JUNE 2019 TOURNAMENT LISTINGS









SUBMIT TOURNAMENTS FOR FREE LISTING









PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH





ST

WATER BODY

DATE & TOURNAMENT NAME - CLICK FOR WEBSITE 














 SATURDAY JUNE 1  TEXAS
 TX

 RICHLAND CHAMBERS

 TEXAS BASS COUPLES CENTRAL REGION


 EAGLE MOUNTAIN

 A B A  A F T DIV 54 TX


 TOLEDO BEND

 A B A  A F T DIV 111 TX









 SATURDAY JUNE 1
 LA

 BYU BARTHOLOMEW

 A B A  A F T DIV 98 LA


 TOLEDO BEND

 A B A  A F T DIV 111 TX
 OK

 FT GIBSON

 A B A  A F T DIV 57 OK









 SUNDAY JUNE 2  TEXAS
 TX

 RAY ROBERTS

 TEXAS BASS COUPLES METRO REGION


 TOLEDO BEND

 TEXAS BASS COUPLES LA/TX REGION


 L O T PINES

 FUN-N-SUN COUPLES EAST REGION


 LAKE FORK

 TEAM BASS FORK SOLO DIVISION









 FRIDAY JUNE 7  TEXAS
 TX

 LAKE FORK

 BASS CHAMPS  SKEETER OWNER'S TOURNAMENT   DAY 1 of 3









 SATURDAY JUNE 8  TEXAS
 TX

 LAKE FORK

 BASS CHAMPS  SKEETER OWNER'S TOURNAMENT   DAY 2 of 3
 

 BRIDGEPORT

 ABA AFT TX DIV 112   CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2









 SATURDAY JUNE 8
 AR

 DARDANELLE

 A B A  A F T DIV 50 AR
 MO

 POME DE TERRE

 A B A  A F T DIV 49 MO


 STOCKTON

 A B A  A F T DIV 126 MO
 OK

 FT GIBSON

 A B A OPEN SERIES OK


 FT GIBSON

 A B A COUPLES OK









 SUNDAY JUNE 9  TEXAS
 TX

 LAKE FORK

 BASS CHAMPS  SKEETER OWNER'S TOURNAMENT   DAY 3 of 3


 BRIDGEPORT

 ABA AFT TX DIV 112   CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 2


 SAM RAYBURN

 A B A  A F T DIV 53 TX









 SUNDAY JUNE 9
 MO

 LAKE O T OZARKS

 U S  ANGLERS CHOICE MO









 SATURDAY JUNE 15  TEXAS
 TX

 RAY ROBERTS

 BASS CHAMPS NORTH REGION


 SAM RAYBURN

 OUTLAW OUTDOORS  FATHERS DAY OPEN


 BELTON

 3 F TOURNAMENTS









SATURDAY JUNE 15
 AR

 PINE BLUFF

 A B A OPEN SERIES AR









 SUNDAY JUNE 16  TEXAS
TX

 L O T PINES

 TEXAS BASS COUPLES EAST REGION


 JOE POOL

 FUN-N-SUN COUPLES METRO REGION









 SATURDAY JUNE 22  TEXAS
 TX

 LIMESTONE

 TEXAS BASS COUPLES CENTRAL REGION









 SATURDAY JUNE 22
 LA

 D'ARBONNE/ CLAIB

 A B A  A F T DIV 98 LA
 MO

 TRUMAN

 A B A  A F T DIV 50 MO
 MS

 ROSS BARNETT

 ABA OPEN SERIES MS
 OK

 KEYSTONE

 A B A COUPLES OK









 SUNDAY JUNE 23  TEXAS
 TX

 SAM RAYBURN

 BASS CHAMPS  TECHRON TEXAS SHOOTOUT


 HUBBARD CREEK

 METROPLEX BASS CLUB









 SATURDAY JUNE 22  TEXAS
 TX

 SAM RAYBURN

 A B A OPEN SERIES TX SE









SATURDAY JUNE 22
 KS

 T B A

 A B A  A F T DIV 66 KS









 SUNDAY JUNE 30  TEXAS
 TX

 TEXOMA

 METROPLEX BASS CLUB









PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH






JUNE 2018 TOURNAMENT LISTINGS





 ST

 WATER BODY

 SPECIAL EVENTS THIS MONTH





 TX

 VARIOUS LAKES

 BASS CASH BASH









SUBMIT TOURNAMENTS FOR FREE LISTING









PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH





ST

WATER BODY

DATE & TOURNAMENT - CLICK NAME FOR WEBSITE 









 FRIDAY JUNE 1
 LA

 RED RVR @ SHV

 YETI COLLEGE FISHING CHAMPIONSHIP  DAY 3/3


 CROSS LAKE

 T-H MARINE BFL ALL AMERICAN  DAY 2/3









 SATURDAY JUNE 2  TEXAS
 TX

 LAKE FORK

  J C OUTDOORS  SPRING TEAMS


 LAKE FORK

 VICTORY FISHING WEEKEND SERIES


 LAKE FORK

 KID FISH DAY 2018


 LAKE FORK

 TEXAS TOURNAMENT ZONE NORTH EAST REGION


 STILLHOUSE/BELTON

 ABA RAM AFT TX CN DIV 52  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1/2


 TEXOMA

 ABA RAM AFT TX DF DIV 54   CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1/ 2
 

 TOLEDO BEND

 ABA RAM AFT LA TB DIV 111  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1/2


 SAM RAYBURN

 TEXAS TEAM TRAIL  QUALIFIED CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1/2


 RAY ROBERTS

 C. A. S. T. NORTH REGION


 CEDAR CREEK

 C. A. S. T. NORTHEAST REGION


 CEDAR CREEK

 MEDIA BASS TEAM CENTRAL


 PALESTINE

 MEDIA BASS TEAM EAST TX;;


 PALESTINE> FORK

 T T Z NORTH EAST REGION CHANGED TO FORK


 HOLBROOL

 TEXAS POORMANS BASS CLUB


 T B A

 FUN -N-SUN ADULT/YOUTH SERIES


 LIVINGSTON

 3F TOURNAMENTS


 BRIDGEPORT

 CROSSTIMBERS BASS CLUB  OPEN   817-694-1515









 SATURDAY JUNE 2
 AR

 MILLWOOD

 ARKANSAS BASS TEAM TRAIL  OPEN


 DARDANELLE

 BIG BASS TOUR  DAY 1 of 2


 TABLE ROCK

 JOE BASS TEAM TRAIL


 SEE RULES

 WHIT'S MARINE NITRO SERIES


 BULL SHOALS

 FOMNTT AR NW T


 OUACHITA

 LIFE OUTDOORS TEAM BASS


 PINE BLUFF

 ABA RAM AFT AR RV DIV 42
 LA

 TOLEDO BEND

 ABA RAM AFT LA TB DIV 111  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1/2


 CROSS LAKE

 T-H MARINE BFL ALL AMERICAN  DAY 3/3


 T B A

 RAM B.O.S.S. TOURNAMENT TRAIL  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2
 MO

 SHELBYVILLE

 BASS WORLD SPORTS DIV 6


 POMME DE TERRE

 U S A BASSIN MO 01
 MS

 EAGLE LAKE

 MEDIA BASS TEAM RIVER
 OK

 FT GIBSON

 T & G TOURNAMENTS ADULT TRAILS


 FT GIBSON

 ABA RAM AFT OK E DIV 57  DAY 1 of 2


 SKIATOOK

 TOURNAMENT ANGLERS GUILD QUALIFIER #4









 SATURDAY JUNE 3 TEXAS
 TX

 LAKE FORK

 J C OUTDOORS  SPRING SOLO


 STILLHOUSE/BELTON

 ABA RAM AFT TX CN DIV 52  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2/2


 TEXOMA

 ABA RAM AFT TX DF DIV 54   CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2/ 2


 TOLEDO BEND

 ABA RAM AFT LA TB DIV 111CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2/2


 RICHLAND CHAMBERS

 TEXAS BASS COUPLES NORTHEAST REGION


 O H IVIE

 TEXAS BASS COUPLES WEST REGION


 LEWISVILLE

 TEXAS BASS COUPLES METRO REGION


 SAM RAYBURN

 TEXAS TEAM TRAIL  QUALIFIED CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2/2


 SAM RAYBURN

 ANGLERS QUEST SAM RAYBURN INDIVIDUAL


 SAM RAYBURN

 ANGLERS QUEST SAM RAYBURN TEAM


 O H IVIE

 MEDIA BASS TEAM SOUTH WEST


 T B A

 FUN -N-SUN ADULT/YOUTH SERIES   CHAMPIONSHIP


 CEDAR CREEK

 TX B.A.S.S. NATION NORTH CENTRAL REGION #4


 CHOKE CANYON

 TX B.A.S.S. NATION SOUTH REGION #6









 SUNDAY JUNE 3
 AR

 DARDANELLE

 BIG BASS TOUR  DAY 2 of 2


 STOCKTON

 JOE BASS TEAM TRAIL
 LA

 TOLEDO BEND

 ABA RAM AFT LA TB DIV 111  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2/2


 T B A

 RAM B.O.S.S. TOURNAMENT TRAIL CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 2
 MO

 STOCKTON

 ABA RAM AFT MO S DIV 126


 SHELBYVILLE

 BASS WORLD SPORTS DIV 6  GUYS & GALS


 L O T OZARKS

 U S A BASSIN MO 10


 TANEYCOMO

 U S A BASSIN MO 11


 WAPPAPELLO

 ANGLERS CHOICE
 OK

 FORT GIBSON

 OK B.A.S.S. NATION HS TEAM TRAIL #2


 FORT GIBSON

 T & G KIDS 12 AND UNDER


 FORT GIBSON

 T & G KIDS 13 THROUGH 17


 FORT GIBSON

 ABA RAM AFT OK E DIV 57   DAY 2 of 2









 TUESDAY JUNE 5 TEXAS
 TX

 RAY HUBBARD

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES


 EAGLE MOUNTAIN
 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES


 HOUSTON

 ANGLERS QUEST HOUSTON TUESDAY









 TUESDAY JUNE 5
 NE

 OLIVE CREEK

 N B A A NEBRASKA









 WEDNESDAY JUNE 6 TEXAS
 TX

 JOE POOL

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES


 EAGLE MOUNTAIN

 TEXAS BASS FEDERATION YOUTH STATE QUALIFIER DAY 1/4









 WEDNESDAY JUNE 6
 AR

 ANTIQUE

 JOE BASS TEAM TRAIL
 NE

 WEHRSPANN

 N B A A NEBRASKA BIG 'O' BASS




 
 



 THURSDAY JUNE 7 TEXAS
 TX

 CEDAR CREEK

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES


 TAWAKONI

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES


 EAGLE MOUNTAIN

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES


 EAGLE MOUNTAIN

 TEXAS BASS FEDERATION  YOUTH STATE QUALIFIER DAY 2/4









 FRIDAY JUNE 8  TEXAS
 TX

 LAKE FORK

 BASS CHAMPS  SKEETER OWNERS TOURNAMENT  DAY 1/3


 EAGLE MOUNTAIN

 TEXAS BASS FEDERATION  YOUTH STATE QUALIFIER DAY 3/4









 SATURDAY JUNE 9  TEXAS
 TX

 LAKE FORK

 BASS CHAMPS  SKEETER OWNERS TOURNAMENT  DAY 2/3


 TEXOMA

 ABA RAM AFT TX WF DIV 112  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2


 SAM RAYBURN

 ABA RTO TX SE


 SAM RAYBURN

 FOMNTT TX E T


 L B J

 TEXAS BASS COUPLES CENTRAL REGION


 L B J

 TEXAS ANGLES BASS CLUB   BIG BASS OPEN


 BOB SANDLIN

 RAY HUBBARD BASS CLUB


 MILLWOOD

 MEDIA BASS TEAM AR SOUTH


 GRANBURY

 MEDIA BASS TEAM COWTOWN


 CEDAR  CREEK

 5 ALIVE BASS CLUB


 PALESTINE

 EAST TEXAS HAWG HUNTERS


 EAGLE MOUNTAIN

 TEXAS BASS FEDERATION  YOUTH STATE QUALIFIER DAY 4/4


 CONROE

 TX/LA BASS FEDERATION  NATIONAL SEMI FINALS DAY 1/2


 LIVINGSTON

 T X B.A.S.S. NATION SOUTHEAST REGION #6


 SOMMERVILLE

 CAMP BASS BENEFIT OPEN PHONE 979-220-5802








 SATURDAY JUNE 9
 AR

 MILLWOOD

 MEDIA BASS TEAM AR SOUTH


 GRAND LAKE

 ANGLERS IN ACTION BIG BASS BASH  DAY 1/2


 DARDANELLE

 LIFE OUTDOORS TEAM BASS
 LA

 DOIRONS

 N B A A  LOUISIANA SOUTH
 KS

 POMME DE TERRE

 KANSAS BUDDY BASS  DAY 1/2


 BIG HILL

 KS B.A.S.S. NATION  FRANK STRONG SCHOLARSHIP BENEFIT
 MO

 MISS POOL 24

 BASS SPORTS WORLD DIV 8


 TABLE ROCK

 U S A BASSIN MO 02
 MS

 GRENADA

 PEANUTCRAFT LURES TRAIL
 NE

 SHARPE

 WESTERN NEBRASKA BASS TRAIL  DAY 1 of 2
 OK

 EUFAULA

 EUFAULA BASS TRAIL









 SUNDAY JUNE 10 TEXAS
 TX

 LAKE FORK

 BASS CHAMPS  SKEETER OWNERS TOURNAMENT   DAY 3/3


 TEXOMA

 ABA RAM AFT TX WF DIV 112  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2/2


 EAGLE MOUNTAIN

 MEDIA BASS SOLO COWTOWN


 CONROE

 ANGLERS QUEST CONROE TEAM


 TAWAKONI

 C. A. S. T. ARK-TX REGION


 BELTON

 C. A. S. T. CENTRAL REGION


 CONROE

 TX/LA BASS FEDERATION  NATIONAL SEMI FINALS DAY 2/2


 LEWISVILLE

 TARRANT COUNTY BASS CLUB


 O H  IVIE

 TX B.A.S.S. NATION WEST REGION #6


 L B J

 TEXAS ANGLERS BASS CLUBOPEN









 SUNDAY JUNE 10
 AR

 GRAND LAKE

 ANGLERS IN ACTION BIG BASS BASH  DAY 2 of 2
 KS

 EL DORADO

 ABA RAM AFT KS S DIV 66


 POMME DE TERRE

 KANSAS BUDDY BASS  DAY 2 of 2
 LA

 LAKE VERETT

 MEDIA BASS TEAM SOUTH
 MO

 MARK TWAIN

 BASS WORLD SPORTS DIV 3
 NE

 SHARPE

 WESTERN NEBRASKA BASS TRAIL   DAY 2 of 2
 OK

 EUFAULA

 ABA RTO OK D14 R7


 T B A

 OK B.A.S.S. NATION  JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIP


 KONOWA

 ALL AMERICAN ANGLERS









 TUESDAY JUNE 12 TEXAS
 TX

 RAY HUBBARD

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES



 EAGLE MOUNTAIN

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES


 HOUSTON

 ANGLERS QUEST HOUSTON TUESDAY









 WEDNESDAY JUNE 13 TEXAS
 TX

 JOE POOL

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES









 THURSDAY JUNE 14 TEXAS
 TX

 CEDAR CREEK

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES


 TAWAKONI

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES


 EAGLE MOUNTAIN

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES


 LEWISVILLE

 TEXAS POLICE GAMES BASS TOURNAMENT  DAY 1 of 2









 THURSDAY JUNE 14
 LA

 RED RVR @ SHREVEPORT

 BPS BASSMASTER CENTRAL OPEN #3  DAY 1/3









 FRIDAY JUNE 15 TEXAS
 TX

 LEWISVILLE

 TEXAS POLICE GAMES BASS TOURNAMENT  DAY 2 of 2









 FRIDAY JUNE 15
 LA

 RED RVR @ SHREVEPORT

 BPS BASSMASTER CENTRAL OPEN #3  DAY 2/3









PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH





ST

WATER BODY

DATE & TOURNAMENT - CLICK NAME FOR WEBSITE 









 SATURDAY JUNE 16  TEXAS
 TX

 CEDAR CREEK

 BASS CHAMPS  NORTH REGION TEAMS #4


 LAKE TYLER

 J C OUTDOORS  TYLER SPRING TEAMS


 LAKE FORK

 VICTORY FISHING  WEEKEND SERIES


 LAKE FORK

 MEDIA BASS TEAM FORK


 SAM RAYBURN

 C. A. S. T. SOUTH EAST REGION


 SAM RAYBURN

 OUTLAW OUTDOORS FATHER'S DAY OPEN


 SAM RAYBURN

 REEL UNITED


 STILLHOUSE

 MEDIA BASS SOLO AUSTIN


 BOB SANDLIN

 MEDIA BASS SOLO NORTH EAST


 CYPRESS SPRINGS

 FORNEY BASS CLUB


 HOUSTON

 ANGLERS QUEST HOUSTON TEAM


 LIVINGSTON

 C. A. S. T. SOUTH CENTRAL REGION


 LEWISVILLE

 BPS GRAPEVINE SERIES


 LIMESTONE

 TEXAS BASS MAFIA


 BONHAM

 SAVOY  F F A  BOOSTERS CLUB  OPEN









 SUNDAY JUNE 16
 AR

 DARDANELLE

 T-H MARINE F L W  ARKIE


 AR RVR PINE BLUFF

 SHERWOOD BASS CLUB


 GRAND LAKE

 ANGLERS IN ACTION TOURNAMENT TRAIL
 LA

 RED RVR @ SHREVEPORT

 BPS BASSMASTER CENTRAL OPEN #3  DAY 3/3


 OUICHITA RIVER

 MEDIA BASS TEAM NORTH
 MO

 POMME DE TERRRE

 ABA RAM AFT MO DIV 49


 MARK TWAIN

 BASS WORLD SPORTS DIV 3  GUYS & GALS


 REND

 BASS SPORTS WORLD DIV 11


 POMME DE TERRE

 U S A BASSIN MO 01


 STOCKTON

 U S A BASSIN MO 03
 NE

 BRANCHED OAK

 N B A A NEBRASKA
 OK

 FT GIBSON

 ABA RTO TX OK


 KEYSTONE

 ABA RAM AFT OK N DIV 122


 GRAND LAKE

 OK/AR BASS FEDERATION  NATIONAL SEMI FINALS DAY 1/2









 SUNDAY JUNE 17  TEXAS
TX

 WHITNEY

 MEDIA BASS TEAM I-35


 EAGLE MOUNTAIN

 TEXAS BASS FEDERATION YOUTH STATE QUALIFIER









 SUNDAY JUNE 17
 MO

 L O T OZARKS

 U S A BASSIN MO 10
 OK

 GRAND LAKE

 OK/AR BASS FEDERATION  NATIONAL SEMI FINALS DAY 2/2









 TUESDAY JUNE 19 TEXAS
 TX

 RAY HUBBARD

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES


 EAGLE MOUNTAIN

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES


 HOUSTON

 ANGLERS QUEST HOUSTON TUESDAY









 TUESDAY JUNE 19
 NE

 WILDWOOD

 N B A A NEBRASKA









 WEDNESDAY JUNE 20 TEXAS
 TX

 JOE POOL

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES









 WEDNESDAY JUNE 20
 NE

 WANAHOO

 N B A A NEBRASKA BIG 'O' BASS









 THURSDAY JUNE 21  TEXAS
 TX

 CEDAR CREEK

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES


 TAWAKONI

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES


 EAGLE MOUNTAIN

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES









 SATURDAY JUNE 23  TEXAS
 TX

 TOLEDO BEND

 MEDIA BASS TEAM DEEP EAST


 BOB SANDLIN

 MEDIA BASS TEAM NORTHEAST


 TAWAKONI

 COWBOY CHURCH NORTH TEXAS TRAIL


 CONROE

 ABA RTO TX S


 BENBROOK

 METROPLEX BASS ASSASSINS


 CADDO  NIGHT

 LOUSIANA POORMANS BASS CLUB


 LIVINGSTON

 ANGLERS QUEST LIVINGSTON TEAM


 AMON CARTER

 C. A. S. T. METROPLEX REGION


 WACO

 3F TOURNAMENTS


 GRANBURY

 HOOD / ERATH AFTER SCHOOL AMERICA   BENEFIT OPEN


 POSSUM KINGDOM

 MINERAL WELLS BASS CLUB BENEFIT OPEN









 SATURDAY JUNE 23
 AR

 LAKE CHICOT

 MEDIA BASS TEAM ARK-LA


 POMME DE TERRE

 JOE BASS TEAM TRAIL


 AR RIVER @ LRA

 GET 5 BASS SPRING SOLO SERIES CHAMPIONSHIP
 LA

 CLAIBORNE/D'ARBONNE

 ABA RAM AFT LA NC DIV 98  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2


 LARTO LK

 FOMNTT LA D


 DES ALLEMANDS

 MEDIA BASS SOLO SOUTH


 CADDO  NIGHT

 LOUSIANA POORMANS BASS CLUB


 HOSSTON BLACK BAYOU

 N B A A  LOUISIANA NORTH
 MO

 STOCKTON

 ABA RAM AFT MO S DIV 126  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2


 L O T OZARKS NIGHT

 BASS WORLD SPORTS DIV 1


 GRAND LAKE

 FOMNTT MO OZ T
 MS

 MISTERY LAKE  T B A

 FOMNTT MS C T


 ROSS BARNETT

 FOMNTT KY S L
 OK

 GRAND LAKE

 ABA RAM AFT OK DIV 65  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2


 GRAND LAKE

 FOMNTT OK NE T


 FT GIBSON

 T-H MARINE F L W OKIE









 SUNDAY JUNE 24  TEXAS
 TX

 SAM RAYBURN

 BASS CHAMPS TECHRON TEXAS SHOOTOUT


 JOE POOL

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES  EXTRA PAY OUT EVENT


 STAMFORD

 TEXAS BASS COUPLES WEST REGION


 STAMFORD

 MEDIA BASS TEAM WEST


 WRIGHT PATTMAN

 MEDIA BASS SOLO AR SW


 TOLEDO BEND

 MEDIA BASS SOLO DEEP EAST


 HUBBARD CREEK

 METROPLEX BASS CLUB


 HOUSTON

 ANGLERS QUEST HOUSTON INDIVIDUAL


 CEDAR CREEK

 IGNITION BASS TEAMS




 




 SUNDAY JUNE 24
 AR

 WRIGHT PATTMAN

 MEDIA BASS SOLO AR SW


 TRUMAN

  JOE BASS TEAM TRAIL


 SEE RULES

 WHIT'S MARINE NITRO SERIES
 LA

 CLAIBORNE/D'ARBONNE

 ABA RAM AFT LA NC DIV 98  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 2
 MO

 STOCKTON

 ABA RAM AFT MO S DIV 126  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 2
 OK

 TEXOMA

 EXTREME FISHING LEAGUE SOUTH


 GRAND LAKE

 ABA RAM AFT OK DIV 65  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 2









 TUESDAY JUNE 26 TEXAS
 TX

 RAY HUBBARD

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES


 EAGLE MOUNTAIN

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES


 HOUSTON

 ANGLERS QUEST HOUSTON TUESDAY









 WEDNESDAY JUNE 27 TEXAS
 TX

 JOE POOL

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES









 THURSDAY JUNE 28 TEXAS
 TX

 CEDAR CREEK

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES


 TAWAKONI

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES


 EAGLE MOUNTAIN

 VICTORY FISHING EVENING SERIES









 SATURDAY JUNE 30  TEXAS
 TX

 LAKE FORK

 VICTORY FISHING WEEKEND SERIES  $1K FULL MOON


 CEDAR CREEK

 VICTORY FISHING IRON MAN TEAM


 BOB SANDLIN

 TEAM BASS


 L O T PINES

 ABA RTO TX E


 MARBLE FALLS

 ANGLERS FOR CHRIST BASS CLUB


 EAGLE MOUNTAIN

 FOMNTT TX DFW


 SAM RAYBURN

 WORSHAM BENEFIT OPEN









 SATURDAY JUNE 30
 AR

 MAMUELLE

 U S ANGLERS CHOICE ARKANSAS RIVER


 NORFOLK

 FOMNTT AR NW T


 HORSESHOE

 PEANUTCRAFT LURES TRI STATE TRAIL
 KS

 BONE CREEK

 ABA RAM AFT KS BH DIV 66
 MS

 ROSS BARNETT

 MEDIA BASS TEAM ROSS BARNETT


 MANOR CREEK

 MEDIA BASS TEAM SOUTH


 TAWAKONI

 MEDIA BASS SOLO CENTRAL
 OK

 TWUMAN

 T-H MARINE F L W BFL OKIE


 SKIATOOK

 TOURNAMENT ANGLERS GUILD QUALIFIER #5









PRIOR MONTH     HOMEPAGE     NEXT MONTH






BASS TOURNAMENT FINDER - SOUTH CENTRAL REGION
ARKANSAS, KANSAS, LOUISIANA, MISSOURI, MISSISSIPPI
NEBRASKA, OKLAHOMA, TEXAS

JUNE
SCROLL  DOWN  FOR  LISTINGS


FRONT SEAT FOLDS UP FOR FISHING
FOLDS DOWN FOR RUNNING
IN SECONDS USING THE NEW  
FOLD 'n' GO
SEAT BASE

MORE INFORMATION

SMALL AD ON

REGIONAL MONTHLY PAGE

MORE INFORMATION

NEED AN INEXPENSIVE WEBSITE
FOR A BASS CLUB OR
TOURNAMENT SERIES? 

DON'T BUY THE COW WHEN ALL
YOU WANT IS MILK.
MORE INFORMATION