BASS TOURNAMENT FINDER - SOUTH CENTRAL REGION
ARKANSAS, KANSAS, LOUISIANA, MISSOURI, MISSISSIPPI
NEBRASKA, OKLAHOMA, TEXAS

JUNE
<MONTH     REGIONAL HOMEPAGE     >MONTH
SCROLL  DOWN  FOR  LISTINGS


FRONT SEAT FOLDS UP FOR FISHING
FOLDS DOWN FOR RUNNING
IN SECONDS USING THE NEW  
FOLD 'n' GO
SEAT BASE

MORE INFORMATION

SMALL AD ON

REGIONAL MONTHLY PAGE

MORE INFORMATION

NEED AN INEXPENSIVE WEBSITE
FOR A BASS CLUB OR
TOURNAMENT SERIES? 

DON'T BUY THE COW WHEN ALL
YOU WANT IS MILK.
MORE INFORMATION

JUNE TOURNAMENTS









SUBMIT TOURNAMENTS FOR FREE LISTING









<MONTH     REGIONAL HOMEPAGE     >MONTH





ST

WATER BODY

DATE & TOURNAMENT NAME - CLICK FOR WEBSITE









 WEDNESDAY JUNE 1
 AR

 LAKE ANTIQUE

 JOE BASS TEAM TRAIL ANTIQUE









 SATURDAY JUNE 4  TEXAS
 TX

 LAKE SAM RAYBURN

 OUTLAW OUTDOORS TEAM SERIES  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2


 LAKE HOUSTON

 ANGLERS QUEST HOUSTON TEAM









 SUNDAY JUNE 5  TEXAS
 TX

 LAKE SAM RAYBURN

 OUTLAW OUTDOORS TEAM SERIES  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 2









 SUNDAY JUNE 5
 AR

 LAKE STOCKTON

 JOE BASS TEAM TRAIL STOCKTON









 SATURDAY JUNE 11
 AR

 LAKE POMME DE TERRE

 JOE BASS TEAM TRAIL POMME DE TERRE









 SUNDAY JUNE 12  TEXAS
 TX

 LAKE SAM RAYBURN

 OUTLAW OUTDOORS AVERAGE JOE TOURNAMENT









 SUNDAY JUNE 12
 AR

 LAKE TRUMAN

 JOE BASS TEAM TRAIL TRUMAN









 SATURDAY JUNE 18  TEXAS
 TX

 LAKE SAM RAYBURN

 OUTLAW OUTDOORS FATHERS DAY TOURNAMENT









 SATURDAY JUNE 18
 AR

 LAKE TABLE ROCK

 JOE BASS TEAM TRAIL TABLE ROCK









 SATURDAY JUNE 25  TEXAS
 TX

 LAKE SAM RAYBURN

 ANGLERS QUEST SAM RAYBURN TEAM









 SUNDAY JUNE 26  TEXAS
 TX

  LAKE SAM RAYBURN

 ANGLERS QUEST SAM RAYBURN SOLO









 SUNDAY JUNE 26
 AR

 LAKE MARK TWAIN

 JOE BASS TEAM TRAIL MARK TWAIN




 









<MONTH     REGIONAL HOMEPAGE     >MONTH






JUNE TOURNAMENTS









SUBMIT YOUR TOURNAMENTS FOR FREE LISTING









<MONTH     REGIONAL HOMEPAGE     >MONTH





ST
WATER BODY
DATE & TOURNAMENT NAME - CLICK FOR WEBSITE









 TUESDAY JUNE 1 TEXAS
 TX
 LAKE TEXOMA NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS NORTH DIVISION EVENING SERIES


 LAKE RAY HUBBARD NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS SOUTH DIVISION EVENING SERIES









 WEDNESDAY JUNE 2 TEXAS
 TX
 LAKE LEWISVILLE NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS NORTH DIVISION EVENING SERIES


 LAKE JOE POOL NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS SOUTH DIVISION EVENING SERIES









 THURSDAY JUNE 3 TEXAS
 TX
 LAKE LAVON NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS NORTH DIVISION EVENING SERIES


 LAKE TAWAKONI NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS SOUTH DIVISION EVENING SERIES
 
 LAKE TOLEDO BEND
 SEALY BIG BASS SPLASH SUMMER JACKPOT SERIES









 FRIDAY JUNE 4 TEXAS
 TX
 LAKE FORK
 BASS CHAMPS   SKEETER OWNERS TOURNAMENT DAY 1









 SATURDAY JUNE 5TEXAS
 TX
 LAKE FORK
 BASS CHAMPS   SKEETER OWNERS TOURNAMENT DAY 2


 LAKE LEWISVILLE
 VICTORY BASS PLANO MARINE TEAM SERIES


 LAKE LEWISVILLE
 ABA AFT TX DIV 54 DAY 1 of 2
 
 LAKE WRIGHT PATMAN
 TEAM BASS ARK LA TEX


 LAKE FORK
 TEAM BASS FORK


 LAKE PAT MAYSE
 TEAM BASS REDNECK SOLO


 LAKE AQUILLA
 LONE STAR JR BASSMASTERS


 LAKE SAM RAYBURN
 MEDIA BASS DEEP EAST TEAM


 LAKE SAM RAYBURN
 ANGLERS QUEST RAYBURN TEAM #5


 LAKE SAM RAYBURN
 HOBIE BASS OPEN SERIES DAY 1 OF 2


 LAKE AMISTAD
 TEXAS FISHING LEAGUE SOUTH


 LAKE HUBBARD CREEK
 TEXAS FISHING LEAGUE WEST


 LAKE BRIDGEPORT
 C.A.S.T  NORTH REGION


 LAKE TOLEDO BEND
 C.A.S.T  SOUTHEAST REGION


 LAKE WHITNEY
 TEXAS TEAM TRAIL  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2









 SATURDAY JUNE 5
 AR
 LAKE PUMPBACK
 NATURAL STATE KAYAK ANGLERS NWA


 LAKE O THE OZARKS
  JOE BASS TEAM TRAIL LAKE O THE OZARKS


 LAKE MILLWOOD
 FAT SACKS BASS CLUB


 LAKE WILSON
 T B F KANSAS HS/Y STATE TEAM QUALIFIER DAY 1 of 2


 LAKE DARDANELLE
 FOMNTT AR NW L


 AR RVR MAMUELLE
 ABA AFT AR DIV 47 DAY 1 of 2
 LA
 T B A
 CAMUS B.O.S.S. TOURNAMENT TRAIL CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2
 MO
 LAKE POMME DE TERRE
 FOMNTT MO OZ TEAM
 MS
 LAKE ROSS BARNETT
 ABA OPEN SERIES MS
 OK
 LAKE SKIATOOK
 TOURNAMENT ANGLERS GUILD


 LAKE EUFAULA
 ALL AMERICAN ANGLERS CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 2


 GRAND LAKE O THE OZARKS
 ABA AFT OK DIV 65









 SUNDAY JUNE 6 TEXAS
 TX
 LAKE FORK
 BASS CHAMPS   SKEETER OWNERS TOURNAMENT DAY 3
 TX
 LAKE EAGLE MOUNTAIN
 MEDIA BASS COWTOWN SOLO


 LAKE PALESTINE
 MEDIA BASS EAST TEAM


 LAKE SAM RAYBURN
 ANGLERS QUEST RAYBURN SOLO #6


 LAKE SAM RAYBURN
 HOBIE BASS OPEN SERIES DAY 2 of 2


 LAKE GRAHAM
 C.A.S.T  HILL COUNTRY REGION


 LAKE WHITNEY
 TEXAS TEAM TRAIL  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 2


 LAKE CEDAR CREEK
 VICTORY BASS QUICK LANE SERIES


 LAKE LEWISVILLE
 ABA AFT TX DIV 54 DAY 2 of 2









 SUNDAY JUNE 6
 AR
 LAKE DARDANELLE
 BATESVILLE BASSMASTERS


 LAKE STOCKTON
 JOE BASS TEAM TRAIL LAKE STOCKTON


 LAKW WILSON
 T B F KANSAS HS/Y STATE TEAM QUALIFIER DAY 2 of 2


 LAKE BULL SHOALS
 FOMNTT AR NW L


 AR RVR MAMUELLE
 ABA AFT AR DIV 47 DAY 2 of 2
 LA
 T B A
 CAMUS B.O.S.S. TOURNAMENT TRAIL CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 2
 MO
 LAKE POMME DE TERRE
 MO B.A.S.S. SUMMER SIZZLER
 OK
 LAKE EUFAULA
 ALL AMERICAN ANGLERS CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 2









 TUESDAY JUNE 8 TEXAS
 TX
 LAKE TEXOMA NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS NORTH DIVISION EVENING SERIES


 LAKE RAY HUBBARD NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS SOUTH DIVISION EVENING SERIES









 WEDNESDAY JUNE 9 TEXAS
 TX
 LAKE LEWISVILLE NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS NORTH DIVISION EVENING SERIES


 LAKE JOE POOL NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS SOUTH DIVISION EVENING SERIES









 WEDNESDAY JUNE 9
 AR
 LAKE ANTIQUE
 JOE BASS TEAM TRAIL LAKE ANTIQUE









 THURSDAY JUNE 10 TEXAS
 TX
 LAKE LAVON NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS NORTH DIVISION EVENING SERIES


 LAKE TAWAKONI NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS SOUTH DIVISION EVENING SERIES









 SATURDAY JUNE 12 TEXAS
 TX
  LAKE TYLER
 J C OUTDOORS DIVISIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP
 
 LAKE O THE PINES
 TEAM BASS SUMMER


 LAKE BOB SANDLIN
 MEDIA BASS NORTHEAST SOLO


 LAKE RICHLAND CHAMBERS
 MEDIA BASS CENTRAL TEAM


 LAKE TEXOMA
 METROPLEXBASS ASSASSINS BASS CLUB


 LAKE WHITNEY
 TARRANT COUNTY BASS CLUB


 LAKE BRIDGEPORT
 RAY HUBBARD BASS CLUB


 LAKE HUBBARD CREEK
 COLLIN COUNTY BASS CLUB


 LAKE WINNSBORO
 5 ALIVE BASS CLUB


 LAKE HOUSTON
 ANGLERS QUEST HOUSTON TEAM #5


 LAKE SAM RAYBURN
 WEST HOUSTON BASS CLUB DAY 1 of 2









 SATURDAY JUNE 12
 MS
 LAKE ROSS BARNETT
 MEDIA BASS ROSS BARNETT TEAM


 LAKE POMME
 JOE BASS TEAM TRAIL LAKE POMME


 MISS RIVER
 FOMNTT MS  N TEAM
 OK
 LAKE EUFAULA
 ABA OPEN SERIES OK


 LAKE HUDSON
 FOMNTT OK NE TEAM









 SUNDAY JUNE 13 TEXAS
 TX
 LAKE TEXOMA
 J C OUTDOORS TEXOMA TEAMS


 LAKE TAWAKONI

 VICTORY BASS KINGS MARINE TEAM


 LAKE WHITNEY

 MEDIA BASS HEARTLAND TEAM


 LAKE CONROE
 ANGLERS QUEST CONROE TEAM #5


 LAKE LIMESTONE

 C.A.S.T  CENTRAL REGION


 LAKE LEWISVILLE
 C.A.S.T  METRO REGION


 LAKE RAY HUBBARD
 SUN COUNTRY BASS CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 1 of 4


 LAKE SAM RAYBURN
 WEST HOUSTON BASS CLUB DAY 2 of 2









 SUNDAY JUNE 13
 AR
 LAKE TRUMAN
 JOE BASS TEAM TRAIL LAKE TRUMAN


 LAKE DARDANELLE
 MR BASS OF ARKANSAS
 LA
 LAKE VERRETT
 MEDIA BASS LA S TEAM









 TUESDAY JUNE 15 TEXAS
 TX
 LAKE TEXOMA NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS NORTH DIVISION EVENING SERIES


 LAKE RAY HUBBARD NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS SOUTH DIVISION EVENING SERIES
 
 LAKE HUBBARD CREEK
 SUN COUNTRY BASS TRAIL  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 2 of 4









 WEDNESDAY JUNE 16 TEXAS
 TX
 LAKE LEWISVILLE NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS NORTH DIVISION EVENING SERIES


 LAKE JOE POOL NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS SOUTH DIVISION EVENING SERIES
 
 LAKE HUBBARD CREEK
 SUN COUNTRY BASS TRAIL  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 3 of 4









 THURSDAY JUNE 17 TEXAS
 TX
 LAKE LAVON NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS NORTH DIVISION EVENING SERIES


 LAKE TAWAKONI NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS SOUTH DIVISION EVENING SERIES
 
 LAKE SAM RAYBURN
 SEALY BIG BASS SPLASH SUMMER JACKPOT SERIES


 LAKE HUBBARD CREEK
 SUN COUNTRY BASS TRAIL  CHAMPIONSHIP DAY 4 of 4









 THURSDAY JUNE 17
 LA
 LAKE CANE RIVER
 LADY BASS ANGLERS TOURNAMENT TRAIL WILDCARD DAY 1 of 2









 FRIDAY JUNE 18
 LA
 LAKE CANE RIVER
 LADY BASS ANGLERS TOURNAMENT TRAIL WILDCARD DAY 2 of 2









 SATURDAY JUNE 19 TEXAS
 TX
 LAKE TAWAKONI
 BASS CHAMPS NORTH REGION #4


 LAKE FORK
 VICTORY BASS RANDALL REED TEAM SERIES


 LAKE FORK
 MEDIA BASS FORK TEAM


 LAKE TWIN BUTTES
 MEDIA BASS SOUTHWEST TEAM


 LAKE SAM RAYBURN
 OUTLAW OUTDOORS  FATHER'S DAY TOURNAMENT


 LAKE SAM RAYBURN
 ABA OPEN SERIES TX S


 LAKE WRIGHT PATMAN
 TEAM BASS HIGH ROLLERS


 LAKE BUCHANAN
 TEXAS FISHING LEAGUE CENTRAL


 LAKE BOB SANDLIN
 TEXAS POORMANS BASS CLUB


 LAKE TOLEDO BEND
 TEXAS B.A.S.S. SOUTH EAST REGION


 T B D
 ABA AFT TX DIV 52 DAY 1 of 2









 SATURDAY JUNE 19
 AR
 PINEY BAY/ILLINOIS BAY
 NATURAL STATE KAYAK ANGLERS


 LAKE DARDANELLE
 SHERWOOD BASS CLUB


 GRAND LAKE
 ANGLERS IN ACTION
 LA
 LAKE DES ALLEMENDS
 FOMNTT LA S TEAM
 MS
 LAKE EAGLE
 MEDIA BASS MS RIVER TEAM


 LAKE BAY SPRINGS
 PEANUT CRAFT TOURNAMENTS NORTH MISSISSIPPI TRAIL


 LAKE ROSS BARNETT
 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH LAKE ROSS BARNETT DIV
 OK
 LAKE FT GIBSON
 T & G TOURNAMENT TRAIL









 SUNDAY JUNE 20 TEXAS
 TX
 LAKE FORK NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS LAKE FORK DIVISION EVENING SERIES


 LAKE FORK
 TEAM BASS LAKE FORK SOLO


 LAKE STAMFORD
 MEDIA BASS WEST SOLO


 T B D
 ABA AFT TX DIV 52 DAY 2 of 2









 TUESDAY JUNE 22 TEXAS
 TX
 LAKE TEXOMA NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS NORTH DIVISION EVENING SERIES


 LAKE RAY HUBBARD NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS SOUTH DIVISION EVENING SERIES









 WEDNESDAY JUNE 23 TEXAS
 TX
 LAKE LEWISVILLE NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS NORTH DIVISION EVENING SERIES


 LAKE JOE POOL NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS SOUTH DIVISION EVENING SERIES









 THURSDAY JUNE 24 TEXAS
 TX
 LAKE LAVON NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS NORTH DIVISION EVENING SERIES


 LAKE TAWAKONI NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS SOUTH DIVISION EVENING SERIES









  FRIDAY JUNE 25 TEXAS
 TX
 LAKE TOLEDO BEND
 SEALY BIG BASS SPLASH SUMMER JACKPOT SERIES









 SATURDAY JUNE 26 TEXAS
 TX
 LAKE FORK
 J C OUTDOORS LAKE FORK TEAM
 
 LAKE BOB SANDLIN
 TEAM BASS SUMMER


 LAKE BOB SANDLIN
 MEDIA BASS NORTHEAST TEAM


 LAKE TAWAKONI
 MEDIA BASS CENTRAL SOLO


 LAKE HUBBARD CREEK
 MEDIA BASS WEST TEAM


 LAKE LIVINGSTON
 ANGLERS QUEST LIVINGSTON TEAM #6


 LAKE FARIFIELD
 COWBOY CHURCH BASS CLUB NORTH TRAIL


 LAKE GRAPEVINE
 NORTH TEXAS BASS ASSASSINS


 LAKE CHOKE CANYON
 FOMNTT TX S TEAM









 SATURDAY JUNE 26
 AR
 LAKE BEAVER NORTH
 NATURAL STATE KAYAK ANGLERS NWA


 PENDELTON BR
 ABA AFT AR DIV 42
 MO
 LAKE BULL SHOALS
 FOMNTT MO OZ TEAM
 MS
 LAKE MAYNOR CREEK
 MEDIA BASS MS S TEAM


 LAKE BEE
 PRIDE OF THE SOUTH MISS DELTA DIV


 LAKE ROSS BARNETT
 ABA OPEN SERIES MS
 OK
 GRAND LAKE O THE OZARKS
 ABA AFT OK DIV 65









 SUNDAY JUNE 27 TEXAS
 TX
 LAKE SAM RAYBURN
 BASS CHAMPS  TX SHOOTOUT


 LAKE FORK
 J C OUTDOORS LAKE FORK SOLO


 LAKE RAY ROBERTS
 MCKENNEY BASS CLUB KEN NOVAK MEMORIAL


 LAKE HOUSTON
 ANGLERS QUEST HOUSTON SOLO #6


 LAKE CEDAR CREEK
 VICTORY BASS QUICK LANE SERIES


 LAKE TAWAKONI
 TEXAS B.A.S.S. NORTH EAST REGION









 SUNDAY JUNE 27
 AR
 LAKE MARK TWAIN
 JOE BASS TEAM TRAIL LAKE MARK TWAIN
 KS
 LAKE POMME DE TERRE
 KANSAS BUDDY BASS SERIES
 LA
 LAKE DES'ALLEMANDS
 MEDIA BASS LA S SOLO









 TUESDAY JUNE 29 TEXAS
 TYX
 LAKE TEXOMA NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS NORTH DIVISION EVENING SERIES


 LAKE RAY HUBBARD NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS SOUTH DIVISION EVENING SERIES









 WEDNESDAY JUNE 30 TEXAS
 TX
 LAKE LEWISVILLE NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS NORTH DIVISION EVENING SERIES


 LAKE JOE POOL NIGHT
 VICTORY BASS SOUTH DIVISION EVENING SERIES









<MONTH     REGIONAL HOMEPAGE     >MONTH