APRIL  2021 TOURNAMENTS









 SUBMIT TOURNAMENTS FOR FREE LISTING









<MONTH     REGIONAL HOMEPAGE     >MONTH





ST

WATER BODY

DATE & TOURNAMENT - CLICK NAME FOR WEBSITE









 SATURDAY APRIL 3
 AL

 LAKE WHEELER

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS ALABAMA DIV 1


 LAKE PICKWICK

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS ALABAMA DIV 6


 LAKE MITCHELL

 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH WARRIOR DIV


 LIVE OAK LANDING

 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH DELTA DIXIE DIV


 LAKE PICKWICK

 ABA OPEN SERIES AL N


 LAKE LAY

 ABA OPEN SERIES AL S


 LAKE LOGAN MARTIN

 ABA AFT AL DIV 75
 FL

 LAKE EUFAULAL

 REEL MONEY TEAM TRAIL


 LAKE ST JOHNS

 EXTREME BASS SERIES ROD/STJOHNS DIVISION


 LAKE PANNASOFKEE

 OUTCASTS BASS CLUB
 GA

 LAKE OCONEE

 BERRYS TOURNAMENT TRAIL


LAKE LANIER

 GEORGIA  UBC HIGH SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIP
 KY

 LAKE YATESVILLE

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION THREE


 LAKE GRAYSON

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION SEVEN
 NC

 COOPER RIVER

 C A T T NC COOPER RIVER


 LAKE WATEREE

 C A T T NC LAKE WATEREE


 LAKE WATEREE OPEN

 C A T T NC LAKE WATEREE OPENS


 SMITH MOUNTAIN FINAL

 C A T T NC LAKE SMITH MOUNTAIN FINAL


 LAKE HARTWELL

 P B C TOURNAMENT TRAIL
 SC

 LAKE RUSSELL

 ABA OPEN SERIES SC


 LAKE MURRAY

 FOMNTT SC LC TEAM
 TN

 LAKE FT LOUDON/TELLICO

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TENNESSEE DIV 5


 LAKE KENTUCKY

 ABA AFT TN DIV 40









 SUNDAY APRIL 4
 KY

 LAKE CAVE RUN

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION TWO









 THURSDAY APRIL 8
 KY

 OHIO RIVER DUFFY'S

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION TWELVE


 GREEN RIVER

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS O S H









 FRIDAY APRIL 9
 TN

 LAKE WATTS BAR

 TENNESEEE ASSOCIATION OF UTILITY DISTRICTS BASS CHALLENGE









 SATURDAY APRIL 10
 AL

 LAKE WEISS

 AIRPORT MARINE HIGH SCHOOL TRAIL


 LAKE WHEELER

 ALABAMA BASS TRAIL NORTH DIVISION


 LAKE MILLER'S FERRY

 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH MILLER'S FERRY DIV


 LAKE NEELY HENRY

 FOMNTT AL NE L


 TENSAW RIVER

 ABA AFT AL DIV 41


 LAKE GUNTERSVILLE

 ABA AFT AL DIV 29
 FL

 LAKE SEMINOLE

 REEL MONEY TEAM TRAIL


 LAKE GARCIA

 EXTREME BASS SERIES GARCIA DIVISION
 GA

 LAKE LANIER

 FOMNTT GA N TEAM


 LAKE WEST POINT

 FOMNTT GA W L
 KY

 LINVILLE LAKE

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION SIX


 LAKE CUMBERLAND

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION TEN


 LAKE NOLAN

 FOMNTT KY W TEAM
 NC

 ROANOKE RIVER

 C A T T NC EAST


 LAKE NORMAN OPEN

 C A T T NC LAKE NORMAN OPENS


 LAKE KERR

 C A T T NC OLD NORTH


 LAKE MURRAY

 C A T T NC LAKE MURRAY


 LAKE WATEREE

 C A T T NC LAKE WATEREE


 LAKE WYLIE

 C A T T NC LAKE WYLIE


 JAMES RIVER

 C A T T NC JAMES RIVER


 LAKE HIGH ROCK

 FOMNTT NC P TEAM
 SC

 LAKE HARTWELL

 FOOTHILLS 'S CAROLINA BASSS CHALLENGE


 LAKE MURRAY

 FOMNTT SC LC L


 LAKE RUSSELL

 FOMNTT SC US L
 TN

 LAKE WATTS BAR

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TENNESSEE DIV 10


 LAKE HOPPER

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TENNESSEE DIV 14


 LAKE DOUGLAS

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TENNESSEE DIV 15


 LAKE DOUGLAS

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TENNESSEE DIV 29


 LAKE KENTUCKY/BARKLEY

 F O C A S  TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 LAKE CHEROKEE

 MORRISTOWN MARINE TEAM TRAIL


 LAKE OLD HICKORY

 FOMNTT TN C TEAM









 SUNDAY APRIL 11
 AL

 LAKE WHEELER

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS ALABAMA DIV 5


 LAKE BEESWAX

 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH BEESWAX


 LAKE WHEELER

 ABA AFT AL DIV 91
 FL

 LAKE JOHNS

 EXTREME BASS SERIES JOHNS LAKE DIVISION


 LAKE KISSIMMEE

 EXTREME BASS SERIES LAKE KISSIMMEE DIVISION


 LAKE ISTOKPOGA

 TAMPA PRO BASS SERIES


 LAKE ISTOKPOGA

 ABA AFT FL DIV 28


 LAKE SEMINOLE

 ABA AFT FL DIV 114
 KY

 BARREN RIVER

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION ONE


 BARREN RIVER

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION THIRTEEN MILITARY


 LAKE KINCAID

 H & H BASS CLUB
 NC

 CHOWAN RIVER

 C A T T NC TIDEWATER


 LAKE ANNA

 C A T T NC LAKE ANNA
 SC

 LAKE MURRAY

 ABA AFT SC DIV 96









 WEDNESDAY APRIL 14
 AL

 LAKE BEESWAX

 AIRPORT MARINE SOLO TOURNAMENT TRAIL









 THURSDAY APRIL 15
 KY

 OHIO RIVER DUFFY'S

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION TWELVE









 FRIDAY APRIL 16
 AL

 LAKE LAY

 AIRPORT MARINE TOURNAMENT TRAIL









 SATURDAY APRIL 17
 AL

 LAKE WHEELER

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS ALABAMA DIV 1


 DELTA

 MEDIA BASS ALABAMA DELTA


 LAKE LIVE OAK

 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH LIVE OAK DIV


 LAKE TUSCALOOSA

 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH LAKE TUSCALOOSA DIV


 INDIAN POINT

 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH GULF COAST DIV


 LAKE WILSON

 FOMNTT AL NW TEAM


 LAKE MITCHELL

 FOMNTT AL S TEAM


 LAKE MITCHELL

 ABA AFT AL DIV 24
 FL

 APALACHICOLA RIVER

 REEL MONEY TEAM TRAIL


 LAKE BLACKSHEAR

 REEL MONEY TEAM TRAIL


 LAKE LAY

 REEL MONEY TEAM TRAIL LAKE LAY


 LAKE TARPON

 EXTREME BASS SERIES LAKE TARPON DIVISION


 LAKE OKEECHOBEE

 BASS BUSTERS SILVER TOURNAMENT SERIES


 LAKE KISSIMMEE

 FOMNTT FL C TEAM
 GA

 LAKE SINCLAIR

 BERRYS TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 LAKE JORDAN

 BREMEN BASS ANGLERS


 LAKE ALLATOONA

 FOMNTT GA N L


 LAKE WEST POINT

 FOMNTT GA S TEAM
 KY

 LAKE KENTUCKY

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS KENTUCKY DIV 2


 LAKE CUMBERLAND

 LAKE CUMBERLAND BIG BASS OPEN


 LAKE YATESVILLE

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION THREE


 LAKE GRAYSON

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION SEVEN


 PERCY PRIEST NIGHT

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION TWENTY FIVE NIGHT


 LAKE CUMBERLAND

 FOMNTT KY SC TEAM
 NC

 LAKE NORMAN OPEN

 C A T T NC LAKE NORMAN OPENS


 LAKE FALLS

 C A T T NC OLD NORTH


 COOPER RIVER

 C A T T NC COOPER RIVER


 LAKE WATEREE

 C A T T NC LAKE WATEREE FINAL


 LLAKE HIGH ROCK

 CAROLINA MONSTER BASS SERIES


 PERQUIMANS RIVER

 FOMNTT NC E TEAM
 SC

 SAVANNAH RIVER

 ABA AFT SC DIV 94


 LAKE KENTUCKY

 ABA AFT TN DIV 32
 TN

 LAKE FT LOUDON/TELLICO

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TENNESSEE DIV 5
 

 LAKE MELTON HILL

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TENNESSEE DIV 12


 LAKE DOUGLAS

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TENNESSEE DIV 29


 LAKE CHEROKEE

 FOMNTT TN E TEAM









 SUNDAY APRIL 18
 AL

 LAKE WHEELER

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS ALABAMA DIV 5


 LAKE LAY

 NITRO BIG BUCKS BUDDY TRAIL


 LAKE BANKHEAD

 ABA AFT AL DIV 110
 FL

 LAKE JACKSON

 REEL MONEY TEAM TRAIL


 LAKE REEDY

 EXTREME BASS SERIES CENTRAL FLORIDA


 LAKE ISTOKPOGA

 EXTREME BASS SERIES ISTOKPOGA DIVISION


 LAKE LACHLOOSA

 EXTREME BASS SERIES LAKE LACHLOOSA DIVISION


 LAKE SUWANNEE

 EXTREME BASS SERIES LAKE SUWANNEE DIVISION


 LAKE TOHO

 EXTREME BASS SERIES LAKE TOHO DIVISION


 LAKE OKEECHOBEE

 BASS BUSTERS GOLD TOURNAMENT SERIES


 LAKE RODMAN

 ABA AFT FL DIV 19
 GA

 LAKE LANIER

 SOUTH LANIER BASSMASTER


 TRI STATE LAKES

 PEANUT CRAFT TOURNAMENT TRAIL TRI STATE


 LAKE JORDAN

 BREMEN BASS ANGLERS
 NC

 KERR LAKE

 C A T T NC KERR LAKE
 SC

 LAKE CLARKS HILL

 ABA AFT SC DIV 25


 LAKE MURRAY

 ABA AFT SC DIV 18
 TN

 LAKE HOPPER

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TENNESSEE DIV 3


 LAKE KENTUCKY

 ABA AFT TN DIV 40









 THURSDAY APRIL 22
 KY

 OHIO RIVER DUFFY'S

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION TWELVE









 SATURDAY APRIL 24
 AL

 LAKE WILSON

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS ALABAMA DIV 5


 LAY LAKE

 ALABAMA BASS TRAIL SOUTH DIVISION


 LAKE BANKHEAD

 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH WARRIOR DIV


 LAKE JORDAN

 FOMNTT AL C TEAM


 LAKE WEDOWEE

 FOMNTT AL NE TEAM


 LAKE WILSON

 FOMNTT AL NW L


 MOBILE DELTA

 FOMNTT AL NS L


 LAKE NEELY HENRY

 ABA AFT AL DIV 88
 FL

 CHOCTAW HATCHEE

 REEL MONEY TEAM TRAIL


 LAKE DEERPOINT

 REEL MONEY TEAM TRAIL


 LAKE ISTOKPOGA

 ABA AFT FL DIV 28 DAY 1 of 2
 GA

 LAKE LANIER

 NORTH GEORGIA BASS CLUB


 LAKE SINCLAIR

 ABA OPEN SERIES GA


 LAKE CHATUGE

 FOMNTT GA BR TEAM
 KY

 LINVILLE LAKE

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION SIX


 LAKE CUMBERLAND

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION TEN


 LAKE GREEN

 H & H BASS CLUB DAY 1 of 2


 LAKE CUMBERLAND

 FOMNTT KY L
 NC

 LAKE GASTON

 C A T T NC LAKE GASTON


 LAKE NORMAN OPEN

 C A T T NC LAKE NORMAN OPENS


  LAKE WATEREE OPEN

 C A T T NC LAKE WATEREE OPENS


 LAKE WYLIE FINAL

 C A T T NC LAKE WYLIE FINAL


 LAKE CLARKS HILL

 P B C HIGH SCHOOL TRAIL


 LAKE MAYO

 FOMNTT CN C TEAM


 LAKE TUCKERTOWN

 FOMNTT NC P TEAM
 SC

 SAMPIT RIVER WINYAH BAY

 MARSHALL'S CAROLINA BASS CHALLENGE


 LAKE RUSSELL

 FOMNTT SC US TEAM


 LAKE KENTUCKY

 ABA AFT TN DIV 32
 TN

 LAKES CHICK/WATTS/NICK

 CHATTANOOGA BASS ASSOCIATION


 LAKE BARKLEY

 F O C A S  TOURNAMENT TRAIL LAKE KENTUCKY/BARKLEY


 LAKE DOUGLAS

 MORRISTOWN MARINE TEAM TRAIL


 T B A

 DIXIE BASS TRAIL


 LAKE OLD HICKORY

 ABA OPEN SERIES TN C


 LAKE KENTUCKY  SOUTH

 FOMNTT TN W TEAM









 SUNDAY APRIL 25
 AL

 LAKE JORDAN

 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH LAKE JORDAN DIV


 LAKE WHEELER

 ABA AFT AL DIV 91
 FL

 LAKE HERNANDO

 EXTREME BASS SERIES CITRUS DIVISION


 LAKE ISTOKPOGA

 ABA AFT FL DIV 28 DAY 2 of 2
 KY

 LAKE CAVE RUN

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION TWO


 OHIO RIVER 8th ST

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION EIGHT


  LAKE HERRINGTON

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION NINE


 LAKE GREEN

 H & H BASS CLUB DAY 2 of 2
 NC

 NORTH RIVER

 C A T T NC TIDEWATER


 KERR LAKE FINAL

 C A T T NC KERR LAKE FINAL


 TAR/PAMLICO RIVER

 N C BASS CHALLENGE









  THURSDAY APRIL 29
 KY

 OHIO RIVER DUFFY'S

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION TWELVE


 GREEN RIVER

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS O S H









 FRIDAY APRIL 30
 AL

 LAKE GUNTERSVILLE

 ABA TOP 150 SOLO DAY 1 of 2 LAKE GUNTERSVILLE
 SC

 LAKE MURRAY

 BIG BASS TOUR  DAY 1 OF 3









 <MONTH     REGIONAL HOMEPAGE     >MONTH






FRONT SEAT FOLDS UP FOR FISHING
FOLDS DOWN FOR RUNNING
IN SECONDS, USING THE NEW  
FOLD 'n' GO
SEAT BASE
MORE INFORMATION

TOURNAMENT FISHERMEN ! !
DAYS INN HOTEL
MUSCLE SHOALS, ALABAMA

NEW ROOMS - BOAT PARKING
FREE HOT BREAKFAST
PHONE 256-383-3000

NEED AN INEXPENSIVE WEBSITE
FOR A BASS CLUB OR
TOURNAMENT SERIES?

DON'T BUY THE COW WHEN ALL
YOU WANT IS MILK.
MORE INFORMATION



 LARGE REGIONAL MONTHLY AD

CLICK HERE FOR MORE INFORMATION



BASS TOURNAMENT FINDER - SOUTH EAST REGION
ALABAMA, KENTUCKY, N CAROLINA, S CAROLINA
FLORIDA, GEORGIA, TENNESSEE

APRIL
MARCH     REGIONAL HOMEPAGE     MAY
SCROLL DOWN FOR LISTINGS


bass fishing tournaments