TOURNAMENT OR SERIES ADVERTISING

MORE INFORMATION



BASS TOURNAMENT FINDER
COMBINED EAST CENTRAL & NORTH EASTERN REGIONS
CANADA, CONNECTICUT, MAINE, MASSACHUSETTS, NEW HAMPSHIRE, NEW YORK
RHODE ISLAND, VERMONT, DELAWARE, MARYLAND, NEW JERSEY
PENNSYLVANIA, WEST VIRGINIA, VIRGINIA

AUGUST
JULY     REGIONAL HOMEPAGE     SEPTEMBER
SCROLL   DOWN   FOR   LISTINGS


  AUGUST 2020 COMBINED EAST CENTRAL & NORTH EAST










SUBMIT TOURNAMENTS FOR FREE LISTING









JULY      REGIONAL HOMEPAGE     SEPTEMBER





ST

WATER BODY

DATE & TOURNAMENT - CLICK NAME FOR WEBSITE









 SATURDAY AUGUST 1
 CT

 C T RIVER

 A B A  AFT CT  DIV 6





 DE

 CHOPTANK RIVER

 T B F DELAWARE BUDDY TOURNAMENT #4





 MD

 POTOMAC RIVER

 A B A OPEN MD DIV 21





 NY

 LAKE ONONDAGA

 ACADIA BASS ANGLERS  OPEN


 LAKE ONEIDA

 A B A  AFT NY DIV 4


 ST LAWRENCE RIVER

 BASSMASTER ELITE SERIES  DAY 3 of 4


 LAKE STILLWELL

 BASS CLUB AT WEST POINT





 PA

 LAKE CHAUTAUQUA

 B.A.S.S. NATION PENNSYLVANIA STATE EVENT #3





 VA

 POTOMAC

 POTOMAC TEAMS









 SUNDAY AUGUST 2
 NY

 ST LAWRENCE RIVER

 BASSMASTER ELITE SERIES  DAY 4 of 4





 PA

 NORTHEAST

 T B F PENNSYLVANIA  DISTRICT 3


 LAKE CHAUTAUQUA

 B.A.S.S. NATION PENNSYLVANIA TEAM EVENT #4









 THURSRDAY AUGUST 6
 NY

 ONEIDA LAKE

 BASSMASTER EASTERN OPEN  DAY 1 of 3









 FRIRDAY AUGUST 7
 NY

 ONEIDA LAKE

 BASSMASTER EASTERN OPEN  DAY 2 of 3









 SATURDAY AUGUST 8
 DE

 NANTICOKE RIVER

 CHESTER COUNTY BASSMASTERS





 NJ

 LAKE HOPATCONG

 A B A  AFT NJ DIV 10





 NY

 LAKE CHAMPLAIN

 CASHION RODS TOUR


 LAKE ONONDAGA

 A B A  AFT NY DIV 4


 ONEIDA LAKE

 BASSMASTER EASTERN OPEN  DAY 3 of 3


 ST LAWRENCE RIVER

 F L W PRO TITLE CHAMPIONSHIP  DAY 1 of  6


 ST LAWRENCE RIVER

 FOMNTT NY N TEAM





 NH

 LAKE COBBOSSEECONTE

 T B F  NEW HAMPSHIRE LOBSTER OPEN





 PA

 LAKE ARTHUR

 KEYSTONE BASS BUDDIES





 VA

 LAKE KERR

 A B A OPEN VA DIV 19


 LAKE KERR

 A B A  AFT VA DIV 13


 SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE

 A B A  AFT VA DIV 7 DAY 1 of 2









 SUNDAY AUGUST 9
 NY

 ST LAWRENCE RIVER

 F L W PRO TITLE CHAMPIONSHIP  DAY 2 of  6





 OH

 LAKE CLEAR FORK

 A B A  AFT OH DIV 93





 PA

 LAKE COWANESQUE

 T B F PENNSYLVANIA  DISTRICT 2





 VA

  SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE

 A B A  AFT VA DIV 7 DAY 2 of 2









 MONDAY AUGUST 10
 NY

 ST LAWRENCE RIVER

 F L W PRO TITLE CHAMPIONSHIP  DAY 3 of  6









 TUESDAY AUGUST 11
 NY

 ST LAWRENCE RIVER

 F L W PRO TITLE CHAMPIONSHIP  DAY 4 of  6









 WEDNESDAY AUGUST 12
 NY

 ST LAWRENCE RIVER

 F L W PRO TITLE CHAMPIONSHIP  DAY 5 of  6









 THURSDAY AUGUST 13
 NY

 ST LAWRENCE RIVER

 F L W PRO TITLE CHAMPIONSHIP  DAY 6 of  6









 SATURDAY AUGUST 15
 CT

 LAKE CHAMPLAIN

 REYNOLDS BOATS NORTHERN BASS TRAIL


 LAKE LILLONONAH

 A B A  AFT CT  DIV 6  DAY 1 of 2





 MD

 POTOMAC RIVER

 A B A  AFT MD DIV 11  DAY 1 of 2





 NY

 LAKE CAYUGA

 BLACK ROCK BASS BUSTERS


 SODUS BAY

 ACADIA BASS ANGLERS  OPEN


 LAKE ONEIDA

 A B A OPEN NY DIV 23





 PA

 LAKE UNION SPRINGS

 T B F PENNSYLVANIA  DISTRICT 7





 SC

 JAMES RIVER

 C A T T  JAMES RIVER DIVISION  GOLD









 SUNDAY AUGUST 16
 CT

 LAKE LILLONONAH

 A B A  AFT CT  DIV 6  DAY 2 of 2





 MD

 POTOMAC RIVER

 A B A  AFT MD DIV 11  DAY 2 of 2





 NY

 LAKE CAYUGA

 BLACK ROCK BASS BUSTERS


 ST LAWRENCE RIVER

 B.A.S.S. NATION NEW YORK TEAM SERIES





 PA

 LAKE UNION SPRINGS

 T B F PENNSYLVANIA  DISTRICT 7









 SATURDAY AUGUST 22
 MN

 NORTH EAST RIVER

 CHESTER COUNTY BASSMASTERS





 NJ

 HOPATCONG/GWOOD

 A B A  AFT NJ DIV 10 DAY 1 of 2





 NY

 LAKE ONEIDA

 ACADIA BASS ANGLERS  OPEN


 LAKE SANDY POND

 FOMNTT NY N TEAM


 LAKE OSCAWAWA

 BASS CLUB AT WEST POINT





 OH

 DELAWARE RESERVOIR

 A B A  AFT OH DIV 93  DAY 1 of 2





 VA

 POTMAC

 POTOMAC TEAMS









 SUNDAY AUGUST 23
 DE

 UPPER BAY  TURNERS

 T B F DELAWARE STATE QUALIFING TOURNAMENT





 NJ

 HOPATCONG/GWOOD

 A B A  AFT NJ DIV 10  DAY 2 of 2





 OH

 DELAWARE RESERVOIR

 A B A  AFT OH DIV 93  DAY 2 of 2





 WV

 KANAEHA RIVER

 B.A.S.S. NATION WEST VIRGINIA H S /JR TRAIL









 SATURDAY AUGUST 29
 MA

 NASUAH RIVER

 A B A  AFT MA DIV 36  DAY 1 of 2





 MD

 POTOMAC

 PHOENIX B F L SHENANDOAH DIVISION  DAY 1 of 2





 NY

 LAKE CAYUGA

 CASHION RODS TOUR


 ST LAWRENCE RIVER

 PHOENIX B F L NORTHEAST DIVISION  DAY 1 of 2





 PA

 LAKE YOUGH

 KEYSTONE BASS BUDDIES


 LAKE WALLENPAUPAK

 T B F PENNSYLVANIA  DISTRICT 1





 VA

 CHICKAHOMINY RVR

 A B A  AFT VA DIV 13  DAY 1 of 2









 SUNDAY AUGUST 30
 NY

 ST LAWRENCE RIVER

 PHOENIX B F L NORTHEAST DIVISION  DAY 2 of 2





 MA

 NASUAH RIVER

 A B A  AFT MA DIV 36  DAY 2 of 2





 MD

 POTOMAC

 PHOENIX B F L SHENANDOAH DIVISION  DAY 2 of 2





 NH

 LAKE WINNIPESAUKEE

 T B F  NEW HAMPSHIRE FINAL QUALIFING TOURNAMENT





 VA

 CHICKAHOMINY RVR

 A B A  AFT VA DIV 13  DAY 2 of 2









JULY     REGIONAL HOMEPAGE     SEPTEMBER






SMALL AD ON

REGIONAL MONTHLY PAGE

MORE INFORMATION

FOLD FRONT SEAT UP FOR FISHING
DOWN FOR RUNNING IN SECONDS
USING THE NEW  
FOLD 'n' GO
SEAT BASE
MORE INFORMATION   

SMALL AD ON

REGIONAL MONTHLY PAGE

MORE INFORMATION