIANA POORMANS BASS CLUB


 RED RIVER SOUTH

 DO GOOD PROJECT  OPEN FISHING TOURNAMENT 318-344-3257
 MO

 TRUMAN

 ABA RAM AFT MO DIV 49


 MISS POOL 24

 BASS SPORTS WORLD DIV 8
 MS

 ROSS BARNETT

 MEDIA BASS   TEAM ROSS BARNETT


 OKATIBBEE

 MEDIA BASS   TEAM SOUTH
 OK

 GRAND LAKE

 BASSMASTER ELITE  DAY 3 of 4


 GRAND LAKE

 ABA RAM AFT OK DIV 65


 L O T OZARKS

 T-H MARINE F L W BFL OKIE


 CREST INVITATIONAL

 FOMNTT OK NE T


 EUFAULA

 ALL AMERICAN ANGLERS


 SKIATOOK

 TOURNAMENT ANGLERS GUILD QUALIFIER #2









 SUNDAY APRIL 29 TEXAS
 TX

 TOLEDO BEND

 TEXAS STATE BASS TOURNAMENT  DAY 2 of 2


 TOLEDO BEND

 5 ALIVE BASS CLUB  DAY 1 of 2


 TAWAKONI

 TEXAS BASS COUPLES EAST REGION


 SAM RAYBURN

 TEXAS BASS COUPLES LA TEX REGION


 SAM RAYBURN

 OUTLAW OUTDOORS BIG JOE  OPEN TEAM


 BROWNWOOD

 MEDIA BASS TEAM WEST


 LIMESTONE

 ANGLERS FOR CHRIST BASS CLUB


 CONROE

 ANGLERS QUEST CONROE TEAM


 CEDAR CREEK

 IGNITION BASS TEAMS









 SUNDAY APRIL 29
 AR

 TRUMAN

 JOE BASS TEAM TRAIL


 OUACHITA

 MR BASS OF ARKANSAS


 TABLE ROCK

 WEBB OUTDOORS ELITE TRAIL   DAY 2 of 2
 KS

 MELVERN

 ABA RAM AFT KS S DIV 66


 MELVERN

 KANSAS BUDDY BASS
 LA

 CROSS

 ABA RAM AFT LA C DIV 48  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2
 MO

 STOCKTON

 ABA RAM AFT MO S DIV 126


 MARK TWAIN

 BASS WORLD SPORTS DIV 3
 OK

 GRAND LAKE

 BASSMASTER ELITE  DAY 4 of 4









PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH






APRIL 2019 TOURNAMENT LISTINGS









SUBMIT TOURNAMENTS FOR FREE LISTING









PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH





ST

WATER BODY

DATE & TOURNAMENT NAME - CLICK FOR WEBSITE 









 MONDAY APRIL 1 TEXAS









 MONDAY APRIL 1









 SATURDAY APRIL 6 TEXAS
 TX

 SAM RAYBURN

 BASS CHAMPS EAST REGION


 LAKE FORK

 TEAM BASS FORK TEAM DIVISION


 BELTON

 A B A  A F T DIV 52 TX


 RAY ROBERTS

 A B A  A F T DIV 54 TX


 TEXOMA

 SAF BPS FLW HIGH SCHOOL FISHING  OPEN




 




 SATURDAY APRIL 6
 LA

 CANEY

 A B A  A F T DIV 98 LA
 MO

 L O T OZARKS

 A B A  A F T DIV 49 MO









 SUNDAY APRIL 7 TEXAS
 TX

 BOB SANDLIN

 TEXAS BASS COUPLES EAST REGION


 SOMERVILLE

 TEXAS BASS COUPLES SOUTHEAST REGION


 LAKE FORK

 TEAM BASS FORK SOLO DIVISION














SUNDAY APRIL 7
 OK

 EUFAULA

 EXTREME FISHING LEAGUE









 SATURDAY APRIL 13 TEXAS
 TX

 BELTON

 BASS CHAMPS CENTRAL REGION


 BRIDGEPORT

 ABA AFT TX DIV 112


 CEDAR CREEK

 TTZ NORTH DIVISION


 CYPRESS SPRINGS

 TEAM BASS INDIVIDUAL REDNECK DIVISION


 LIMESTONE

 3 F TOURNAMENTS









 SATURDAY APRIL 13
 MO

 STOCKTON

 A B A  A F T DIV 126 MO
 MS

 PEARL RIVER

 A B A  A F T DIV 27 MS
 OK

 EUFAULA

 A B A OPEN SERIES OK


 FT GIBSON

 A B A  A F T DIV 57 OK









 SUNDAY APRIL 14 TEXAS
 TX

 JOE POOL

 TEXAS BASS COUPLES METRO REGION


 CEDAR CREEK

 TEXAS BASS COUPLES NORTHEAST REGION


 SAM RAYBURN

 OUTLAW OUTDOORS SWEET SIXTEEN


 SAM RAYBURN

 TEXAS BASS COUPLES LA/TX REGION


 BOB SANDLIN

 FUN-N-SUN COUPLES EAST REGION


 LEON

 METROPLEX BASS CLUB









 SATURDAY APRIL 20 TEXAS
 TX

 BELTON

 TTZ CENTRAL DIVISION


 TAWAKONI

 TEAM BASS REDNECK DIVISION


 TOLEDO BEND

 A B A  A F T DIV 111 TX









 SATURDAY APRIL 20
 AR

 DARDANELLE

 A B A  A F T DIV 50 AR
 LA

 TOLEDO BEND

 A B A  A F T DIV 111 TX
 MO

 TRUMAN

 A B A  A F T DIV 49 MO


 LAKE O T OZARKS

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE MO
 OK

 GRAND LAKE

 ABA COUPLES OK









 SUNDAY APRIL 21 TEXAS
 TX

 WHITNEY

 FUN-N-SUN COUPLES METRO REGION









 SATURDAY APRIL 27 TEXAS
 TX

 CEDAR CREEK

 BASS CHAMPS NORTH REGION
 

 BELTON

 TEXAS BASS COUPLES CENTRAL REGION


 ARROWHEAD

 ABA AFT TX DIV 112


T B A

 PROAM BASS ROUND 6


 L O T PINES

 TEAM BASS L O P DIVISION


 CADDO

 A B A  A F T DIV 48 LA









SATURDAY APRIL 27
 AR

 HAMILTON

 A B A OPEN SERIES AR


 PASCAGOULA/BACK

 A B A  A F T DIV 27 MS
 KS

 WILSON

 A B A  A F T DIV 66 KS
 LA

 CADDO

 A B A  A F T DIV 48 LA


 D'ARBONNE

 A B A  A F T DIV 98 LA









 SUNDAY APRIL 28 TEXAS
 TX

 BELTON

 TEXAS BASS COUPLES SOUTHEAST REGION


 SAM RAYBURN

 A B A  A F T DIV 53 TX









 SUNDAY APRIL 28
 OK

 FT GIBSON

 XFL INTERSTATE BATTERY OPEN









PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH








FRONT SEAT FOLDS UP FOR FISHING
FOLDS DOWN FOR RUNNING
IN SECONDS USING THE NEW  
FOLD 'n' GO
SEAT BASE
MORE INFORMATION

SMALL AD ON

REGIONAL MONTHLY PAGE

MORE INFORMATION

NEED AN INEXPENSIVE WEBSITE
FOR A BASS CLUB OR
TOURNAMENT SERIES? 

DON'T BUY THE COW WHEN ALL
YOU WANT IS MILK.
MORE INFORMATION