JUNE 2021 TOURNAMENTS









 SUBMIT TOURNAMENTS FOR FREE LISTING









<MONTH     REGIONAL HOMEPAGE     >MONTH





ST

 WATER BODY

DATE & TOURNAMENT NAME -CLICK FOR WEBSITE









 WEDNESDAY JUNE 2
 KY

LAKE TIPPECANOE

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION SEVENTEEN









 THURSDAY JUNE 3
 KY

 OHIO RIVER DUFFY'S

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION TWELVE









 FRIDAY JUNE 4
 AL

 LAKE LOGAN MARTIN

 AIRPORT MARINE TOURNAMENT TRAIL
TN

 LAKE NORMANDY

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS TENNESSEE DIV 21









 SATURDAY JUNE 5
 AL

 LAKE PICKWICK

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS ALABAMA DIV 6


 LAKE LIVE OAK

 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH LIVE OAK DIV


 LAKE LOGAN MARTIN

 ABA OPEN SERIES AL S


 LAKE WEISS

 FOMNTT AL NE TEAM


 LAKE GUNTERSVILLE

 FOMNTT AL NW TEAM


 TOMBIGBEEWARR RIVER

 FOMNTT AL S TEAM
 KY

 LAKE YATESVILLE

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION THREE


 LAKE BARREN

 H & H BASS CLUB DAY 1 of 2


 LAKE GREEN RIVER

 FOMNTT KY SC TEAM
 FL

 LAKE ST JOHNS

 EXTREME BASS SERIES ROD/STJOHNS DIVISION


 LAKE OKEECHOBEE

 OUTCASTS BASS CLUB  CLASSIC DAY 1 of 2


 T B A

 TAMPA PRO BASS SERIES  CLASSIC DAY 1 of 2
 NC

 ROANOKE RIVER

 C A T T NC EAST


 LAKE WATEREE

 MARSHALL'S CAROLINA BASS CHALLENGE


 LAKE WATTS BAR

 ABA OPEN SERIES TN N
 SC

 LAKE HARTWELL

 ABA OPEN SERIES SC


 LAKE SANTEE

 FOMNTT SC LC TEAM
 TN

 LAKE OLD HICKORY

 FOMNTT TN C L


 LAKE FT LOUDOUN

 FOMNTT TN E TEAM


 LAKE KENTUCKY

 ABA AFT TN DIV 40









 SUNDAY JUNE 6
 FL

 LAKE JOHNS

 EXTREME BASS SERIES JOHNS LAKE DIVISION


 LAKE TOHO

 EXTREME BASS SERIES LAKE TOHO DIVISION


 LAKE OKEECHOBEE

 OUTCASTS BASS CLUB  CLASSIC DAY 2 of 2


T B A

 TAMPA PRO BASS SERIES  CLASSIC DAY 2 of 2
 KY

 LAKE NOLIN

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION ONE


 LAKE CAVE RUN

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION TWO


 LAKE BARREN

 H & H BASS CLUB DAY 2 of 2
 NC

 PERQIUIMANS RIVER

 C A T T NC TIDEWATER FINAL


 ROANOKE RIVER

 N C BASS CHALLENGE
 TN

 LAKE KENTUCKY

 ABA AFT TN DIV 40









 WEDNESDAY JUNE 9
 KY

LAKE BARBEE

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION SEVENTEEN









 THURSDAY JUNE 10
 KY

 OHIO RIVER DUFFY'S

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION TWELVE


 GREEN RIVER

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS O S H









 SATURDAY JUNE 12
 AL

 DELTA

 MEDIA BASS ALABAMA DELTA


 LAKE WHEELER

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS ALABAMA DIV 1


 LAKE LOGAN MARTIN

 ALABAMA BASS TRAIL SOUTH DIVISION


 LAKE MILLER'S FERRY

 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH MILLER'S FERRY DIV


 LAKE HOLT

 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH WARRIOR DIV


 BACK BAY

 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH GULF COAST DIV


 LAKE NEELY HENRY

 ABA OPEN SERIES AL N


 LAKE BANKHEAD

 ABA AFT AL DIV 110 DAY 1 of 2


 LAKE WEISS

 ABA AFT AL DIV 88
 FL

 LAKE SEMINOLE

 REEL MONEY TEAM TRAIL


 LAKE GARCIA

 EXTREME BASS SERIES GARCIA DIVISION


 TRI STATE LAKES

 PEANUT CRAFT TOURNAMENT TRAIL TRI STATE


 LAKE PERCY PRIEST NIGHT

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION TWENTY FIVE NIGHT


 ST JOHNS RVR RODMAN

 ABA AFT FL DIV 19 DAY 1 of 2
 GA

 LAKE OCONEE

 ABA OPEN SERIES GA


 LAKE GREEN RIVER

 FOMNTT KY L
 KY

 LAKE GREEN RIVER

 FOMNTT KY W TEAM
 NC

 LAKE GASTON

 C A T T NC LAKE GASTON FINAL DAY 1 of 2


 LAKE WATEREE OPEN

 C A T T NC LAKE WATEREE OPENS


 JAMES RIVER

 C A T T NC JAMES RIVER


 LAKE KENTUCKY/BARKLEY

 F O C A S  TOURNAMENT TRAIL


 LAKE HIGH ROCK

 CAROLINA MONSTER BASS SERIES


 LAKE KERR

 ABA OPEN SERIES NC


 LAKE FALLS

 FOMNTT CN C TEAM


 ROANOKE RIVER

 FOMNTT NC E TEAM
 TN

 MISS RIVER

 FOMNTT TN W TEAM









 SATURDAY JUNE 13
 AL

 LAKE BANKHEAD

 ABA AFT AL DIV 110 DAY 2 of 2
 FL

 LAKE ISTOKPOGA

 EXTREME BASS SERIES ISTOKPOGA DIVISION


 LAKE KISSIMMEE

 EXTREME BASS SERIES LAKE KISSIMMEE DIVISION


 LAKE SUWANNEE

 EXTREME BASS SERIES LAKE SUWANNEE DIVISION


 ST JOHNS RVR RODMAN

 ABA AFT FL DIV 19 DAY 2 of 2
 GA

 LAKE LANIER

 SOUTH LANIER BASSMASTER
 NC

 LAKE GASTON

 C A T T NC LAKE GASTON FINAL DAY 1 of 2


 LAKE ANNA FINAL

 C A T T NC LAKE ANNA FINAL









 SUNDAY JUNE 14
 NC

 LAKE LEESVILLE

 C A T T NC LAKE LEESVILLE









 WEDNESDAY JUNE 16
 AL

 LAKE BEESWAX

 AIRPORT MARINE SOLO TOURNAMENT TRAIL
 KY

 LAKE WAWASEE

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION SEVENTEEN









 THURSDAY JUNE 17
 KY

 OHIO RIVER DUFFY'S

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION TWELVE









 FRIDAY JUNE 18
 TN

 LAKE NORMANDY

HEARTLAND ANGLERS TENNESSEE DIV 21







 

 SATURDAY JUNE 19
 AL

 LAKE WILSON

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS ALABAMA DIV 5


 LAKE LAY

 AIRPORT MARINE HIGH SCHOOL TRAIL  CLASSIC


 LAKE NEELY HENERY

 ALABAMA BASS TRAIL NORTH DIVISION


 LIVE OAK LANDING

 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH DELTA DIXIE DIV


 LAKE GUNTERSVILLE

 FOMNTT AL NE L
 FL

 APALACHICOLA RIVER

 REEL MONEY TEAM TRAI


 LAKE BLACKSHEAR

 REEL MONEY TEAM TRAIL


 LAKE TARPON

 EXTREME BASS SERIES LAKE TARPON DIVISION


 LAKE OKEECHOBEE

 BASS BUSTERS SILVER TOURNAMENT SERIES


 LAKE WEISS

 BREMEN BASS ANGLERS
 GA

 LAKE NOTTLEY

 FOMNTT GA BR TEAM


 LAKE NOTTELY

 FOMNTT GA N L


 LAKE SEMINOLE

 FOMNTT GA S TEAM
 NC

 LAKE WATEREE OPEN

 C A T T NC LAKE WATEREE OPENS


 WACCAMAW RIVER

 C A T T NC WACCAMAW RIVER
 SC

T B A

 ABA AFT SC DIV 18 DAY 1 of 2
 TN

 LAKES CHICK/WATTS/NICK

 CHATTANOOGA BASS ASSOCIATION


 LAKE PERCY PRIEST

 FOMNTT TN C TEAM


 LAKE WATTS BAR

 FOMNTT TN E TEAM









 SATURDAY JUNE 20
 AL

 LAKE WHEELER

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS ALABAMA DIV 5
 FL

 LAKE PARKER

 EXTREME BASS SERIES CENTRAL FLORIDA


 LAKE OKEECHOBEE

 BASS BUSTERS GOLD TOURNAMENT SERIES
 SC

T B A

 ABA AFT SC DIV 18 DAY 2 of 2









 WEDNESDAY JUNE 23
 KY

 LAKE TIPPECANOE

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION SEVENTEEN









 THURSDAY JUNE 24
 KY

 OHIO RIVER DUFFY'S

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION TWELVE









  FRIDAY JUNE 25
 TN

 LAKE KENTUCKY/BARKLEY NIGHT

 F O C A S  TOURNAMENT  TRAIL NIGHT


 LAKE CHICKAMAUGA

 ABA TOP 150 SOLO DAY 1 of 2









 SATURDAY JUNE 26
 AL

 LAKE DEMDPOLS

 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH DEMOPOLIS DIV


 LAKE CHICKAMAUGA

 ABA TOP 150 SOLO DAY 2 of 2


  LAKE GUNTERSVILLE

 ABA AFT AL DIV 29
 FL

 LAKE EUFAULAL

 REEL MONEY TEAM TRAIL


 LAKE LACHLOOSA

 EXTREME BASS SERIES LAKE LACHLOOSA DIVISION
 GA

 LAKE NOTTLEY

 NORTH GEORGIA BASS CLUB
 KY

 LAKE KENTUCKY

 HEARTLAND ANGLERS KENTUCKY DIV 2


 OHIO RIVER 8th ST

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION EIGHT


 LAKE GREEN

 H & H BASS CLUB DAY 1 of 2
 NC

 LAKE WATEREE OPEN

 C A T T NC LAKE WATEREE OPENS
 SC

 LAKE CLARK'S HILL

 ABA OPEN SERIES SC


 LAKE KENTUCKY

 ABA AFT TN DIV 32
 TN

  LAKES CHICK/WATTS/NICK NIGHT

 CHATTANOOGA BASS ASSOCIATION


 T B A

 DIXIE BASS TRAIL









 SUNDAY JUNE 27
 AL

 LAKE BEESWAX

 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH BEESWAX DIV
 FL

 LAKE HENDERSON

 EXTREME BASS SERIES CITRUS DIVISION


 BARREN RIVER

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION ONE


 OHIO RIVER 8th ST

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION EIGHT


 LAKE GREEN

 H & H BASS CLUB DAY 2 of 2
 NC

 LAKE LEESVILLE

 C A T T NC LAKE LEESVILLE









 WEDNESDAY JUNE 30
 KY

 LAKE BARBEE

 RENEGADE BASS TOURNAMENTS DIVISION SEVENTEEN









<MONTH     REGIONAL HOMEPAGE     >MONTH






BASS TOURNAMENT FINDER - SOUTH EAST REGION
ALABAMA, KENTUCKY, N CAROLINA, S CAROLINA
FLORIDA, GEORGIA, TENNESSEE

JUNE
MAY     REGIONAL HOMEPAGE    JULY
SCROLL  DOWN  FOR  LISTINGS


FRONT SEAT FOLDS UP FOR FISHING
FOLDS DOWN FOR RUNNING
IN SECONDS, USING THE NEW  
FOLD 'n' GO
SEAT BASE
MORE INFORMATION

TOURNAMENT FISHERMEN ! !
DAYS INN HOTEL
MUSCLE SHOALS, ALABAMA

NEW ROOMS - BOAT PARKING
FREE HOT BREAKFAST
PHONE 256-383-3000

NEED A WEBSITE FOR A
 BASS CLUB OR
TOURNAMENT SERIES?

DON'T BUY THE COW WHEN ALL
YOU WANT IS MILK.
MORE INFORMATION




 LARGE REGIONAL MONTHLY AD

CLICK HERE FOR MORE INFORMATION



bass fishing tournaments