TOURNAMENT OR SERIES ADVERTISING

MORE INFORMATION




BASS TOURNAMENT FINDER - NORTH CENTRAL REGION
NORTH DAKOTA, SOUTH DAKOTA , ILLINOIS, INDIANA
IOWA, MICHIGAN, MINNESOTA, OHIO, WISCONSIN

APRIL
JAN FEB MAR     REGIONAL HOMEPAGE     MAY
SCROLL   DOWN   FOR   LISTINGS


NEED A WEBSITE
FOR A BASS CLUB OR
TOURNAMENT SERIES?

DON'T BUY THE COW WHEN ALL
YOU WANT IS MILK.
MORE INFORMATION


SMALL AD ON
REGIONAL MONTHLY PAGE

MORE INFORMATION

RAISE FRONT SEAT FOR FISHING
FOLD DOWN TO RUN
 IN SECONDS, USING THE NEW  
FOLD 'n' GO
SEAT BASE
MORE INFORMATION

APRIL 2020 NORTH CENTRAL REGION TOURNAMENTS










SUBMIT TOURNAMENTS FOR FREE LISTING









 JAN FEB MAR     REGIONAL HOMEPAGE     MAY





ST

WATER BODY

DATE & TOURNAMENT - CLICK NAME FOR WEBSITE









 SATURDAY APRIL 4
 IA

 MISS POOL 10

 B W S T A  HARPERS FERRY DIVISION





 IL

 LAKE BRAIDWOOD

 A B A  AFT IL DIV 39


 LAKE SPRINGFIELD

 FOMNTT IL C TEAM


 DES PLAINES RIVER

 B.A.S.S.  NATION ILLINOIS  HIGH SCHOOL SERIES


 DES PLAINES RIVER

 B.A.S.S.  NATION ILLINOIS  JUNIOR BASSMASTERS





 IN

 LAKE SYLVAN

 R & B BASS CIRCUIT  OPEN


 LAKE TIPPY

 U S A C  MICHIANA


 LAKE WOLFE

 ANGLERS DREAM TOURNAMENTS SOLO DIV 54





 OH

 LAKE MOUNDWOOD

 FOMNTT OH TEAM


 LAKE BUCKEYE

 OHIO BASS ANGLERS OPEN


 ROCKY FORK

 OHIO BASS ANGLERS CABIN FEVER OPEN









 SUNDAY APRIL 5
 IA

 MISS POOL 9

  B W S T A  LANSING DIVISION


 LAKE TIPPICANOE

 INDIANA BASS MASTERS





 IN

 LAKE GEIST

 U S A C  INDIANAPOLIS


 LAKE MONROE

 T B F  INDIANA TRAIL





 OH

 LAKE INDIAN

 BUCKEYE ELITE TRAIL SHAWNEE DIVISION









 FRIDAY APRIL 9
 OH

 CLEAR FORK

 BUCKEYE ELITE TRAIL NORTH CENTRAL DIVISION









 SATURDAY APRIL 11
 IL

 LAKE BRAIDWOOD

 A B A  AFT IL DIV 39  OPEN


 LAKE CALUMET

 U S A C  ILLINOIS


 LAKE SPRINGFIELD

 FOMNTT IL UBC HIGH SCHOOL





 IN

 LAKE SCHAFER

 R & B BASS CIRCUIT SOUTH DIVISION


 LAKE WAWASEE

 PROTACLE WEEKEND SERIES


 LAKE GOLDEN

 PREMIER BASS TOURNAMENTS


 LAKE GEIST

 ANGLERS DREAM TOURNAMENTS DIV 6  OPEN


 LAKE WOLF

 ANGLERS DREAM TOURNAMENTS DIV 10


 ST JOE RIVER

 ANGLERS DREAM TOURNAMENTS SOLO DIV 51





 OH

 LAKE ALUM CREEK

 B.A.S.S. NATION OHIO TEAM TRAIL


 LAKE INDIAN

 OHIO MEGA BASS TRAIL









 TUESDAY APRIL 14
 IN

 LAKE WEST BOGGS

 FOMNTT IN WEEKNIGHT









 SATURDAY APRIL 18
 IA

 LAKE STOCKTON

 IOWA PREMIER BASS TEAM  DAY 1 of 2





 IL

 LAKE CLINTON

 FOMNTT IL C TEAM  PARKS MEMORIAL OPEN


 LAKE CALUMET

 ANGLERS DREAM TOURNAMENTS SOLO DIV 55





 IN

 LAKE HAMLTON

 R & B BASS CIRCUIT EAST DIVISION


 LAKE KOONTZ

 HUNTERS OF FISH BASS CIRCUIT


 LAKE SYLVAN

 WEEKEND ANGLER BASS TOURNAMENT CIRCUIT


 LAKE GEIST

 FOMNTT IN S TEAM


 LAKE GEORGE

 ANGLERS DREAM TOURNAMENTS SOLO DIV 52





 KY

 KENTUCKY-BARKLEY

 PHOENIX B F LL B L DIVISION





 OH

 LAKE MOSQUITO

 LAKES TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 LAKE BERLIN

 A B A  AFT OH DIV 92


 LAKE ALUM CREEK

 FOMNTT OH TEAM


 ROCKY FORK

 BUCKEYE ELITE TRAIL BAYVIEW DIVISION


 LAKE BUCKEYE

 BUCKEYE ELITE TRAIL EASTERN DIVISION


 LAKE BUCKEYE

 OHIO BASS ANGLERS TRAIL


 ALUM CREEK

 OHIO MEGA BASS TRAIL PRO OPEN









 SUNDAY APRIL 19
 IA

 LAKE STOCKTON

 IOWA PREMIER BASS TEAM  DAY 2 of 2





 IL

 LAKE OF EGYPT

 ILLINI TEAM TRAIL


 LAKE CLINTON

 T B F ILLINOIS


 LAKE MICHIGAN

 ANGLERS DREAM TOURNAMENTS DIV 1


 KANKAKEE DES PLAINES

 ANGLERS DREAM TOURNAMENTS DIV 2


 FOX RIVER

 ANGLERS DREAM TOURNAMENTS DIV 20


 LAKE BRAIDWOOD

 ANGLERS DREAM TOURNAMENTS DIV 23





 IN

 LAKE BARBEE

 INDIANA BASS MASTERS


 LAKE DUKES BRIDGE

 BASS JUNKIES


 LAKW WINONA

 ANGLERS DREAM TOURNAMENTS DIV 12 KOSCIUSKO





 OH

 LAKE BUCKEYE

 TEAM BASS EXTREME CENTRAL OHIO DIVISION


 LAKE INDIAN

 SALMOIDES TEAM CIRCUIT NORTHERN DIVISION









 SATURDAY APRIL 25
 IL

 LAKE SHELBYVILLE

 B W S T A  SHELBYVILLE DIVISION


 KINKAID LAKE

 U S A C  ILLINOIS


 LAKE SHELBYVILLE

 U S A C  ILLINOIS


 DES PLAINES RIVER

 B.A.S.S.  NATION ILLINOIS  HIGH SCHOOL SERIES


 DES PLAINES RIVER

 B.A.S.S.  NATION ILLINOIS  JUNIOR BASSMASTERS


 LAKE CALUMET

 ANGLERS DREAM TOURNAMENTS DIV 3


 LAKE BRAIDWOOD

 ANGLERS DREAM TOURNAMENTS DIV 23





 IN

 LAKE PALESTINE

 R & B BASS CIRCUIT SOUTH DIVISION


 LAKE TIPPECANOE

 PREMIER BASS TOURNAMENTS


 LAKE WAWASEE

 WAWASEE HAWG HUNTERS


 LAKE SHAFER

 U S A C  INDIANA


 LAKE MONROE

 PHOENIX B F L HOOSIER DIVISION





 OH

 LAKE ALUM CREEK

 B.A.S.S. NATION OHIO COLLEGE TRAIL


 LAKE CLEAR FORK

 TEAM BASS EXTREME MID BUCKEYE DIVISION


 ROCKY FORK CREEK

 TEAM BASS EXTREME ROCKY CREEKS DIVISION


 LAKE INDIAN

 TEAM BASS EXTREME SHAWNEE DIVISION





 WI

 MISS RVR LA CROSSE

 PHOENIX B F L GREAT LAKES DIVISION









 SUNDAY APRIL 26
 IL

 LAKE BRAIDWOOD

 U S A C  ILLINOIS


 CEDAR LAKE

 U S A C  ILLINOIS


 FOX LAKE CHAIN

 U S A C  ILLINOIS





 IN

 LAKE TIPPECANOE

 R & B BASS CIRCUIT WEST DIVISION


 LAKE PALESTINE

 INDIANA BASS MASTERS





 MI

 HARDY POND

 BERRIEN BASS BUSTERS





 MN

 LAKE SYLVAN

 OAKLAND COUNTY BASS MASTERS C & R


 LAKE WABASHA POOLS

 T B F MINNESOTA TEAM TRAIL





 OH

 LAKE INDIAN

 BUCKEYE ELITE TRAIL COLUMBUS DIVISION


 LAKE PLEASANT HILL

 KNOX MARINE TOURNAMENT TRAIL





 WI

 LAKE WINNCONNE

 U S A C  NORTHERN WISCONSIN









 TUESDAY APRIL 28
 IN

 LAKE WEST BOGGS

 FOMNTT IN WEEKNIGHT


 






JAN FEB MAR     REGIONAL HOMEPAGE     MAY