JANUARY 2020 SOUTH EAST REGION TOURNAMENTS









 SUBMIT TOURNAMENTS FOR FREE LISTING









REGIONAL HOMEPAGE     FEBRUARY





ST

WATER BODY

 DATE & TOURNAMENT NAME - CLICK FOR WEBSITE









 SATURDAY JANUARY 4
 AL

 LAKES OF BCDA

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS - DIVISION 10
 

 LAKE GUNTERSVILLE

 A B A AFT AL N DIV 29





 FL

 LAKE ST JAMES

 XTREME BASS SERIES RODMAN & ST JAMES DIVISION


 CHOCTAWATCHEE

 REEL MONEY TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 LAKE KISSIMMEE

 OUTCASTS BASS CLUB


 LAKE ISTOKPOGA

 A B A  AFT FL LI DIV 28


 HARRIS CHAIN LAKES

 A B A  AFT FL HC DIV 20





 GA

 LAKE OCONEE

 BERRY'S TOURNAMENT TRAIL





 SC

 LAKE WYLIE

 A B A  AFT SC DIV 18





 TN

 LAKE NORRIS

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS - DIVISION 18
 TN

 LAKE WATAUGA

 FOMNTT TN TC TEAM









 SUNDAY JANUARY 5
 FL

 LAKE ISTOKPOGA

 TAMPA PRO BASS


 LAKE ROSSEAU

 XTREME BASS SERIES CITRUS COUNTY DIVISION


 LAKE SEMINOLE

 A B A  AFT FL LS DIV 114


 HARRIS CHAIN LAKES

 A B A  AFT FL FA DIV 103









 SATURDAY JANUARY 11
 AL

 TENSAW RIVER

 A B A AFT AL MO DIV 41


 LAKE MITCHELL

 A B A AFT AL LL DIV 75





 FL

 APALATACHICOLA RVR

 REEL MONEY TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 LAKE TOHO

 A B A OPEN FL C DIV 6


 ST JOHNS RIVER

 PHOENIX B F L GATOR DIVISION


 LAKE HARRIS CHAIN

 FOMNTT FL C TEAM


 LAKE OKEECHOBEE

 BASS BUSTERS SILVER SERIES





 GA

 CLARKS HILL

 CATT TEAM TRAIL GA


 LAKE JACKSON

 A B A  AFT GA DIV 76





 NC

 LAKE SUTTON

 T B F NORTH CAROLINA TEAM TRAIL





 SC

 LAKE RUSSELL

 P B C HIGH SCHOOL TOURNAMENT TRAIL GROUP B


 SAVANNAH RIVER

 A B A  AFT SC DIV 94


 LAKE MURRAY

 C A T T  LAKE MURRAY DIVISION









 SUNDAY JANUARY 12
 FL

 LAKE ISTOKPOGA

 XTREME BASS SERIES LAKE ISTOKPOGA DIVISION


 SUWANEE RIVER

 XTREME BASS SERIES SUWANNEE RIVER DIVISION


 LAKE SANTA FE

 A B A  AFT FL SJ DIV 19


 LAKE OKEECHOBEE

 BASS BUSTERS GOLD SERIES









 WEDNESDAY JANUARY 15
 FL

 KISSIMEE CHAIN

 BASS PRO EASTERN OPEN  DAY 1 of 3


 LAKES OF HARRIS CHAIN

 BASSTHUGS TRAIL









 THURSDAY JANUARY 16
 FL

 KISSIMEE CHAIN

 BASS PRO EASTERN OPEN  DAY 2 of 3









 FRIDAY JANUARY 17
  FL

 KISSIMEE CHAIN

 BASS PRO EASTERN OPEN  DAY 3 of 3


 LAKE PALATKA

 T B F  FLORIDA TRAIL DAY 1 of 3









 SATURDAY JANUARY 18
 AL

 LAKE LOGAN MARTIN

 ALABAMA BASS FEDERATION JR/HS QUALIFYING TOURNAMENT


 LAKE GUNTERSVILLE

 A B A COUPLES AL N DIV 7





 FL

 LAKE TALAQUIN

 REEL MONEY TEAM TRAIL


 LAKE TOHO

 A B A  AFT FL TO DIV 21


 LAKE OKEECHOBEE

 A B A  AFT FL SF DIV 104


 LAKE PALATKA

 T B F  FLORIDA TRAIL DAY 2 of 3





 GA

 LAKE SEMINOLE

 REEL MONEY TEAM TRAIL


 LAKE OCONEE

 A B A  AFT GA DIV 72





 SC

 LAKE MURRAY

 C A T T  LAKE MURRAY DIVISION


 LAKE MURRAY

 T B F SOUTH CAROLINA TRAIL


LAKE GREENWOOD

 FOMNTT NC SC TEAM





 



 SUNDAY JANUARY 19
 FL

 LAKE PALATKA

 T B F  FLORIDA TRAIL DAY 3 of 3





 SC

 LAKE MURRAY

 A B A  AFT SC DIV 96


 LAKE GREENWOOD

 A B A  AFT SC DIV 18









 SATURDAY JANUARY 25
 AL

 LAKES OF BCDA

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS - DIVISION 10


 LAKE MITCHELL

 A B A AFT AL C DIV 24


 LAKE GUNTERSVILLE

 PHOENIX B F L CHOO CHOO DIVISION


 LAKE MARTIN

 FOMNTT AL C LEGACY





 GA

 LAKE CLARKS HILL

 S A F  EARLYBIRD OPEN CHALLENGE
 

 LAKE CLARKS HILL

 CATT TEAM TRAIL GA


 SAVANNAH RIVER

 CATT TEAM TRAIL GA


 LAKE BLACKSHEAR

 REEL MONEY TEAM TRAIL


 LAKE ALLATOONA

 NORTH GEORGIA BASS CLUB


 LAKE SINCLAIR

 A B A  AFT GA DIV 72


 T B A

 A B A  AFT GA DIV 76


 LAKE LANIER

 FOMNTT GA BR TEAM





 FL

 LAKE HOPPER

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS - DIVISION 14


 LAKE LOCHLOOSA

 XTREME BASS SERIES LAKE LOCHLOOSA DIVISION


 LAKE DEER POINT

 REEL MONEY TEAM TRAIL


 LAKE OKEECHOBEE

 A B A OPEN FL S DIV 7


 HARRIS CHAIN LAKES

 A B A  AFT FL FA DIV 103 HARRIS CHAIN LAKES





 SC

 SAVANNAH RIVER

 A B A COUPLES SC DIV 11


 LAKE MURRAY

 FOMNTT SC LC TEAM





 TN

 LAKE DOUGLAS

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS DIVISION 15


 LAKE NORRIS

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS DIVISION 18


 LAKE TIM'S FORD

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS DIVISION 22









 SUNDAY JANUARY 26
 FL

 SUWANNEE RIVER

 XTREME BASS SERIES SUWANNEE RIVER DIVISION


 LAKE ISTOKPOGA

 A B A AFT FL S DIV 28









 WEDNESDAY JANUARY 29
 FL

 LAKE OKEECHOBEE

 B.A.S.S. NATION SOUTHEAST REGIONAL  DAY 1 OF 3









 THURSDAY JANUARY 30
 FL

 LAKE OKEECHOBEE

 B.A.S.S. NATION SOUTHEAST REGIONAL  DAY 2 OF 3









 FRIDAY JANUARY 31
 FL

 LAKE OKEECHOBEE

 B.A.S.S. NATION SOUTHEAST REGIONAL  DAY 3 OF 3









REGIONAL HOMEPAGE     FEBRUARY









 www.cbatournament.com/




 https://nbaa-bass.com/




 http://peanutcraftlurestournamenttrail.com/




 https://www.ifbba.com/




 http://www.bassthugstrail.com/events.html  SUMMER START




  https://www.southlanierbassmasters.com/











bass fishing tournaments


 LARGE REGIONAL MONTHLY AD

CLICK HERE FOR MORE INFORMATION



BASS TOURNAMENT FINDER - SOUTH EAST REGION
ALABAMA, KENTUCKY, N CAROLINA, S CAROLINA
FLORIDA, GEORGIA, TENNESSEE

JANUARY
REGIONAL HOMEPAGE     FEBRUARY
SCROLL DOWN FOR LISTINGS


9110FOLD FRONT SEAT UP TO FISH
FOLD DOWN TO RUN
IN SECONDS USING THE NEW  
FOLD 'n' GO
SEAT BASE
MORE INFORMATION

TOURNAMENT FISHERMEN ! !

DAYS INN HOTEL

MUSCLE SHOALS, ALABAMA

NEW ROOMS - BOAT PARKING

FREE HOT BREAKFAST

PHONE 256 383 3000

NEED A WEBSITE FOR A
BASS CLUB OR
TOURNAMENT SERIES?

DON'T BUY THE COW WHEN ALL
YOU WANT IS MILK.
MORE INFORMATION